Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 Tech | 18.01 SL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja GAUSTERER
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 286 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 12 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 188 | - | 15 | 11 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 10 | NAS | 20 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 15 | 12 |
3 |
Larissa HARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 180 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 15 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NIZ | - |
4 |
Louisa LEIDL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 177 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 9 | DIS | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | 25 | NIZ | (DIS) | 20 |
5 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 174 | 20 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | NIZ | 11 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
6 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 168 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 | (DIS) | 15 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Kerstin EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
2001 | 87 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | DIS | 10 | 12 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Konstanze ENÖCKL
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 66 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | 12 | 10 |
9 |
Linda WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 64 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | 9 |
10 |
Hannah BESENDORFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sabrina KOBERWEIN
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Selina WEINSTABL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 22 | 9 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Hana BLAZKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS |
14 |
Julia SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 7 |
14 |
Lisa GERSTHOFER
SV Schottwien |
2001 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
16 |
Laura FILSMAIR
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
17 |
Michaela TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Bianca HEISSENBERGER
USC Mariensee |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Carina SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2001 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Linda LEICHTFRIED
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 Tech | 18.01 SL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 225 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 25 | 12 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Matteo FLEISCHMANN
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2002 | 225 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 12 | - |
3 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 215 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 11 | NIZ | 0 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Jakob SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 204 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 0 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 156 | 15 | DIS | 12 | 20 | DIS | DIS | 15 | 12 | DIS | 11 | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 25 |
6 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 149 | - | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Kilian HERMANN
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 102 | 5 | NIZ | 10 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 10 | DIS | (NIZ) | 9 | 7 | 10 | NIZ | 9 | 5 |
8 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 97 | 25 | DIS | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | NIZ | 3 | (NIZ) | 8 | 11 |
9 |
Marco UMGEHER
SC Alland |
2001 | 90 | - | 10 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 | DIS | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
10 |
Thomas HÖRNDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 73 | - | - | 8 | - | NIZ | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2 | DIS | 5 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
11 |
Maximilian FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 68 | 12 | DIS | 0 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) | 9 |
12 |
Gabriel RUDROFF
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 50 | 7 | NIZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | DIS | 4 | 6 | 5 | NAS | 6 | - |
13 |
Kilian SCHEINHART
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 47 | - | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 7 |
14 |
Stephan STROBLMAYR
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 46 | - | DIS | 7 | 1 | DIS | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | - | - | 6 |
15 |
Sebastian POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 36 | 4 | DIS | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | DIS | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 |
16 |
Arthur ENTENFELLNER
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
17 |
Yao BENEDER
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 25 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | NAS | 2 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 |
18 |
Patrick SCHAUPPENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 24 | - | 7 | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Fabian MOSER
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | DIS | - | 3 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
19 |
Joel GREILINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 23 | NAS | 4 | NIZ | 0 | NAS | 0 | NAS | 4 | NAS | NAS | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | (0) |
19 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2002 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | DIS | 5 | DIS | DIS | NIZ | DIS | 8 | NAS | (0) |
22 |
Isaak PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 21 | - | NIZ | 1 | 3 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | 3 | NAS | 0 | 0 | NIZ | - | 8 |
22 |
Matteo SEMMELMEYER
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 21 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
24 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Nikolas RIEGLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | 3 | - | NAS | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - |
26 |
Manuel MAYERHOFER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 12 | - | 2 | NAS | NAS | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
26 |
Marcel TIEFENBACHER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2002 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | DIS | - | 0 | 0 | NIZ | 2 | 1 |
26 |
Norman SCHILLINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
2001 | 12 | - | 9 | NAS | - | 0 | NIZ | - | - | DIS | 3 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
29 |
Jonas RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | - | 0 |
30 |
Clemens SCHAGER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - |
31 |
Florian PIMISHOFER
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
32 |
Mathias MIRTL
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 Tech | 18.01 SL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadine DANGL
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2000 | 140 | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Nadine SCHRAMMEL
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 75 | 15 | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 65 | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Anna-Lena HAHN
SK Lackenhof |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Jennifer SCHMID
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 Tech | 18.01 SL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 275 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 208 | (NAS) | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 180 | - | 25 | NIZ | 10 | 25 | NAS | - | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | - |
4 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 172 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 15 | DIS | NIZ | 11 | 15 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 6 |
5 |
Moritz FRANK
USC Lilienfeld |
2000 | 169 | 15 | DIS | 15 | 15 | 12 | (DIS) | 20 | 12 | 20 | NIZ | 10 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 126 | - | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 11 | 10 | DIS | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 125 | 10 | 9 | (NIZ) | 7 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 15 | NAS | 6 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
8 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 115 | 20 | 10 | DIS | 6 | 6 | 15 | - | NAS | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | DIS | 9 | 7 |
9 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 91 | - | DIS | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | - | 7 | 7 | - | 6 | 5 |
10 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 54 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 |
11 |
Julian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 36 | - | 11 | - | - | 7 | DIS | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
12 |
Marco PIELER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
2000 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 9 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 16 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
14 |
Jakob DRESCHER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | - | 5 | - | - | - | DIS | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefan MIRTL
SK Lackenhof |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - |
16 |
Markus SINGRABER
U. Kaumberg |
2000 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Markus SINGRABER
WSV Traisen |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
16 |
Mathias TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |