Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2006 | 600 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna FELLER
SC Itter |
2006 | 420 | 80 | (36) | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring |
2006 | 340 | 50 | 80 | (NAS) | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Eva Sophie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 327 | (DIS) | 45 | 80 | 60 | 32 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Anna WALTER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 322 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 32 | (DIS) |
6 |
Helena HAAS
SC Kelchsau |
2006 | 221 | 45 | 50 | 32 | 36 | (26) | 26 | 32 |
7 |
Fini GLASSMANN
SC Kössen |
2006 | 214 | 29 | 32 | 45 | (20) | 29 | 29 | 50 |
8 |
Theresa RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2006 | 184 | - | 16 | 20 | 18 | 45 | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Pauline VON WULFFEN
SV Reith |
2006 | 150 | 36 | 29 | - | 29 | NAS | 40 | 16 |
10 |
Ebba ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith |
2006 | 144 | 40 | 22 | - | DIS | 22 | 24 | 36 |
11 |
Emma HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 137 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 24 | (20) | 20 | 24 |
12 |
Paula SCHWAIGER
SK Going |
2006 | 136 | DIS | 40 | 60 | DIS | (DIS) | 16 | 20 |
13 |
Alisha RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten |
2006 | 130 | 24 | 18 | 24 | (15) | 24 | 22 | 18 |
14 |
Alexandra ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 128 | - | 24 | - | 32 | 36 | 36 | DIS |
15 |
Angelina CRISTELOTTI
K.S.C. |
2006 | 118 | - | DIS | 26 | 26 | 40 | - | 26 |
16 |
Paula Maria EGGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 106 | 26 | (NAS) | 18 | 22 | 18 | NAS | 22 |
17 |
Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 100 | 32 | - | 36 | 14 | - | 18 | - |
18 |
Anna-Mattea SCHWAIGER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 62 | - | - | 22 | 40 | - | - | - |
19 |
Klara PALL
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 42 | - | 26 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
20 |
Katharina HOCHKOGLER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
21 |
Pia NIEDERWIESER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anna BRUNNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Carla SCHMIDHUBER
SC Kössen |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten |
2006 | 560 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 520 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Johannes FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2006 | 326 | 40 | 80 | 36 | 40 | 80 | 50 | (16) |
4 |
Martin HIRZINGER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 290 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 60 | (36) | 45 |
5 |
Leon ILIUS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2006 | 267 | 32 | 40 | 60 | (13) | 40 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Johannes BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 257 | 60 | 45 | (DIS) | 12 | DIS | 60 | 80 |
7 |
Louis ILIUS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2006 | 234 | (NAS) | 32 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Niklas HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2006 | 222 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 60 | (DIS) | NIZ | 40 |
9 |
Lukas GASTEIGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2006 | 175 | 29 | 26 | 36 | (22) | 36 | 22 | 26 |
10 |
Lino GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2006 | 166 | - | 22 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 29 | 15 |
11 |
Florian OBERHAUSER
SC Jochberg |
2006 | 158 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 32 | (NAS) | 26 | 32 |
12 |
Tobias WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 150 | 22 | (18) | 22 | 24 | 29 | 24 | 29 |
13 |
Tomy GUNSCHL
SC Hochfilzen |
2006 | 145 | 20 | 29 | (18) | 26 | 26 | 20 | 24 |
14 |
Lukas DANZL
SC Jochberg |
2006 | 104 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 32 | 22 |
15 |
Luis TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T |
2006 | 86 | 16 | - | 26 | 20 | 24 | NAS | - |
15 |
Tobias NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going |
2006 | 86 | 26 | 24 | - | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Maximilian THEIS
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 69 | - | 16 | 15 | 16 | 22 | - | - |
18 |
Luis LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 63 | 11 | NAS | 16 | 18 | - | 18 | - |
19 |
Rikard KNEZEVIC
SV Erpfendorf |
2006 | 50 | 50 | DIS | DIS | DIS | - | - | - |
20 |
Finn FELDER
SC Westendorf |
2006 | 34 | - | 20 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
20 |
Thomas GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C. |
2006 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 18 |
22 |
Simon ATZL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 33 | 13 | - | DIS | NAS | - | - | 20 |
23 |
Johannes AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2006 | 31 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - |
24 |
Alexander WIESER
SK Going |
2006 | 29 | 14 | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | - |
25 |
Florian GSCHWENDTNER
SK Going |
2006 | 18 | 18 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Florian FOIDL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian SALFENAUER
SK Going |
2006 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Jakob OBERMOSER
K.S.C. |
2006 | 10 | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
29 |
Daniel HAUPTMANN
K.S.C. |
2006 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentina RINGS-WANNER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Paula ACHLEITNER
