Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 580 | 100 | 80 | - | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alessia Fiona SCHNELL
Union Kals |
2007 | 420 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Inessa BERGER
SU Prägraten |
2007 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Daria GIRSTMAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 520 | (DIS) | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Andre GASSER
SV Anras |
2007 | 445 | 80 | 60 | - | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Christoph STADLER
TSU Virgen |
2007 | 380 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Lukas EICHHORNER
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Laurin FÜRHAPTER
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie KLEINLERCHER
SV Anras |
2006 | 540 | 80 | 80 | - | (60) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Carmen GASSER
SV Anras |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Nicole BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2006 | 460 | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 80 |
4 |
Leonie OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 245 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Delilah GRATZ
Union Kals |
2006 | 235 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 40 | - |
6 |
Lisa Veronika STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 580 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Kilian ROGL
Union Kals |
2006 | 460 | (60) | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Matthias MITTERDORFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 380 | 80 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Nico HANSER
Union Kals |
2006 | 315 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NAS) | 45 |
5 |
Julian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 290 | (45) | 45 | - | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Julian EGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise BUNDSCHUH
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 560 | (NAS) | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Emma BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2005 | 540 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Leonie ORTNER
Union-Villgraten |
2005 | 300 | DIS | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua GRATZ
Union Kals |
2005 | 580 | 100 | 100 | - | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elias EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2005 | 520 | (80) | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Phillip SINN
Ski-Team Debant |
2005 | 350 | 50 | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 |
4 |
Niklas ISLITZER
SU Prägraten |
2005 | 340 | 60 | 60 | - | (45) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Florian GRODER
Union Kals |
2005 | 275 | (DIS) | 45 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Paul MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2005 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena GASSER
SV Anras |
2004 | 500 | 100 | (60) | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Selina KLEINLERCHER
SV Anras |
2004 | 496 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 36 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 |
3 |
Lara KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 420 | 60 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | (50) | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Amelie GSTREIN
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2004 | 360 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Teresa GASSER
SV Anras |
2004 | 305 | 45 | 45 | - | 40 | 80 | 45 | 50 | (32) |
6 |
Anna-Lena OBERHAUSER
Union Kals |
2004 | 211 | (DIS) | 40 | - | 36 | 45 | NAS | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Stefanie STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2004 | 201 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Annika KLEINLERCHER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2004 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
9 |
Carolin KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2004 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Anna SINT
TSU Kartitsch |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 540 | 100 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 |
2 |
Samuel MÜLLMANN
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 480 | 80 | 100 | - | (45) | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Mathias ORTNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2004 | 415 | (45) | 45 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Giacomo LADSTÄTTER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2004 | 320 | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (45) |
5 |
Dennis MÜLLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 295 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | 45 | (DIS) | 80 | 40 |
6 |
Christian GLANZER
Ski-Team Debant |
2004 | 190 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Adrian BERGER
SU Prägraten |
2004 | 112 | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | 40 | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bibiana MATTERSBERGER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 470 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 50 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Antonia WIESER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2003 | 440 | (DIS) | 100 | - | DIS | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Raphaela WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2003 | 340 | NAS | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Theresa MAIR
U.Abfaltersbach |
2003 | 325 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | 100 | NIZ |
5 |
Hannah WURNITSCH
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 163 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Marlena EGGER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Miriam MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 122 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 32 |
8 |
Sarah Anna STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Nathalie BRANDSTÄTTER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | 50 |
10 |
Eileen GIETL
SV Anras |
2003 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 1.02 CR | 8.02 SL | 15.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 |
2 |
Pascal MÜLLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2003 | 440 | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | (45) |
3 |
Michael KRÖLL
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 385 | 60 | 60 | - | 45 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (NAS) |
4 |
Simon TROJER
SC Hochpustertal |
2003 | 305 | (DIS) | 45 | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 | DIS |
5 |
Paul MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 300 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | (NAS) |
6 |
Alexander BERGERWEISS
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2003 | 285 | 40 | (36) | - | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 80 |
7 |
Stephan BLASSNIG
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2003 | 145 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Raphael EICHHORNER
Union-Villgraten |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 50 |
8 |
Stefan SINT
TSU Kartitsch |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |