KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 13/14

Spinner1 small
23 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PÖLL SimonaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 600 100 100 (100) 100 100 100 100
2 FELLER AnnaText chart
SC Itter
2006 420 80 (36) 50 50 80 80 80
3 PÜHRINGER VictoriaText chart
SC Waidring
2006 340 50 80 (NAS) 45 60 60 45
4 WEIGL Eva SophieText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 327 (DIS) 45 80 60 32 50 60
5 WALTER AnnaText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 322 60 60 40 80 50 32 (DIS)
6 HAAS HelenaText chart
SC Kelchsau
2006 221 45 50 32 36 (26) 26 32
7 GLASSMANN FiniText chart
SC Kössen
2006 214 29 32 45 (20) 29 29 50
8 RIESER TheresaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2006 184 - 16 20 18 45 45 40
9 VON WULFFEN PaulineText chart
SV Reith
2006 150 36 29 - 29 NAS 40 16
10 ASCHENBRENNER EbbaText chart
SV Reith
2006 144 40 22 - DIS 22 24 36
11 HUBER EmmaText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 137 20 20 29 24 (20) 20 24
12 SCHWAIGER PaulaText chart
SK Going
2006 136 DIS 40 60 DIS (DIS) 16 20
13 RAPPL AlishaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 130 24 18 24 (15) 24 22 18
14 ENTLEITNER AlexandraText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 128 - 24 - 32 36 36 DIS
15 CRISTELOTTI AngelinaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 118 - DIS 26 26 40 - 26
16 EGGER Paula MariaText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 106 26 (NAS) 18 22 18 NAS 22
17 HARASSER MalenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 100 32 - 36 14 - 18 -
18 SCHWAIGER Anna-MatteaText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 62 - - 22 40 - - -
19 PALL KlaraText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 42 - 26 - 16 - - -
20 HOCHKOGLER KatharinaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 29 - - - - - - 29
21 NIEDERWIESER PiaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 22 22 - - - - - -
22 BRUNNER AnnaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 18 18 - - - - - -
23 SCHMIDHUBER CarlaText chart
SC Kössen
2006 15 - - - - - 15 -
23 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PLETZER FabianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 560 80 (60) 80 100 100 100 100
2 SCHARF LukasText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 520 100 100 100 80 (NIZ) 80 60
3 FUCHS JohannesText chart
SC Brixen / T
2006 326 40 80 36 40 80 50 (16)
4 HIRZINGER MartinText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 290 45 50 45 45 60 (36) 45
5 ILIUS LeonText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 267 32 40 60 (13) 40 45 50
6 BRÜGGL JohannesText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 257 60 45 (DIS) 12 DIS 60 80
7 ILIUS LouisText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 234 (NAS) 32 40 50 32 40 40
8 HAUSER NiklasText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 222 36 36 50 60 (DIS) NIZ 40
9 GASTEIGER LukasText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 175 29 26 36 (22) 36 22 26
10 GUTENSOHN LinoText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 166 - 22 26 29 45 29 15
11 OBERHAUSER FlorianText chart
SC Jochberg
2006 158 24 15 29 32 (NAS) 26 32
12 WALLNER TobiasText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 150 22 (18) 22 24 29 24 29
13 GUNSCHL TomyText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2006 145 20 29 (18) 26 26 20 24
14 DANZL LukasText chart
SC Jochberg
2006 104 - - - - 50 32 22
15 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2006 86 26 24 - 36 NIZ - -
15 TÖNIG LuisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 86 16 - 26 20 24 NAS -
17 THEIS MaximilianText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 69 - 16 15 16 22 - -
18 LEITNER-HÖLZL LuisText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 63 11 NAS 16 18 - 18 -
19 KNEZEVIC RikardText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2006 50 50 DIS DIS DIS - - -
20 FELDER FinnText chart
SC Westendorf
2006 34 - 20 - 14 - - -
20 GANTSCHNIGG ThomasText chart
K.S.C.
2006 34 - - - - - 16 18
22 ATZL SimonText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 33 13 - DIS NAS - - 20
23 AIGNER JohannesText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2006 31 - - 20 11 - - -
24 WIESER AlexanderText chart
SK Going
2006 29 14 - DIS 15 - - -
25 GSCHWENDTNER FlorianText chart
SK Going
2006 18 18 - DIS - - - -
26 FOIDL FlorianText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 15 15 - - - - - -
27 SALFENAUER ChristianText chart
SK Going
2006 12 12 - - - - - -
28 OBERMOSER JakobText chart
K.S.C.
2006 10 10 - - NAS - NAS -
29 HAUPTMANN DanielText chart
K.S.C.
2006 9 9 - - - - NAS -
29 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 MILLINGER LisaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 600 100 100 100 (DIS) 100 100 100
2 RINGS-WANNER ValentinaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 500 80 80 80 100 80 80 (60)
3 ACHLEITNER PaulaText chart
SC Waidring
2005 385 60 (29) 60 80 45 60 80
4 MITAS AlinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 277 - 32 50 45 60 50 40
5 WALLNER EmmaText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2005 276 45 50 45 60 40 36 (36)
6 SCHRATZBERGER SarahText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 237 NIZ 60 (NIZ) 50 32 45 50
7 BODNER PaulaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 231 60 36 - - 50 40 45
8 VON WULFFEN TheodoraText chart
SV Reith
2005 225 40 45 - 40 36 32 32
9 LORENZONI PiaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 173 32 40 40 32 29 NAS -
10 SELZLE Ann-MarieText chart
K.S.C.
2005 79 - - - - 26 29 24
11 AUER EvaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 55 - - - - - 26 29
12 BLOHM MayaText chart
SC Westendorf
2005 36 - - - 36 - - -
12 STEINWENDER ChristinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 36 36 - NIZ - - NAS -
14 FOIDL LeaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 26 - - - - - - 26
15 PAPP ElisabethText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 22 - - - - - - 22
15 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 NADERHIRN KilianText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 496 100 100 36 60 100 100 (NIZ)
2 TEPLAN FlorianText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 340 80 40 (8) 36 24 60 100
3 BACHLER NicoText chart
SC Jochberg
2005 316 (14) 50 60 32 80 80 14
4 HUBER SebastianText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 304 50 80 80 50 (10) 15 29
5 VUCAK LukaText chart
SV Reith
2005 291 36 36 100 45 29 45 (12)
6 RAINER FlorianText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 257 60 (29) 40 40 40 32 45
7 FOIDL LucaText chart
SC Waidring
2005 256 (20) 60 24 80 32 24 36
8 ROGL MaximilianText chart
SC Itter
2005 246 (16) 18 32 26 60 50 60
9 HÖRL MarcoText chart
SC Brixen / T
2005 215 29 22 (10) 29 45 40 50
10 MAYRL AlexanderText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2005 186 (6) 45 50 15 15 29 32
11 RIML ChristophText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 180 32 14 7 11 36 (DIS) 80
12 SEDLMAYR QuirinText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 145 (11) 32 13 24 20 36 20
13 HÖLZL LukaText chart
SC Kelchsau
2005 133 24 26 15 20 (12) 26 22
14 AIGNER RaphaelText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2005 129 - - 29 100 - - -
15 SEIBL LucaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2005 127 45 - 11 NAS 13 13 45
16 UNTERRAINER PaulText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2005 124 40 24 5 22 11 22 (NIZ)
17 JURESCHA NickText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 100 26 8 22 18 - NAS 26
18 BRANDTNER ChristophText chart
SC Waidring
2005 98 7 15 26 (DIS) 50 NAS NIZ
18 JOAST VitusText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 98 (10) 20 14 13 18 18 15
20 BACHLER SebastianText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 88 12 12 18 16 16 14 (NAS)
21 RAPPL CaydenText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2005 86 9 13 6 (DIS) 14 20 24
22 FELLMANN LucaText chart
SC Westendorf
2005 75 15 7 - 9 26 NIZ 18
23 BUCHER MaximilianText chart
SC Brixen / T
2005 74 18 DIS 20 14 22 NAS -
24 VRECE RobinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 61 NAS - 45 - - 16 -
25 TRAGER SimonText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 59 (NIZ) NAS 16 10 9 11 13
26 PROSSER MathiasText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 52 22 9 9 12 - - -
27 MAYR-REISCH JustinText chart
K.S.C.
2005 44 8 12 12 NAS - 12 -
28 SAUERWEIN JakobText chart
SC Itter
2005 38 - 6 - 8 8 - 16
29 GUGGELBERGER RichardText chart
SC Brixen / T
2005 29 13 16 NAS NAS - - -
30 HOELZL MichaelText chart
SC Westendorf
2005 23 - 10 - 6 7 - -
31 GAMPER MarcelText chart
SC Westendorf
2005 7 - - - 7 - - -
31 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 MARGREITER PaulaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 600 100 100 (100) 100 100 100 100
2 GFÄLLER AngelinaText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 376 (NIZ) 60 36 80 80 60 60
3 ZASS ZoeText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 375 80 80 80 (36) 50 40 45
4 PLETZER JohannaText chart
SC Jochberg
2004 292 (NAS) DIS 40 32 60 80 80
5 GUTENSOHN Lola MayaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 271 (NIZ) 36 50 50 45 50 40
6 WECHSELBERGER HannahText chart
SC Itter
2004 259 50 (29) 60 45 36 36 32
7 WECHSELBERGER NinaText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 249 60 50 45 29 29 (26) 36
8 JAKOB Lara - ChristinText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 221 36 40 29 40 26 (24) 50
9 STRAIF KatharinaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2004 176 32 (NIZ) 24 26 20 45 29
10 RIESER RosalieText chart
SC Brixen / T
2004 175 29 45 26 22 (DIS) 29 24
11 SCHWÖLLENBACH LeaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 169 45 (NAS) 32 60 32 NAS NAS
12 UNTERRAINER MarieText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 124 40 - - 16 22 20 26
13 HETZENAUER LauraText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 110 26 24 20 (DIS) 18 22 NAS
14 KLAUSNER JasminText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 84 NAS - 18 24 24 18 NAS
15 WÖRGARTNER AndreaText chart
SK Going
2004 82 24 22 - 20 16 - -
16 LIPPITT MarieText chart
SV Reith
2004 76 - 26 - 18 - 32 -
17 HAUSER AnnalenaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 54 - 32 22 - - - -
18 HÖLZL MarieText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 40 - - - - 40 - -
18 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 KAUFMANN ChristianText chart
SK Going
2004 490 100 (40) 80 80 80 50 100
2 TREICHL ManuelText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 470 60 50 60 100 100 100 (NIZ)
3 PIRNBACHER AndreasText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 430 40 100 100 (DIS) 50 60 80
4 ENDSTRASSER KilianText chart
SC Kössen
2004 269 80 29 50 (5) 29 36 45
5 STRASSER RaphaelText chart
SC Brixen / T
2004 253 50 60 26 32 40 45 (11)
6 ORTNER ChristopherText chart
WSV Schwendt
2004 234 32 45 (11) 36 32 29 60
7 PÖLL PatrickText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 208 22 26 (DIS) 60 24 26 50
8 RIEDMANN ChristopherText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 196 36 36 20 22 60 22 -
9 SCHMID JohannesText chart
SC Kössen
2004 192 45 DIS (DIS) 45 22 80 NIZ
10 ERLER ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2004 191 24 24 40 (3) 45 36 22
11 WALLNER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2004 174 12 80 32 50 NIZ - -
12 SCHWAIGER SamuelText chart
SK Going
2004 156 15 32 45 NIZ (NIZ) 24 40
13 CZERNIN KonstantinText chart
SV Reith
2004 147 18 9 - 40 40 40 NIZ
13 HÖLZL MarcelText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 147 26 22 29 20 26 (14) 24
15 CRETTAZ MoritzText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 137 (NAS) 15 36 29 12 9 36
16 MADER MarcelText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2004 105 32 8 (3) 8 16 15 26
17 STIRBAN NicholasText chart
K.S.C.
2004 104 20 11 13 (DIS) 15 16 29
18 SCHERMER PaulText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 96 11 16 7 26 (NAS) 20 16
19 AIGNER NiklasText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 93 7 13 22 (NAS) 20 11 20
20 DAXER AlexanderText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 74 (5) 14 16 9 8 12 15
21 FEINER DavidText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 72 6 18 (2) 10 11 13 14
21 TENGG MatthiasText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 72 16 NAS 24 - NAS NAS 32
23 GANTSCHNIGG MatthiasText chart
K.S.C.
2004 71 8 20 14 12 (7) 10 7
24 BRAUNHOFER NiclasText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 63 10 10 (NAS) 7 NAS 18 18
25 BULLINGA JosefText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 58 13 6 15 24 NAS NAS -
26 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan GeorgText chart
K.S.C.
2004 57 (0) 12 8 11 14 NAS 12
27 HACK LasseText chart
SC Kössen
2004 54 14 4 - 14 9 - 13
28 SINGER ThorstenText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 51 4 5 12 13 10 7 -
29 ASCHENBRENNER AlexisText chart
SV Reith
2004 49 9 3 - 16 13 8 -
30 ROTHMAIR EliasText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 46 - - 10 18 18 NAS NAS
31 GASTEIGER ManuelText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 37 (3) 7 5 6 5 4 10
32 SEEBER BenediktText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 18 NIZ - 6 - - 3 9
32 WEIHS AlexanderText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 18 NAS - 18 - - - -
34 KARAKAS DenisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 16 NAS - 4 4 - - 8
35 THALER JakobText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 15 NAS - - 15 - - -
36 GRANDER FelixText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 9 NAS - 9 - - - -
36 NOTHEGGER SimonText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 9 - - 1 NAS 3 5 -
38 FISCHER FerdinandText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 6 - - - - 6 - -
38 KLOSTERMANN MaxText chart
SV Reith
2004 6 - - - - - 6 DIS
40 POCKENAUER DanielText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 5 - - - 1 4 - -
41 BLASSNIGG DominikText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 2 2 - - - - - -
41 OLSACHER AndreasText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 2 - - - 2 - - -
43 AHRABIAN AllessandroText chart
SV Reith
2004 1 1 NAS - NAS - - -
43 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PEER LiviaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 460 80 60 80 100 (40) 40 100
2 HECHENBERGER UrsulaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 440 50 (45) 100 80 80 80 50
3 REICHHOLF ElenaText chart
K.S.C.
2003 385 100 40 50 45 100 50 -
4 LEITNER-HÖLZL AmelieText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 326 60 100 45 40 36 45 -
5 SCHWAIGER FranziskaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 322 36 (29) 36 50 60 60 80
5 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER NadineText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 322 26 50 (26) 36 50 100 60
7 GOSSNER GretaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 267 45 36 (29) 60 45 36 45
8 OBERMOSER DanielaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 245 29 80 32 (29) 32 32 40
9 ASCHER AnnaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 202 40 32 40 32 29 29 (NAS)
10 WIDMOSER ViktoriaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 162 32 22 24 26 (NAS) 26 32
11 SALINGER EmiliaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 154 - 24 60 22 26 22 NIZ
12 KOGLER KatharinaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 122 24 20 16 18 20 (15) 24
13 VITZTHUM LisaText chart
SC Waidring
2003 108 NIZ 26 22 NAS (NAS) 24 36
14 WEIGL Lea - MarieText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 98 - 18 18 20 - 16 26
15 HOLZNER JuliaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 66 - - - 24 22 20 -
16 AUER LisaText chart
K.S.C.
2003 43 - - - - NAS 14 29
17 LECHNER PatriziaText chart
K.S.C.
2003 42 NAS - - - 24 18 NAS
17 STEINBACH TheresaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 42 22 - 20 - - - -
18 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 FRICK JohannesText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 400 60 100 80 80 - 80 NAS
2 ENDSTRASSER FelixText chart
SC Waidring
2003 379 (12) 29 45 45 80 100 80
3 PÖLL ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2003 338 80 14 100 100 12 32 -
4 HÖLZL NiklasText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 299 100 10 24 15 50 (8) 100
5 STEINDL Daniel
SC Kössen
2003 297 26 80 60 (8) 45 36 50
6 POCKENAUER KevinText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 230 40 (18) 29 26 40 50 45
7 BRANDSTÄTTER JakobText chart
K.S.C.
2003 229 NAS 24 NAS 60 100 45 -
8 NADERHIRN QuirinText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 223 36 60 (18) 36 36 29 26
8 ZWICKNAGL PeterText chart
K.S.C.
2003 223 45 45 13 DIS - 60 60
10 MAUERLECHNER MathiasText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 216 50 8 26 40 60 (7) 32
11 SCHWAIGER DominikText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 202 (11) 36 36 24 26 40 40
12 NATHER JonasText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 200 24 50 40 32 32 22 -
13 EDER MathiasText chart
SC Waidring
2003 174 32 40 22 29 22 (18) 29
14 WALLNER MatthiasText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 120 NIZ 26 (DIS) 22 32 16 24
15 SCHARF DavidText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 116 22 9 50 20 15 - -
16 TRAGER LukasText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 114 16 22 32 (12) 14 14 16
17 WALTSCHEK ErnstText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 113 22 32 (NIZ) 14 18 12 15
18 ZELGER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2003 105 29 - 16 11 16 13 20
19 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER ChristianText chart
SK Going
2003 96 18 16 - 16 20 26 -
20 CZERNIN FerdinandText chart
SV Reith
2003 91 13 12 - 18 24 24 NAS
21 HILD TassiloText chart
SV Reith
2003 89 9 15 - 50 NAS 15 -
22 HOCHKOGLER SebastianText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 73 10 11 15 10 - 9 18
23 KOCI MaximilianText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 53 NAS 20 NAS NAS 13 20 -
24 SEEBER MaximilianText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2003 50 NIZ - 14 - - NIZ 36
25 BODNER NepomukText chart
K.S.C.
2003 48 15 NAS - - - 11 22
26 ASSMUS LudwigText chart
SV Reith
2003 46 NIZ 13 20 13 - - -
27 GUSHURST LeopoldText chart
SV Reith
2003 19 - - - 9 - 10 -
28 SCHENK PhilipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 14 14 - NAS - - - -
28 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 WIESMÜLLER NinaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 492 100 100 100 32 60 100 (NAS)
2 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 426 60 40 (NIZ) 100 100 26 100
3 SCHNEIDER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 330 (32) 50 50 50 50 50 80
4 KOIDL AnnaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 310 45 45 60 NIZ 80 80 -
5 RIESER MichaelaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2002 301 36 80 45 (36) 45 45 50
6 LECHNER LauraText chart
SC Waidring
2002 291 50 29 32 80 40 (NIZ) 60
7 WINKLER JesicaText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 257 80 60 (NIZ) 45 36 36 NIZ
8 STEINBACHER TeresaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 209 29 32 36 40 32 40 (NIZ)
9 WAGNER LaraText chart
K.S.C.
2002 204 40 - 80 - 24 60 -
10 PRETHALER JuliaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 198 - 26 40 29 29 29 45
11 OBERHOFER VictoriaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 151 26 36 29 60 - - -
12 SAUERWEIN AnnaText chart
SC Itter
2002 116 - 24 - 26 26 - 40
13 LIPPITT FranziskaText chart
SV Reith
2002 78 - 22 - 24 - 32 -
14 PERZL ElenaText chart
SC Waidring
2002 46 NAS 20 26 - - - -
14 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 MARKSTEINER FelixText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 600 100 (DIS) 100 100 100 100 100
2 WECHSELBERGER ThomasText chart
SC Itter
2002 328 50 80 (DIS) 80 32 50 36
3 BURGHART FerdinandText chart
K.S.C.
2002 317 32 100 50 45 50 - 40
4 GFÄLLER MaximilianText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 280 (NIZ) DIS 60 60 80 80 NIZ
5 HOFER NicolasText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 270 40 60 40 40 45 (36) 45
6 ENDSTRASSER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2002 231 80 - 11 32 36 60 12
7 WIMMER MarioText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 208 (NIZ) NAS 80 36 60 32 NAS
8 KIEN LukasText chart
K.S.C.
2002 206 60 14 15 50 (NIZ) 45 22
9 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 200 (NIZ) 50 32 29 22 7 60
10 DENKMAYR JosefText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 193 26 45 26 (12) 20 40 36
11 MAYRL GabrielText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 185 45 (13) 36 14 18 22 50
12 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 179 36 (22) 45 26 24 24 24
13 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 160 18 (16) 29 18 40 29 26
14 LANG DanielText chart
SK Going
2002 133 13 36 24 16 29 15 -
15 HABELER SebastianText chart
SC Jochberg
2002 129 16 26 22 24 (NIZ) 26 15
16 HÖLZL ChristianText chart
SC Itter
2002 124 22 32 18 20 12 (9) 20
17 JOAST LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 115 20 24 16 15 26 14 (11)
18 FISCHER AndreText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 105 29 18 13 NIZ (NIZ) 16 29
19 BRANDSTÄTTER MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2002 100 NAS - - - NAS 20 80
20 KLINGLER MoritzText chart
K.S.C.
2002 86 NAS 29 14 (DIS) 15 10 18
20 VOLK EliasText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2002 86 24 - 12 22 - 18 10
22 SOHLER TobiasText chart
K.S.C.
2002 78 DIS 40 (NIZ) 10 14 NAS 14
23 RAINER MartinText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 75 14 11 10 (7) 13 11 16
24 TRAUSMUTH FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 53 - 20 20 13 - - -
25 KRENWALLNER JonasText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 51 15 15 (NIZ) 9 NIZ 12 NIZ
26 WINSAUER LeonardoText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 39 12 NAS (NIZ) 6 NAS 8 13
27 MACULAN AlfonsoText chart
SV Reith
2002 27 - - - 11 16 - -
28 ASSMUS LeopoldText chart
SV Reith
2002 24 NIZ 10 9 5 - - -
29 KANTOWSKY MaximilianText chart
SV Reith
2002 21 - - - 8 - 13 NAS
30 ZELGER LukasText chart
SC Waidring
2002 12 NAS 12 NIZ - - - -
31 KRALL ValentinText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 4 - - - 4 - - -
31 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production