SC Waidring |
2005 | 385 | 60 | (29) | 60 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Alina MITAS
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 277 | - | 32 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Emma WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 276 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 36 | (36) |
6 |
Sarah SCHRATZBERGER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 237 | NIZ | 60 | (NIZ) | 50 | 32 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Paula BODNER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 231 | 60 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Theodora VON WULFFEN
SV Reith |
2005 | 225 | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | 36 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Pia LORENZONI
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 173 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 29 | NAS | - |
10 |
Ann-Marie SELZLE
K.S.C. |
2005 | 79 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 24 |
11 |
Eva AUER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 |
12 |
Christina STEINWENDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 36 | 36 | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - |
12 |
Maya BLOHM
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
14 |
Lea FOIDL
K.S.C. |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
15 |
Elisabeth PAPP
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 496 | 100 | 100 | 36 | 60 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Florian TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 340 | 80 | 40 | (8) | 36 | 24 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Nico BACHLER
SC Jochberg |
2005 | 316 | (14) | 50 | 60 | 32 | 80 | 80 | 14 |
4 |
Sebastian HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 304 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | (10) | 15 | 29 |
5 |
Luka VUCAK
SV Reith |
2005 | 291 | 36 | 36 | 100 | 45 | 29 | 45 | (12) |
6 |
Florian RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2005 | 257 | 60 | (29) | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 45 |
7 |
Luca FOIDL
SC Waidring |
2005 | 256 | (20) | 60 | 24 | 80 | 32 | 24 | 36 |
8 |
Maximilian ROGL
SC Itter |
2005 | 246 | (16) | 18 | 32 | 26 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
9 |
Marco HÖRL
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 215 | 29 | 22 | (10) | 29 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
10 |
Alexander MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 186 | (6) | 45 | 50 | 15 | 15 | 29 | 32 |
11 |
Christoph RIML
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 180 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 36 | (DIS) | 80 |
12 |
Quirin SEDLMAYR
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 145 | (11) | 32 | 13 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 20 |
13 |
Luka HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2005 | 133 | 24 | 26 | 15 | 20 | (12) | 26 | 22 |
14 |
Raphael AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2005 | 129 | - | - | 29 | 100 | - | - | - |
15 |
Luca SEIBL
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2005 | 127 | 45 | - | 11 | NAS | 13 | 13 | 45 |
16 |
Paul UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 124 | 40 | 24 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 22 | (NIZ) |
17 |
Nick JURESCHA
SC Fieberbrunn |
2005 | 100 | 26 | 8 | 22 | 18 | - | NAS | 26 |
18 |
Christoph BRANDTNER
SC Waidring |
2005 | 98 | 7 | 15 | 26 | (DIS) | 50 | NAS | NIZ |
18 |
Vitus JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 98 | (10) | 20 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 15 |
20 |
Sebastian BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 88 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 14 | (NAS) |
21 |
Cayden RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten |
2005 | 86 | 9 | 13 | 6 | (DIS) | 14 | 20 | 24 |
22 |
Luca FELLMANN
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 75 | 15 | 7 | - | 9 | 26 | NIZ | 18 |
23 |
Maximilian BUCHER
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 74 | 18 | DIS | 20 | 14 | 22 | NAS | - |
24 |
Robin VRECE
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 61 | NAS | - | 45 | - | - | 16 | - |
25 |
Simon TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 59 | (NIZ) | NAS | 16 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 13 |
26 |
Mathias PROSSER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 52 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 12 | - | - | - |
27 |
Justin MAYR-REISCH
K.S.C. |
2005 | 44 | 8 | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | 12 | - |
28 |
Jakob SAUERWEIN
SC Itter |
2005 | 38 | - | 6 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 16 |
29 |
Richard GUGGELBERGER
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 29 | 13 | 16 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
30 |
Michael HOELZL
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 23 | - | 10 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - |
31 |
Marcel GAMPER
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 600 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Angelina GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 376 | (NIZ) | 60 | 36 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 375 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (36) | 50 | 40 | 45 |
4 |
Johanna PLETZER
SC Jochberg |
