SB I Bezirkscup 2014

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 BACHLER LenaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 620 80 60 100 80 100 100 100
2 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 570 50 100 60 100 100 80 80
3 HEBRANK TinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 396 100 80 45 45 36 40 50
4 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 344 32 45 80 32 60 50 45
5 BACHLER MariellaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 318 36 40 50 40 40 80 32
6 GFÖLLER Marie
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 291 60 36 40 50 45 - 60
7 BINDLECHNER TinaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 275 24 50 36 60 24 45 36
8 STOCKER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 270 40 26 32 36 60 36 40
9 DANKLMAIER Sarah
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 163 26 29 29 24 26 - 29
10 SIEDLER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 122 29 32 - 29 32 - -
11 DZICOEV AnnaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 87 - - - 26 29 32 DIS
12 KAHR Anna-KatharinaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 45 45 DIS - NAS NAS - DIS
13 SCHREMPF IsabelText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 22 22 - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 RANNER TimText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 580 100 100 100 100 100 NAS 80
2 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 560 60 80 80 80 60 100 100
3 KIENDLER FabianText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 255 40 45 60 60 50 - -
4 FENZ FerdinandText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 200 50 - - 50 100 - NIZ
5 GÜNTHER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 130 80 50 - - - - -
6 HAIDL LennartText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 96 36 60 - - - - -
7 SCHREMPF KillianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 85 45 40 - - - - -
8 BAIER PaulText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 32 32 - - - - - -
9 GRUBER ChristophText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 29 29 - NAS - - - -
9 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 SCHREMPF Elisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 550 80 100 80 100 50 40 100
2 SCHWARZ MariellaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 535 100 45 50 80 100 80 80
3 SIMON DeniseText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 367 32 80 60 DIS 100 50 45
4 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 359 40 50 40 40 29 100 60
5 BINDLECHNER ElisaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 337 60 60 45 50 40 60 22
6 SCHWAIGER Antonia
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 309 50 40 100 45 29 45 NAS
7 EINGANG JohannaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 295 45 32 32 60 50 36 40
8 BERGER VanessaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 233 20 26 26 32 100 29 NIZ
9 SCHREMPF Anna-MariaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 223 36 29 36 36 36 - 50
10 GASPERL Simone
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 218 29 36 24 29 32 32 36
11 PERNER AlinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 106 18 - 22 22 20 NAS 24
12 PICHLER Julia
WSV Altaussee VB
2005 95 - - 20 15 14 26 20
12 TRITSCHER LilliText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 95 24 NAS 29 26 16 NAS DIS
14 KÜBLER Anna-Chiara
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 71 - - - 18 24 - 29
15 REINTHALER RocchinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 68 - - - 20 22 - 26
16 REITER LauraText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 64 22 - - 24 18 - -
17 STEINER LaraText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 47 16 - - 16 15 - -
18 REITER EllyText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 32 - - - - - - 32
19 GEISLER Julia
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 26 26 - - - - - -
20 TRINKER ChiaraText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 15 15 - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 620 100 60 100 80 80 100 100
2 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 393 60 80 80 60 13 20 80
3 DIRLINGER NiklasText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 370 NIZ 50 60 100 80 80 NIZ
4 MARX Mathäus
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 358 80 100 50 32 36 60 DIS
5 HÖFLEHNER RobinText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 315 50 15 45 50 50 45 60
6 HELPFERER Simon
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 301 16 36 36 18 100 45 50
7 HEBRANK TobiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 241 45 40 40 45 24 29 18
8 FISCHER FelixText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 216 36 32 29 16 8 50 45
9 SCHWEIGER JonasText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 181 26 24 NIZ 26 40 36 29
10 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 155 40 DIS 24 12 29 24 26
11 SIEDLER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 125 18 45 - 40 22 - -
12 GRÜNWALD CedricText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 122 29 NIZ 18 36 7 32 DIS
13 KUMP KonstantinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 111 - - - 24 45 26 16
14 DANKLMAIER Jonathan
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 105 14 29 NAS - - 22 40
15 WALCHER PaulText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 104 32 - - 20 16 - 36
16 ADLER DominikText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 97 10 16 - 22 29 - 20
17 RESCH LuisText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 94 12 18 - 14 36 14 NAS
18 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 86 6 26 22 - - - 32
