KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 13/14

Spinner1 small
23 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 600 100 100 (100) 100 100 100 100
2 FELLER Anna
SC Itter
2006 420 80 (36) 50 50 80 80 80
3 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 340 50 80 (NAS) 45 60 60 45
4 WEIGL Eva Sophie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 327 (DIS) 45 80 60 32 50 60
5 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 322 60 60 40 80 50 32 (DIS)
6 HAAS Helena
SC Kelchsau
2006 221 45 50 32 36 (26) 26 32
7 GLASSMANN FiniText chart
SC Kössen
2006 214 29 32 45 (20) 29 29 50
8 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 184 - 16 20 18 45 45 40
9 VON WULFFEN Pauline
SV Reith
2006 150 36 29 - 29 NAS 40 16
10 ASCHENBRENNER Ebba
SV Reith
2006 144 40 22 - DIS 22 24 36
11 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 137 20 20 29 24 (20) 20 24
12 SCHWAIGER Paula
SK Going
2006 136 DIS 40 60 DIS (DIS) 16 20
13 RAPPL AlishaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 130 24 18 24 (15) 24 22 18
14 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 128 - 24 - 32 36 36 DIS
15 CRISTELOTTI Angelina
K.S.C.
2006 118 - DIS 26 26 40 - 26
16 EGGER Paula Maria
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 106 26 (NAS) 18 22 18 NAS 22
17 HARASSER MalenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 100 32 - 36 14 - 18 -
18 SCHWAIGER Anna-Mattea
SC Westendorf
2006 62 - - 22 40 - - -
19 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 42 - 26 - 16 - - -
20 HOCHKOGLER Katharina
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 29 - - - - - - 29
21 NIEDERWIESER Pia
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 22 22 - - - - - -
22 BRUNNER Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 18 18 - - - - - -
23 SCHMIDHUBER CarlaText chart
SC Kössen
2006 15 - - - - - 15 -
23 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PLETZER FabianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 560 80 (60) 80 100 100 100 100
2 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 520 100 100 100 80 (NIZ) 80 60
3 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 326 40 80 36 40 80 50 (16)
4 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 290 45 50 45 45 60 (36) 45
5 ILIUS Leon
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 267 32 40 60 (13) 40 45 50
6 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 257 60 45 (DIS) 12 DIS 60 80
7 ILIUS Louis
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 234 (NAS) 32 40 50 32 40 40
8 HAUSER Niklas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 222 36 36 50 60 (DIS) NIZ 40
9 GASTEIGER Lukas
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 175 29 26 36 (22) 36 22 26
10 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 166 - 22 26 29 45 29 15
11 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 158 24 15 29 32 (NAS) 26 32
12 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 150 22 (18) 22 24 29 24 29
13 GUNSCHL Tomy
SC Hochfilzen
2006 145 20 29 (18) 26 26 20 24
14 DANZL Lukas
SC Jochberg
2006 104 - - - - 50 32 22
15 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Tobias
SK Going
2006 86 26 24 - 36 NIZ - -
15 TÖNIG LuisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 86 16 - 26 20 24 NAS -
17 THEIS Maximilian
SC Westendorf
2006 69 - 16 15 16 22 - -
18 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 63 11 NAS 16 18 - 18 -
19 KNEZEVIC Rikard
SV Erpfendorf
2006 50 50 DIS DIS DIS - - -
20 FELDER Finn
SC Westendorf
2006 34 - 20 - 14 - - -
20 GANTSCHNIGG Thomas
K.S.C.
2006 34 - - - - - 16 18
22 ATZL Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 33 13 - DIS NAS - - 20
23 AIGNER Johannes
SV Erpfendorf
2006 31 - - 20 11 - - -
24 WIESER Alexander
SK Going
2006 29 14 - DIS 15 - - -
25 GSCHWENDTNER Florian
SK Going
2006 18 18 - DIS - - - -
26 FOIDL Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 15 15 - - - - - -
27 SALFENAUER Christian
SK Going
2006 12 12 - - - - - -
28 OBERMOSER Jakob
K.S.C.
2006 10 10 - - NAS - NAS -
29 HAUPTMANN Daniel
K.S.C.