2004 | 292 | (NAS) | DIS | 40 | 32 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Lola Maya GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 271 | (NIZ) | 36 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Hannah WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2004 | 259 | 50 | (29) | 60 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 32 |
7 |
Nina WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 249 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 29 | (26) | 36 |
8 |
Lara - Christin JAKOB
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 221 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 40 | 26 | (24) | 50 |
9 |
Katharina STRAIF
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 176 | 32 | (NIZ) | 24 | 26 | 20 | 45 | 29 |
10 |
Rosalie RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 175 | 29 | 45 | 26 | 22 | (DIS) | 29 | 24 |
11 |
Lea SCHWÖLLENBACH
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 169 | 45 | (NAS) | 32 | 60 | 32 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Marie UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 124 | 40 | - | - | 16 | 22 | 20 | 26 |
13 |
Laura HETZENAUER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 110 | 26 | 24 | 20 | (DIS) | 18 | 22 | NAS |
14 |
Jasmin KLAUSNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 84 | NAS | - | 18 | 24 | 24 | 18 | NAS |
15 |
Andrea WÖRGARTNER
SK Going |
2004 | 82 | 24 | 22 | - | 20 | 16 | - | - |
16 |
Marie LIPPITT
SV Reith |
2004 | 76 | - | 26 | - | 18 | - | 32 | - |
17 |
Annalena HAUSER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 54 | - | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Marie HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian KAUFMANN
SK Going |
2004 | 490 | 100 | (40) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Manuel TREICHL
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 470 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Andreas PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 430 | 40 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 50 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Kilian ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen |
2004 | 269 | 80 | 29 | 50 | (5) | 29 | 36 | 45 |
5 |
Raphael STRASSER
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 253 | 50 | 60 | 26 | 32 | 40 | 45 | (11) |
6 |
Christopher ORTNER
WSV Schwendt |
2004 | 234 | 32 | 45 | (11) | 36 | 32 | 29 | 60 |
7 |
Patrick PÖLL
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 208 | 22 | 26 | (DIS) | 60 | 24 | 26 | 50 |
8 |
Christopher RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 196 | 36 | 36 | 20 | 22 | 60 | 22 | - |
9 |
Johannes SCHMID
SC Kössen |
2004 | 192 | 45 | DIS | (DIS) | 45 | 22 | 80 | NIZ |
10 |
Christoph ERLER
K.S.C. |
2004 | 191 | 24 | 24 | 40 | (3) | 45 | 36 | 22 |
11 |
Tobias WALLNER
SK Going |
2004 | 174 | 12 | 80 | 32 | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Going |
2004 | 156 | 15 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 24 | 40 |
13 |
Konstantin CZERNIN
SV Reith |
2004 | 147 | 18 | 9 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | NIZ |
13 |
Marcel HÖLZL
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 147 | 26 | 22 | 29 | 20 | 26 | (14) | 24 |
15 |
Moritz CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 137 | (NAS) | 15 | 36 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 36 |
16 |
Marcel MADER
SV Erpfendorf |
2004 | 105 | 32 | 8 | (3) | 8 | 16 | 15 | 26 |
17 |
Nicholas STIRBAN
K.S.C. |
2004 | 104 | 20 | 11 | 13 | (DIS) | 15 | 16 | 29 |
18 |
Paul SCHERMER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 96 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 26 | (NAS) | 20 | 16 |
19 |
Niklas AIGNER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2004 | 93 | 7 | 13 | 22 | (NAS) | 20 | 11 | 20 |
20 |
Alexander DAXER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 74 | (5) | 14 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 15 |
21 |
David FEINER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 72 | 6 | 18 | (2) | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 |
21 |
Matthias TENGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 72 | 16 | NAS | 24 | - | NAS | NAS | 32 |
23 |
Matthias GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C. |
2004 | 71 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 12 | (7) | 10 | 7 |
24 |
Niclas BRAUNHOFER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2004 | 63 | 10 | 10 | (NAS) | 7 | NAS | 18 | 18 |
25 |
Josef BULLINGA
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 58 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 24 | NAS | NAS | - |
26 |
Jan Georg TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C. |
2004 | 57 | (0) | 12 | 8 | 11 | 14 | NAS | 12 |
27 |
Lasse HACK
SC Kössen |
2004 | 54 | 14 | 4 | - | 14 | 9 | - | 13 |
28 |
Thorsten SINGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 51 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 7 | - |
29 |
Alexis ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith |
2004 | 49 | 9 | 3 | - | 16 | 13 | 8 | - |
30 |
Elias ROTHMAIR
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 46 | - | - | 10 | 18 | 18 | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Manuel GASTEIGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2004 | 37 | (3) | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
32 |
Alexander WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 18 | NAS | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Benedikt SEEBER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2004 | 18 | NIZ | - | 6 | - | - | 3 | 9 |
34 |
Denis KARAKAS
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 16 | NAS | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 8 |