19 WIESER FelixText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 80 20 20 - 15 10 - 15
20 WALCHER Maximilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 79 9 NAS 26 10 7 18 9
21 FUCHS Martin
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 76 15 14 - 13 20 - 14
21 HARTWEGER Maximilian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 76 22 DIS 32 NAS NAS - 22
23 URAIN NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 59 4 22 - 5 20 - 8
24 URAIN MaximilianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 56 7 NIZ - 11 14 - 24
25 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 51 13 NIZ 20 NIZ 12 - 6
26 KNAUS SimonText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 43 NAS 9 - 7 7 15 5
27 BIRNER Florian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 42 5 10 15 - - - 12
28 LYONS JesseText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 39 0 DIS - 6 16 13 4
29 KIENDLER JulianText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 35 - 6 14 3 12 - -
30 TRITSCHER MatthiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 31 - - - 9 10 - 12
31 PUTZ Simon
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 29 - - - 29 NAS - -
32 MANDL Maximilian
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 28 - - 16 - - 12 -
33 LEITNER Florian
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2004 26 NAS NIZ 13 - - - 13
34 VETTORI LucaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 25 24 - - - - - 1
35 CHIMANI ChristianText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 20 0 13 - 4 3 - -
36 HERZMAYER MaximilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 17 3 DIS - 8 4 - 2
37 FUCHS Maximilian
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 16 - - - - - 16 -
37 KAMMLER GuntramText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 16 2 7 - - - - 7
39 BASSIN MaximilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 12 1 11 - - - - -
39 KRAML BenjaminText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 12 - 12 - - - - -
41 STOCKER MaximilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 11 11 - - - - - -
42 WIESER WilliamText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 10 - - - - - - 10
43 BAIER MathiasText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 8 8 - - - - - -
43 WURM MoritzText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 8 - 8 - - - - -
45 STEINER NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 3 - - - - - - 3
45 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 GRASSER PerrineText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 680 100 100 100 80 100 100 100
2 SIEDER Sophie
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 494 80 80 80 100 29 45 80
3 KNAUSS NellaText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 395 60 45 50 60 60 60 60
4 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 320 26 24 40 45 100 40 45
5 LYONS GloriaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 259 24 32 45 36 36 36 50
6 PERNER JuliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 250 50 60 60 NAS NAS 80 DIS
7 ALBRECHT AntoniaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2002 246 36 50 NIZ 50 50 60 NIZ
8 HITTER Rebecca
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 200 29 40 36 26 40 - 29
9 MAIER Lisa
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 197 32 29 32 32 32 - 40
10 PUSCHNIK Elena
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 188 45 NIZ 26 40 45 - 32
11 KOLLMANN Sofia-Maria
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 142 22 36 29 29 26 - NAS
12 LYONS GiorgiaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 120 20 26 - 24 24 - 26
13 STEINER LeonieText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 64 18 - - 22 24 - -
14 SCHREMPF Anna MaritText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 40 40 - - - - - -
15 WALCHER WittaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 36 - - - - - - 36
16 ROYER TheresaText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 16 16 - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 SEIDLER RalphText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 620 100 100 80 100 80 100 60
2 WIESER VincentText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 384 - 60 100 24 50 50 100
3 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 362 50 40 50 80 32 60 50
4 TRITSCHER LuisText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 330 60 - - 60 50 80 80
5 TRITSCHER JulianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 304 32 80 60 32 100 NAS DIS
6 ZURL AlexanderText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 303 80 50 DIS 50 60 18 45
7 KAMMLER HannsgernotText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 249 36 45 40 20 50 26 32
8 KRAFT Michael
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 234 45 29 24 36 32 32 36
9 HOFER MatthiasText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 233 18 36 36 45 24 45 29
10 JÖBSTL GeorgText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 228 20 32 45 29 26 36 40
11 STOCKER MichaelText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 178 40 DIS 26 26 20 40 26
12 SIMONLEHNER ArndtText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 156 24 24 22 18 24 20 24
13 DANKLMAIER Andreas
SC Raika Gröbming
2002 106 12 22 20 16 16 - 20
14 HELPFERER David
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2003 100 29 15 32 - - 24 -
15 GEBAUER Maximilian
SC Raika Gröbming
2002 98 3 26 18 NAS NAS 29 22
16 DANKLMAIER Christoph
SC Raika Gröbming
2002 97 NIZ NIZ 29 40 18 - 10
17 DZICOEV RomanText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 96 - DIS 15 15 36 14 16