2006 9 9 - - - - NAS -
29 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 MILLINGER LisaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 600 100 100 100 (DIS) 100 100 100
2 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 500 80 80 80 100 80 80 (60)
3 ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005 385 60 (29) 60 80 45 60 80
4 MITAS AlinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 277 - 32 50 45 60 50 40
5 WALLNER Emma
SC Hochfilzen
2005 276 45 50 45 60 40 36 (36)
6 SCHRATZBERGER Sarah
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 237 NIZ 60 (NIZ) 50 32 45 50
7 BODNER Paula
K.S.C.
2005 231 60 36 - - 50 40 45
8 VON WULFFEN Theodora
SV Reith
2005 225 40 45 - 40 36 32 32
9 LORENZONI Pia
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 173 32 40 40 32 29 NAS -
10 SELZLE Ann-Marie
K.S.C.
2005 79 - - - - 26 29 24
11 AUER Eva
K.S.C.
2005 55 - - - - - 26 29
12 BLOHM Maya
SC Westendorf
2005 36 - - - 36 - - -
12 STEINWENDER ChristinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 36 36 - NIZ - - NAS -
14 FOIDL Lea
K.S.C.
2005 26 - - - - - - 26
15 PAPP Elisabeth
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 22 - - - - - - 22
15 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 496 100 100 36 60 100 100 (NIZ)
2 TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 340 80 40 (8) 36 24 60 100
3 BACHLER Nico
SC Jochberg
2005 316 (14) 50 60 32 80 80 14
4 HUBER Sebastian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 304 50 80 80 50 (10) 15 29
5 VUCAK Luka
SV Reith
2005 291 36 36 100 45 29 45 (12)
6 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 257 60 (29) 40 40 40 32 45
7 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 256 (20) 60 24 80 32 24 36
8 ROGL Maximilian
SC Itter
2005 246 (16) 18 32 26 60 50 60
9 HÖRL Marco
SC Brixen / T
2005 215 29 22 (10) 29 45 40 50
10 MAYRL Alexander
SC Hochfilzen
2005 186 (6) 45 50 15 15 29 32
11 RIML Christoph
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 180 32 14 7 11 36 (DIS) 80
12 SEDLMAYR Quirin
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 145 (11) 32 13 24 20 36 20
13 HÖLZL Luka
SC Kelchsau
2005 133 24 26 15 20 (12) 26 22
14 AIGNER Raphael
SV Erpfendorf
2005 129 - - 29 100 - - -
15 SEIBL Luca
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2005 127 45 - 11 NAS 13 13 45
16 UNTERRAINER Paul
SC Hochfilzen
2005 124 40 24 5 22 11 22 (NIZ)
17 JURESCHA Nick
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 100 26 8 22 18 - NAS 26
18 BRANDTNER Christoph
SC Waidring
2005 98 7 15 26 (DIS) 50 NAS NIZ
18 JOAST VitusText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 98 (10) 20 14 13 18 18 15
20 BACHLER Sebastian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 88 12 12 18 16 16 14 (NAS)
21 RAPPL CaydenText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2005 86 9 13 6 (DIS) 14 20 24
22 FELLMANN Luca
SC Westendorf
2005 75 15 7 - 9 26 NIZ 18
23 BUCHER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2005 74 18 DIS 20 14 22 NAS -
24 VRECE RobinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 61 NAS - 45 - - 16 -
25 TRAGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 59 (NIZ) NAS 16 10 9 11 13
26 PROSSER Mathias
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 52 22 9 9 12 - - -
27 MAYR-REISCH Justin
K.S.C.