35 |
Jakob THALER
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 15 | NAS | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
36 |
Felix GRANDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 9 | NAS | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Simon NOTHEGGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 9 | - | - | 1 | NAS | 3 | 5 | - |
38 |
Ferdinand FISCHER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
38 |
Max KLOSTERMANN
SV Reith |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | DIS |
40 |
Daniel POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - |
41 |
Andreas OLSACHER
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
41 |
Dominik BLASSNIGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Allessandro AHRABIAN
SV Reith |
2004 | 1 | 1 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2003 | 460 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (40) | 40 | 100 |
2 |
Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 440 | 50 | (45) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Elena REICHHOLF
K.S.C. |
2003 | 385 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 50 | - |
4 |
Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 326 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 45 | - |
5 |
Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 322 | 36 | (29) | 36 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Nadine TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 322 | 26 | 50 | (26) | 36 | 50 | 100 | 60 |
7 |
Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 267 | 45 | 36 | (29) | 60 | 45 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Daniela OBERMOSER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 245 | 29 | 80 | 32 | (29) | 32 | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 202 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 29 | 29 | (NAS) |
10 |
Viktoria WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2003 | 162 | 32 | 22 | 24 | 26 | (NAS) | 26 | 32 |
11 |
Emilia SALINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 154 | - | 24 | 60 | 22 | 26 | 22 | NIZ |
12 |
Katharina KOGLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 122 | 24 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 20 | (15) | 24 |
13 |
Lisa VITZTHUM
SC Waidring |
2003 | 108 | NIZ | 26 | 22 | NAS | (NAS) | 24 | 36 |
14 |
Lea - Marie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 98 | - | 18 | 18 | 20 | - | 16 | 26 |
15 |
Julia HOLZNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 66 | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | 20 | - |
16 |
Lisa AUER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 43 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 14 | 29 |
17 |
Patrizia LECHNER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 42 | NAS | - | - | - | 24 | 18 | NAS |
17 |
Theresa STEINBACH
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 42 | 22 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 400 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | NAS |
2 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 379 | (12) | 29 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 338 | 80 | 14 | 100 | 100 | 12 | 32 | - |
4 |
Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 299 | 100 | 10 | 24 | 15 | 50 | (8) | 100 |
5 |
Daniel STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2003 | 297 | 26 | 80 | 60 | (8) | 45 | 36 | 50 |
6 |
Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 230 | 40 | (18) | 29 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Jakob BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 229 | NAS | 24 | NAS | 60 | 100 | 45 | - |
8 |
Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 223 | 45 | 45 | 13 | DIS | - | 60 | 60 |
8 |
Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 223 | 36 | 60 | (18) | 36 | 36 | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Mathias MAUERLECHNER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 216 | 50 | 8 | 26 | 40 | 60 | (7) | 32 |
11 |
Dominik SCHWAIGER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 202 | (11) | 36 | 36 | 24 | 26 | 40 | 40 |
12 |
Jonas NATHER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 200 | 24 | 50 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 22 | - |
13 |
Mathias EDER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 174 | 32 | 40 | 22 | 29 | 22 | (18) | 29 |
14 |
Matthias WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 120 | NIZ | 26 | (DIS) | 22 | 32 | 16 | 24 |
15 |
David SCHARF
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 116 | 22 | 9 | 50 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
16 |
Lukas TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 114 | 16 | 22 | 32 | (12) | 14 | 14 | 16 |
17 |
Ernst WALTSCHEK
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 113 | 22 | 32 | (NIZ) | 14 | 18 | 12 | 15 |
18 |
Hannes ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 105 | 29 | - | 16 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 20 |
19 |
Christian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going |
2003 | 96 | 18 | 16 | - | 16 | 20 | 26 | - |
20 |
Ferdinand CZERNIN
SV Reith |
2003 | 91 | 13 | 12 | - | 18 | 24 | 24 | NAS |
21 |
Tassilo HILD
SV Reith |
2003 | 89 | 9 | 15 | - | 50 | NAS | 15 | - |
22 |
Sebastian HOCHKOGLER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 73 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 10 | - | 9 | 18 |
23 |
Maximilian KOCI
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 53 | NAS | 20 | NAS | NAS | 13 | 20 | - |
24 |
Maximilian SEEBER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2003 | 50 | NIZ | - | 14 | - | - | NIZ | 36 |