18 SCHWEIGER EliahText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2003 92 16 DIS 16 22 14 24 NIZ
19 ZEFFERER Alexander
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 90 13 20 13 14 12 - 18
20 WIESER MoritzText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 52 6 13 - 12 10 - 11
20 ZECHMANN Benjamin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2003 52 5 18 NAS - - 15 14
22 WÖRISTER SimonText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 42 26 16 NAS - - - -
23 VIEHHAUSER Sebastian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 41 1 14 14 - - - 12
24 KÜBLER Jakob
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 38 10 - - 13 15 - DIS
24 REITER LukasText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 38 7 12 - 10 9 - -
26 CHIMANI SebastianText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 35 0 10 - 11 14 - -
27 KAINZINGER Florian
WSV Altaussee VB
2003 28 - - 12 - - 16 -
27 KULMHOFER Tobias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 28 2 11 NAS - - - 15
29 HUBER Michael
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 24 0 NIZ 11 - - - 13
30 GALKIN Pavel
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 22 22 - - - - - -
31 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 21 9 - - NIZ 12 - NAS
32 EROKHIN Ivan
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 15 15 - - - - - -
33 STOCKER BerndText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 14 14 - - - - - -
34 MINAROVIC PatrickText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 11 11 DIS - - - - -
35 STOCKER FlorianText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 9 0 9 - NAS NAS - -
36 SAGMEISTER AdrianText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 8 8 - - - - - -
37 HÖFLEHNER KilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 4 4 - - - - - -
37 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 UNTERBERGER CelinaText chart
WSV Schladming
2000 625 100 100 100 45 100 80 100
2 STECHER SelinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 580 60 80 80 100 80 100 80
3 HARTWEGER Valentina
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2000 415 45 60 60 60 80 60 50
3 MOSER Anna
WSV Altaussee VB
2000 415 80 50 45 80 50 50 60
5 ALBRECHT Sophie-MarieText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2000 298 50 40 50 32 36 45 45
6 TRITSCHER HannahText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 242 - 45 40 36 45 40 36
7 LETTNER BernadetteText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 167 - - - 50 45 32 40
8 GAHR ElisaText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 148 40 - - 40 32 36 -
9 SCHWERDTFEGER Alexandra
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2000 90 32 - - 29 29 - NAS
10 ROYER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2000 36 36 - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 BACHLER FabianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 492 50 80 100 80 100 50 32
2 STEINER LukasText chart
WSV Schladming
2000 445 100 100 - 100 40 45 60
3 TRITSCHER PaulText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 420 NIZ NIZ 100 60 60 100 100
4 SEIDLER PeterText chart
WSV Schladming
2000 331 80 45 60 26 40 80 NAS
5 BERGER StefanText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 330 60 NIZ NAS 50 80 60 80
6 SCHÖNBERGER Julian
WSV Tauplitz
2001 243 45 NIZ 40 36 32 40 50
7 WIMMER Lukas
WSV Altaussee VB
2001 240 16 60 50 40 29 NIZ 45
8 PRUCKNER Valentin
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2001 228 40 40 45 22 45 - 36
9 STOCKER RolandText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 216 32 50 36 32 26 NAS 40
10 GERHARDTER Hermann
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 152 18 NIZ 29 20 20 36 29
11 HABERSATTER Jonas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 102 20 36 - 24 22 NAS -
12 ZORN MaximilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 95 NAS - - 45 50 NAS NAS
13 REITER MartinText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 79 26 NIZ - 29 24 - -
14 PERCHT Dominik
SC Raika Gröbming
2001 61 29 - 32 - - - -
15 BREITFUSS Simon
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2000 56 24 32 - - - - -
16 GERHARDTER Niclas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2000 36 36 - - - - - -
17 SCHACHNER Christoph
SC Raika Gröbming
2001 26 - - 26 - - - -
18 STADLOBER JakobText chart
WSV Schladming
2000 22 22 - - - - - -
19 AUER Niklas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 15 15 NAS - - - - NAS
19 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 SCHWAIGER Veronika
WSV Altaussee VB
1999 620 60 100 100 80 80 100 100
2 SCHREMPF Sarah
SC Raika Gröbming
1999 380 100 NAS 80 100 100 - -
3 SIMON MoniqueText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1999 330 50 - 60 NIZ 60 80 80
4 MICHEL CarmenText chart
WSV Schladming
1998 80 80 NAS - NIZ - - -
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 TRANINGER Manuel
SC Raika Gröbming
1998 460 100 100 - 100 60 - 100
2 WIESER LucaText chart
WSV Schladming
1999 400 80 60 - 80 40 60 80
3 SIMONLEHNER AlexanderText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1999 358 40 NIZ 100 32 36 100 50
4 REITER JonasText chart
WSV Schladming
1999 306 50 50 NAS 50 36 80 40
5 GAHR LukasText chart
WSV Schladming
1999 265 60 NAS - 45 100 - 60
6 GRASSER JulianText chart
WSV Schladming
1999 201 - 80 NAS 40 45 - 36
7 LETTNER HeinrichText chart
WSV Schladming
1998 161 NIZ DIS - 36 80 NAS 45
8 SCHÜTTER Julian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1998 110 NIZ NIZ - 60 50 - -
9 DIRLINGER AndreasText chart
WSV Schladming
1998 45 45 DIS - NAS NAS - -
9 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511