2005 44 8 12 12 NAS - 12 -
28 SAUERWEIN Jakob
SC Itter
2005 38 - 6 - 8 8 - 16
29 GUGGELBERGER Richard
SC Brixen / T
2005 29 13 16 NAS NAS - - -
30 HOELZL Michael
SC Westendorf
2005 23 - 10 - 6 7 - -
31 GAMPER Marcel
SC Westendorf
2005 7 - - - 7 - - -
31 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 MARGREITER PaulaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 600 100 100 (100) 100 100 100 100
2 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 376 (NIZ) 60 36 80 80 60 60
3 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 375 80 80 80 (36) 50 40 45
4 PLETZER Johanna
SC Jochberg
2004 292 (NAS) DIS 40 32 60 80 80
5 GUTENSOHN Lola Maya
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 271 (NIZ) 36 50 50 45 50 40
6 WECHSELBERGER Hannah
SC Itter
2004 259 50 (29) 60 45 36 36 32
7 WECHSELBERGER Nina
SC Kelchsau
2004 249 60 50 45 29 29 (26) 36
8 JAKOB Lara - Christin
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 221 36 40 29 40 26 (24) 50
9 STRAIF Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2004 176 32 (NIZ) 24 26 20 45 29
10 RIESER Rosalie
SC Brixen / T
2004 175 29 45 26 22 (DIS) 29 24
11 SCHWÖLLENBACH LeaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 169 45 (NAS) 32 60 32 NAS NAS
12 UNTERRAINER Marie
SC Hochfilzen
2004 124 40 - - 16 22 20 26
13 SALTEN Laura
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 110 26 24 20 (DIS) 18 22 NAS
14 KLAUSNER Jasmin
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 84 NAS - 18 24 24 18 NAS
15 WÖRGARTNER Andrea
SK Going
2004 82 24 22 - 20 16 - -
16 LIPPITT Marie
SV Reith
2004 76 - 26 - 18 - 32 -
17 HAUSER AnnalenaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 54 - 32 22 - - - -
18 HÖLZL Marie
SC Kelchsau
2004 40 - - - - 40 - -
18 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 KAUFMANN Christian
SK Going
2004 490 100 (40) 80 80 80 50 100
2 TREICHL Manuel
SC Kelchsau
2004 470 60 50 60 100 100 100 (NIZ)
3 PIRNBACHER Andreas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 430 40 100 100 (DIS) 50 60 80
4 ENDSTRASSER KilianText chart
SC Kössen
2004 269 80 29 50 (5) 29 36 45
5 STRASSER Raphael
SC Brixen / T
2004 253 50 60 26 32 40 45 (11)
6 ORTNER Christopher
WSV Schwendt
2004 234 32 45 (11) 36 32 29 60
7 PÖLL Patrick
SC Westendorf
2004 208 22 26 (DIS) 60 24 26 50
8 RIEDMANN ChristopherText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 196 36 36 20 22 60 22 -
9 SCHMID JohannesText chart
SC Kössen
2004 192 45 DIS (DIS) 45 22 80 NIZ
10 ERLER Christoph
K.S.C.
2004 191 24 24 40 (3) 45 36 22
11 WALLNER Tobias
SK Going
2004 174 12 80 32 50 NIZ - -
12 SCHWAIGER Samuel
SK Going
2004 156 15 32 45 NIZ (NIZ) 24 40
13 CZERNIN Konstantin
SV Reith
2004 147 18 9 - 40 40 40 NIZ
13 HÖLZL Marcel
SC Hochfilzen
2004 147 26 22 29 20 26 (14) 24
15 CRETTAZ Moritz
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 137 (NAS) 15 36 29 12 9 36
16 MADER Marcel
SV Erpfendorf
2004 105 32 8 (3) 8 16 15 26
17 STIRBAN Nicholas
K.S.C.
2004 104 20 11 13 (DIS) 15 16 29
18 SCHERMER Paul
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 96 11 16 7 26 (NAS) 20 16
19 AIGNER Niklas
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 93 7 13 22 (NAS) 20 11 20
20 DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 74 (5) 14 16 9 8 12 15
21 FEINER David
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 72 6 18 (2) 10 11 13 14
21 TENGG Matthias
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 72 16 NAS 24 - NAS NAS 32
23 GANTSCHNIGG Matthias
K.S.C.
2004 71 8 20 14 12 (7) 10 7
24 BRAUNHOFER Niclas
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 63 10 10 (NAS) 7 NAS 18 18
25 BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 58 13 6 15 24 NAS NAS -
26 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan Georg
K.S.C.
2004 57 (0) 12 8 11 14 NAS 12
27 HACK LasseText chart
SC Kössen
2004 54 14 4 - 14 9 - 13
28 SINGER Thorsten
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 51 4 5 12 13 10 7 -
29 ASCHENBRENNER Alexis
SV Reith
2004 49 9 3 - 16 13 8 -
30 ROTHMAIR Elias
SC Hochfilzen
2004 46 - - 10 18 18 NAS NAS
31 GASTEIGER Manuel
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 37 (3) 7 5 6 5 4 10
32 SEEBER Benedikt
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 18 NIZ - 6 - - 3 9
32 WEIHS AlexanderText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 18 NAS - 18 - - - -
34 KARAKAS DenisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 16 NAS - 4 4 - - 8
35 THALER Jakob
SC Westendorf
2004 15 NAS - - 15 - - -
36 GRANDER FelixText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 9 NAS - 9 - - - -
36 NOTHEGGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 9 - - 1 NAS 3 5 -
38 FISCHER Ferdinand
SC Kelchsau
2004 6 - - - - 6 - -
38 KLOSTERMANN Max
SV Reith
2004 6 - - - - - 6 DIS
40 POCKENAUER Daniel
SC Kelchsau
2004 5 - - - 1 4 - -
41 BLASSNIGG Dominik
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 2 2 - - - - - -
41 OLSACHER Andreas
SC Westendorf
2004 2 - - - 2 - - -
43 AHRABIAN Allessandro
SV Reith
2004 1 1 NAS - NAS - - -
43 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 PEER Livia
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 460 80 60 80 100 (40) 40 100
2 HECHENBERGER Ursula
SC Jochberg
2003 440 50 (45) 100 80 80 80 50
3 REICHHOLF Elena
K.S.C.