25 |
Nepomuk BODNER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 48 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | 11 | 22 |
26 |
Ludwig ASSMUS
SV Reith |
2003 | 46 | NIZ | 13 | 20 | 13 | - | - | - |
27 |
Leopold GUSHURST
SV Reith |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 10 | - |
28 |
Philip SCHENK
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 14 | 14 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 492 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 32 | 60 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 426 | 60 | 40 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 26 | 100 |
3 |
Laura SCHNEIDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 330 | (32) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 310 | 45 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - |
5 |
Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2002 | 301 | 36 | 80 | 45 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Laura LECHNER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 291 | 50 | 29 | 32 | 80 | 40 | (NIZ) | 60 |
7 |
Jesica WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 257 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 45 | 36 | 36 | NIZ |
8 |
Teresa STEINBACHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 209 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 40 | (NIZ) |
9 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 204 | 40 | - | 80 | - | 24 | 60 | - |
10 |
Julia PRETHALER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 198 | - | 26 | 40 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 45 |
11 |
Victoria OBERHOFER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 151 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 60 | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna SAUERWEIN
SC Itter |
2002 | 116 | - | 24 | - | 26 | 26 | - | 40 |
13 |
Franziska LIPPITT
SV Reith |
2002 | 78 | - | 22 | - | 24 | - | 32 | - |
14 |
Elena PERZL
SC Waidring |
2002 | 46 | NAS | 20 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 1.02 SL | 12.02 SL | 15.02 CR | 1.03 CR | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 600 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2002 | 328 | 50 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 32 | 50 | 36 |
3 |
Ferdinand BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2002 | 317 | 32 | 100 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | 40 |
4 |
Maximilian GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 280 | (NIZ) | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 270 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 45 | (36) | 45 |
6 |
Hannes ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 231 | 80 | - | 11 | 32 | 36 | 60 | 12 |
7 |
Mario WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 208 | (NIZ) | NAS | 80 | 36 | 60 | 32 | NAS |
8 |
Lukas KIEN
K.S.C. |
2002 | 206 | 60 | 14 | 15 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 22 |
9 |
Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 200 | (NIZ) | 50 | 32 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 60 |
10 |
Josef DENKMAYR
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 193 | 26 | 45 | 26 | (12) | 20 | 40 | 36 |
11 |
Gabriel MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 185 | 45 | (13) | 36 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 50 |
12 |
Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 179 | 36 | (22) | 45 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
13 |
David WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 160 | 18 | (16) | 29 | 18 | 40 | 29 | 26 |
14 |
Daniel LANG
SK Going |
2002 | 133 | 13 | 36 | 24 | 16 | 29 | 15 | - |
15 |
Sebastian HABELER
SC Jochberg |
2002 | 129 | 16 | 26 | 22 | 24 | (NIZ) | 26 | 15 |
16 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter |
2002 | 124 | 22 | 32 | 18 | 20 | 12 | (9) | 20 |
17 |
Laurin JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 115 | 20 | 24 | 16 | 15 | 26 | 14 | (11) |
18 |
Andre FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 105 | 29 | 18 | 13 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 16 | 29 |
19 |
Maximilian BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | 80 |
20 |
Elias VOLK
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 86 | 24 | - | 12 | 22 | - | 18 | 10 |
20 |
Moritz KLINGLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 86 | NAS | 29 | 14 | (DIS) | 15 | 10 | 18 |
22 |
Tobias SOHLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 78 | DIS | 40 | (NIZ) | 10 | 14 | NAS | 14 |
23 |
Martin RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 75 | 14 | 11 | 10 | (7) | 13 | 11 | 16 |
24 |
Fabio TRAUSMUTH
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 53 | - | 20 | 20 | 13 | - | - | - |
25 |
Jonas KRENWALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 51 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 9 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ |
26 |
Leonardo WINSAUER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 39 | 12 | NAS | (NIZ) | 6 | NAS | 8 | 13 |
27 |
Alfonso MACULAN
SV Reith |
2002 | 27 | - | - | - | 11 | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Leopold ASSMUS
SV Reith |
2002 | 24 | NIZ | 10 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - |
29 |
Maximilian KANTOWSKY
SV Reith |
2002 | 21 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 13 | NAS |
30 |
Lukas ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 12 | NAS | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Valentin KRALL
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |