KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 14/15

Spinner1 small
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 680 - 80 100 100 100 100 (NIZ) NIZ 100 100
2 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 620 - 100 80 80 NIZ 80 100 100 80 -
3 PARTEL Vivian
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 500 - 40 60 60 80 60 60 (NIZ) 40 100
4 KNEZEVIC Valerija
K.S.C.
2001 470 - 60 (40) 40 45 45 80 80 60 60
5 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 362 - 50 45 50 50 36 45 (NIZ) 36 50
6 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 321 - (24) 32 32 60 26 50 36 45 40
7 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 289 - 45 50 NIZ (DIS) 40 32 60 26 36
8 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 281 - 22 29 36 40 32 40 (NAS) 50 32
9 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 270 - 36 24 26 36 (20) 36 50 36 26
10 SCHNEIDER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 216 - 20 26 29 22 29 (NAS) 45 29 16
11 LANZINGER Katharina
SC Itter
2001 207 - 32 36 45 32 NIZ 24 (DIS) 20 18
12 SOMMEREGGER Nadine
K.S.C.
2001 140 - - - - 24 24 22 32 18 20
13 POTHOVEN Ijsel
K.S.C.
2001 126 - - NIZ 22 DIS 16 16 24 24 24
14 WINKLER Alexandra
SC Waidring
2001 125 - NAS - - 29 - 29 NIZ 22 45
15 PFEIFER Lisa
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 122 - 18 - - 26 18 18 26 16 -
16 LECHNER Laura
SC Waidring
2002 114 - 26 NIZ 24 - 22 20 NIZ NAS 22
17 VON WULFFEN Elisabeth
SV Reith
2001 108 - 29 - - - 50 NIZ 29 - -
18 STEINBACHER TeresaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 95 - NIZ - - - NAS 26 40 DIS 29
19 LIPPITT Franziska
SV Reith
2002 31 - 16 - - - 15 NAS DIS - -
19 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 RIEDMANN NicolasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2001 730 - 100 100 100 100 80 50 100 100 (50)
2 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 475 - 50 50 80 60 50 45 80 60 (45)
3 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 461 - 60 80 45 DIS 100 80 60 36 -
4 GFÄLLER Maximilian
SC Hochfilzen
2002 404 - 29 45 40 80 60 100 50 - -
5 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 356 - 26 NIZ 29 (NIZ) 45 60 36 80 80
6 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 300 - 36 36 50 36 26 11 45 (DIS) 60
6 STEINDL Tobias
SC Kössen
2001 300 - 80 60 60 NIZ - - NIZ - 100
8 WECHSELBERGER Thomas
SC Itter
2002 278 - 24 40 24 40 36 24 40 50 (NAS)
9 LEITNER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 249 - 32 15 32 45 24 36 29 (DIS) 36
10 BURGHART Ferdinand
K.S.C.
2002 218 - 40 20 (NIZ) 32 NIZ 26 26 45 29
11 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 203 - 20 32 26 29 40 (NIZ) 16 NIZ 40
12 HÖLZL Christian
SC Itter
2002 173 - NIZ DIS 15 50 32 32 22 (NIZ) 22
13 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 150 - (9) 22 12 24 15 13 18 26 20
14 GRUBER Matthias
K.S.C.
2002 130 - 45 29 36 DIS 20 - NIZ - -
14 KIEN Lukas
K.S.C.
2002 130 - 22 NIZ 18 NIZ 29 29 32 NIZ -
16 WIMMER Mario
SC Hochfilzen
2002 122 - 18 26 16 NIZ 22 40 NIZ NIZ (NAS)
17 RAINER Martin
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 116 - 7 14 9 22 (NIZ) 14 11 24 15
18 PETRUSIC MarcoText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 104 - 16 20 22 (NIZ) NIZ 20 NIZ NIZ 26
19 LANG Daniel
SK Going
2002 101 - 8 - - 26 7 22 20 NIZ 18
20 FISCHER Andre
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 92 - 4 NIZ NIZ (NIZ) 10 NIZ 24 22 32
20 KLINGLER Moritz
K.S.C.
2002 92 - 2 11 13 NAS 12 12 13 29 (NAS)
22 TRAUSMUTH FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 77 - 13 - - - NAS - - 40 24
23 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 72 - 5 24 20 DIS 13 NIZ 10 NIZ (NIZ)
24 JOAST LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 71 - 3 NAS NAS (NIZ) NAS 16 8 32 12
25 REITER Emanuel
SC Brixen / T
2001 69 - 11 16 14 (DIS) NIZ NIZ 15 NIZ 13
26 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 68 - 15 9 10 (NIZ) 18 NAS NIZ NAS 16
27 JOAST MoritzText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 67 - 0 8 7 NIZ 8 18 12 - 14
28 PROSSER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 47 - 10 12 11 - 14 - NIZ - -
29 MACULAN Alfonso
SV Reith
2002 42 - 12 - - - 16 NIZ 14 - -
30 PICHLER PhillipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 29 - - 10 8 - 5 - 6 - -
30 SOHLER Tobias
K.S.C.
2002 29 - 1 NAS NAS - 4 15 9 NIZ -
32 ZELGER Lukas
SC Waidring
2002 25 - 6 13 NIZ NIZ 6 NAS - - -
33 BRANDSTÄTTER Maximilian
K.S.C.
2002 14 - 14 - - - - - - - -
34 HABELER Sebastian
SC Jochberg
2002 11 - - - - NAS 11 - NAS NIZ -
35 SALINGER GregorText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 9 - - - - - 9 - - - -
36 SCHNEIDER SebastianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 7 - - - - - - - 7 NIZ -
37 WINSAUER Leonardo
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 3 - - - - - 3 - - - -
37 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 600 - 80 NAS (NAS) 80 80 80 100 100 80
2 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 580 - 100 - - 100 100 100 80 NAS 100
3 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 550 - 60 100 100 (50) 60 50 60 60 60
4 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 385 - 40 (NIZ) NIZ 60 50 60 45 80 50
5 WALLNER Johanna
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 301 - 29 40 50 32 29 40 (26) 36 45
6 RIEDMANN TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 266 - 36 50 80 (NIZ) 32 20 24 NIZ 24
7 REHBICHLER Larissa
SC Westendorf
2000 261 - 36 80 NIZ (NIZ) 45 26 NIZ 45 29
8 HECHENBERGER Elisa
SC Jochberg
2000 256 - 22 - - 40 36 36 36 50 36
9 ZWICKNAGL Sophie
K.S.C.
2000 242 - 26 60 NIZ (DIS) 26 18 40 32 40
10 OSL Laura
SC Westendorf
2000 230 - 24 45 60 (DIS) 40 29 DIS DIS 32
11 BURGHART Isabella
K.S.C.
2000 158 - - NIZ 45 36 - 22 29 - 26
12 TYSZKIEWICZ Olga
K.S.C.
2000 156 - - - - 26 24 24 22 40 20
13 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 145 - 50 - - - - 45 50 - -
14 LUXNER Barbara
K.S.C.
2000 110 - 20 NAS NAS 29 - NIZ 32 29 NIZ
15 PARATSCHER Christina
SC Itter
1999 99 - - - - 45 - 32 - NIZ 22
16 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 45 - 45 - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 660 - 100 100 100 80 100 NIZ 100 80 -
2 ENDSTRASSER ReneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 482 - 36 45 45 (NIZ) 50 100 80 100 26
3 ASSLABER Roland
SC Hochfilzen
2000 435 - 50 (NAS) NAS 60 80 80 45 60 60
4 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 400 - 60 80 80 100 NIZ (NIZ) DIS NAS 80
5 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 351 - 40 60 60 36 60 (NIZ) NIZ 45 50
6 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 322 - 20 36 36 40 45 45 50 50 (DIS)
7 FEINER Marcel
K.S.C.
2000 266 - 26 40 40 (NIZ) 40 40 40 NIZ 40
8 PIRNBACHER Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 260 - 45 - - 50 NAS 60 60 NIZ 45
9 PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999 230 - 80 - - NIZ - 50 - NIZ 100
10 WIDMOSER Klaus
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 221 - 32 - - 45 36 36 36 - 36
11 YARD Niclas
SK Going
1999 109 - 22 29 NAS 32 26 NAS - - -
12 HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999 100 - NAS 50 50 NAS - - - - -
13 SUTTNER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 90 - - 32 32 - - - 26 - -
14 BENEDICT Nicolaus
SV Reith
2000 87 - 29 - - - 29 - 29 - -
15 GRANDER JosefText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 85 - 24 - - - 32 NIZ NIZ NIZ 29
16 DANZL FlorianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 64 - - - - - NAS NIZ 32 NIZ 32
16 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 SEIWALD Selina
SC Hochfilzen
1998 540 - 80 100 100 100 60 100 NAS - -
2 KLAMPFER Verena
K.S.C.
1998 300 - 100 - - - 100 - 100 - -
3 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 260 - - - - 80 80 - - 100 -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 380 - 80 - - NIZ 100 100 100 DIS -
2 ASCHACHER Fabian
SC Brixen / T
1998 240 - 60 - - 100 - - 80 - -
3 WIMMER Manuel
SC Hochfilzen
1997 100 - 100 NAS NAS - - - NAS - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1994 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
25.01
SG
25.01
SG
1.02
SL
8.02
RSL
13.02
SL
15.02
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
SL
           
1 KOLLETNIGG Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
1996 100 - - - - - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1994 - 1996)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511