2003 385 100 40 50 45 100 50 -
4 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 326 60 100 45 40 36 45 -
5 SCHWAIGER Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 322 36 (29) 36 50 60 60 80
5 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Nadine
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 322 26 50 (26) 36 50 100 60
7 GOSSNER Greta
SC Westendorf
2003 267 45 36 (29) 60 45 36 45
8 OBERMOSER Daniela
SC Jochberg
2003 245 29 80 32 (29) 32 32 40
9 ASCHER Anna
SC Westendorf
2003 202 40 32 40 32 29 29 (NAS)
10 WIDMOSER Viktoria
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 162 32 22 24 26 (NAS) 26 32
11 SALINGER EmiliaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 154 - 24 60 22 26 22 NIZ
12 KOGLER Katharina
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 122 24 20 16 18 20 (15) 24
13 VITZTHUM Lisa
SC Waidring
2003 108 NIZ 26 22 NAS (NAS) 24 36
14 WEIGL Lea - Marie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 98 - 18 18 20 - 16 26
15 HOLZNER Julia
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 66 - - - 24 22 20 -
16 AUER Lisa
K.S.C.
2003 43 - - - - NAS 14 29
17 LECHNER Patrizia
K.S.C.
2003 42 NAS - - - 24 18 NAS
17 STEINBACH TheresaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 42 22 - 20 - - - -
18 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 FRICK Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2003 400 60 100 80 80 - 80 NAS
2 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 379 (12) 29 45 45 80 100 80
3 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 338 80 14 100 100 12 32 -
4 HÖLZL Niklas
SC Kelchsau
2003 299 100 10 24 15 50 (8) 100
5 STEINDL Daniel
SC Kössen
2003 297 26 80 60 (8) 45 36 50
6 POCKENAUER Kevin
SC Kelchsau
2003 230 40 (18) 29 26 40 50 45
7 BRANDSTÄTTER Jakob
K.S.C.
2003 229 NAS 24 NAS 60 100 45 -
8 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 223 36 60 (18) 36 36 29 26
8 ZWICKNAGL Peter
K.S.C.
2003 223 45 45 13 DIS - 60 60
10 MAUERLECHNER Mathias
SC Jochberg
2003 216 50 8 26 40 60 (7) 32
11 SCHWAIGER Dominik
SC Kelchsau
2003 202 (11) 36 36 24 26 40 40
12 NATHER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2003 200 24 50 40 32 32 22 -
13 EDER Mathias
SC Waidring
2003 174 32 40 22 29 22 (18) 29
14 WALLNER Matthias
SC Hochfilzen
2003 120 NIZ 26 (DIS) 22 32 16 24
15 SCHARF David
SC Westendorf
2003 116 22 9 50 20 15 - -
16 TRAGER Lukas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 114 16 22 32 (12) 14 14 16
17 LINTHALER Ernst
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 113 22 32 (NIZ) 14 18 12 15
18 ZELGER Hannes
SC Waidring
2003 105 29 - 16 11 16 13 20
19 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Christian
SK Going
2003 96 18 16 - 16 20 26 -
20 CZERNIN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2003 91 13 12 - 18 24 24 NAS
21 HILD Tassilo
SV Reith
2003 89 9 15 - 50 NAS 15 -
22 HOCHKOGLER Sebastian
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 73 10 11 15 10 - 9 18
23 KOCI Maximilian
SC Jochberg
2003 53 NAS 20 NAS NAS 13 20 -
24 SEEBER Maximilian
WSV Kirchdorf
2003 50 NIZ - 14 - - NIZ 36
25 BODNER Nepomuk
K.S.C.
2003 48 15 NAS - - - 11 22
26 ASSMUS Ludwig
SV Reith
2003 46 NIZ 13 20 13 - - -
27 GUSHURST Leopold
SV Reith
2003 19 - - - 9 - 10 -
28 SCHENK PhilipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 14 14 - NAS - - - -
28 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 492 100 100 100 32 60 100 (NAS)
2 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 426 60 40 (NIZ) 100 100 26 100
3 SCHNEIDER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 330 (32) 50 50 50 50 50 80
4 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 310 45 45 60 NIZ 80 80 -
5 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 301 36 80 45 (36) 45 45 50
6 LECHNER Laura
SC Waidring
2002 291 50 29 32 80 40 (NIZ) 60
7 WINKLER Jesica
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 257 80 60 (NIZ) 45 36 36 NIZ
8 STEINBACHER TeresaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 209 29 32 36 40 32 40 (NIZ)
9 WAGNER Lara
K.S.C.
2002 204 40 - 80 - 24 60 -
10 PRETHALER Julia
K.S.C.
2002 198 - 26 40 29 29 29 45
11 OBERHOFER Victoria
K.S.C.
2002 151 26 36 29 60 - - -
12 SAUERWEIN Anna
SC Itter
2002 116 - 24 - 26 26 - 40
13 LIPPITT Franziska
SV Reith
2002 78 - 22 - 24 - 32 -
14 PERZL Elena
SC Waidring
2002 46 NAS 20 26 - - - -
14 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
1.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
CR
1.03
CR
8.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
        
1 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 600 100 (DIS) 100 100 100 100 100
2 WECHSELBERGER Thomas
SC Itter
2002 328 50 80 (DIS) 80 32 50 36
3 BURGHART Ferdinand
K.S.C.
2002 317 32 100 50 45 50 - 40
4 GFÄLLER Maximilian
SC Hochfilzen
2002 280 (NIZ) DIS 60 60 80 80 NIZ
5 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 270 40 60 40 40 45 (36) 45
6 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 231 80 - 11 32 36 60 12
7 WIMMER Mario
SC Hochfilzen
2002 208 (NIZ) NAS 80 36 60 32 NAS
8 KIEN Lukas
K.S.C.
2002 206 60 14 15 50 (NIZ) 45 22
9 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 200 (NIZ) 50 32 29 22 7 60
10 DENKMAYR Josef
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 193 26 45 26 (12) 20 40 36
11 MAYRL Gabriel
SC Hochfilzen
2002 185 45 (13) 36 14 18 22 50
12 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 179 36 (22) 45 26 24 24 24
13 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 160 18 (16) 29 18 40 29 26
14 LANG Daniel
SK Going
2002 133 13 36 24 16 29 15 -
15 HABELER Sebastian
SC Jochberg
2002 129 16 26 22 24 (NIZ) 26 15
16 HÖLZL Christian
SC Itter
2002 124 22 32 18 20 12 (9) 20
17 JOAST LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 115 20 24 16 15 26 14 (11)
18 FISCHER Andre
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 105 29 18 13 NIZ (NIZ) 16 29
19 BRANDSTÄTTER Maximilian
K.S.C.
2002 100 NAS - - - NAS 20 80
20 KLINGLER Moritz
K.S.C.
2002 86 NAS 29 14 (DIS) 15 10 18
20 VOLK Elias
SV Erpfendorf
2002 86 24 - 12 22 - 18 10
22 SOHLER Tobias
K.S.C.
2002 78 DIS 40 (NIZ) 10 14 NAS 14
23 RAINER Martin
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 75 14 11 10 (7) 13 11 16
24 TRAUSMUTH FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 53 - 20 20 13 - - -
25 KRENWALLNER Jonas
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 51 15 15 (NIZ) 9 NIZ 12 NIZ
26 WINSAUER Leonardo
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 39 12 NAS (NIZ) 6 NAS 8 13
27 MACULAN Alfonso
SV Reith
2002 27 - - - 11 16 - -
28 ASSMUS Leopold
SV Reith
2002 24 NIZ 10 9 5 - - -
29 KANTOWSKY Maximilian
SV Reith
2002 21 - - - 8 - 13 NAS
30 ZELGER Lukas
SC Waidring
2002 12 NAS 12 NIZ - - - -
31 KRALL Valentin
SC Westendorf
2002 4 - - - 4 - - -
31 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511