Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 575 | - | 60 | 80 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Thomas JUEN
SC Kuchl |
1979 | 496 | - | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 300 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 280 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Volker REIFENBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1979 | 203 | - | 45 | 60 | 29 | - | 24 | - | - | NIZ | - | 45 | - | NIZ | NAS |
6 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
7 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 193 | - | 40 | NAS | 32 | - | 26 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 |
9 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Wolfgang HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1979 | 95 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Wolfgang NIEDERHAUSER
USC Attergau |
1982 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 68 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 55 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Peter KREISSER
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1981 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 46 | - | - | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1982 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
2 |
Harald GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
1974 | 250 | - | 100 | 100 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
3 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 175 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
5 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 160 | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 110 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 600 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 550 | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Günther SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1972 | 341 | - | 50 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 235 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Markus SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 180 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
6 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
8 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 160 | - | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 40 | 60 |
9 |
Jörg KROBATH
B&B Frohnleiten |
1972 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alex FRIEDL
ASKÖ Neukirchen/Enkn |
1973 | 81 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
David ZWILLING
SU Abtenau |
1969 | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Helmut ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
1972 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef HABERFELLNER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1971 | 68 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Werner SCHLAMP
SRC Wien Süd |
1973 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 720 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 495 | - | 80 | 45 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 490 | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 445 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 305 | - | 45 | 80 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
6 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 241 | - | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Christian EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1968 | 201 | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 29 | 32 |
8 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 194 | - | 26 | 29 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | 18 | - | 18 | - | 26 | 29 |
9 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 162 | - | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 153 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
11 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 144 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | 36 | 40 |
12 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 129 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | 32 | 36 |
13 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 108 | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | - | 26 | - | - | 29 | - | 24 | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas LACKNER
USV Großarl |
1967 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
15 |
Günther GRUBER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 86 | - | NIZ | NAS | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | 20 | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 78 | - | NAS | NAS | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
17 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 61 | - | 29 | 32 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 16 | - | 22 | DIS |
19 |
Bernhard ZWEIMÜLLER
SC Hohenzell |
1966 | 50 | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - |
20 |
Uwe LUTSCH
Skiteam Bodyform |
1967 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 |
22 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 29 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Karl SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1966 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
24 |
Thomas PLANK
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1966 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 605 | NAS | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 45 |
2 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 580 | 100 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 80 |
3 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 420 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 300 | 80 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 80 | - | 100 |
5 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 210 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
6 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 205 | 40 | - | 80 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sepp EBNER
SC Elsbethen |
1959 | 198 | 32 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 |
8 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 177 | 36 | - | 29 | - | 24 | - | 24 | NAS | - | NAS | - | 32 | - | 32 |
9 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 171 | 50 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 40 | NAS | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | NAS |
10 |
Josef LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1960 | 158 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 26 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Alois STEINER
SC Jochberg |
1960 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 |
13 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1959 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 40 |
14 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 72 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Christian PERTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
1963 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 600 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | NAS |
2 |
Herbert GRILL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1954 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Herbert MARL
SC Dachstein |
1957 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Franz HAUSER
SU Hager Tarsdorf |
1955 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 660 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NAS |
2 |
Georg BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1950 | 540 | 80 | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | NAS | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 355 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 160 | NAS | - | NAS | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Wilhelm SCHMID
TSU Stadl Paura |
1950 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Erich HÖLLBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1953 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 760 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 481 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 36 | - | 40 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 480 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | - | NAS | - | NAS |
4 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 342 | 40 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 50 |
5 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 332 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 32 | 40 | - | DIS | - | 50 | - | 60 |
6 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 308 | 60 | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | 45 | 36 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | DIS |
7 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 215 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Günther NIERLICH
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1944 | 161 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann RIEGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1945 | 123 | 32 | - | 36 | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 118 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 26 | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | - | 36 | - | 45 |
12 |
Mathias KRISPLER
SK Grödig |
1946 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 720 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 580 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | DIS | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Hermann UNTERRAINER
SV Schwarzach |
1942 | 360 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Johann DOBETSBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1941 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johann ALLSTORFER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1943 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 800 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 580 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 569 | - | 100 | 100 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 29 | 80 |
3 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 415 | - | 50 | 80 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 345 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 290 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 272 | - | 29 | 32 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
1988 | 242 | - | 32 | 50 | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 32 | 60 |
8 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 162 | - | 20 | 29 | 24 | - | 18 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 26 | 45 |
10 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 157 | - | 36 | 26 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
11 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 141 | - | 26 | 45 | 26 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | NIZ |
12 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 140 | - | 24 | 36 | 20 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 |
13 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 129 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | 24 | 29 |
14 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 108 | - | 40 | NIZ | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | NIZ | - | 16 | 26 |
17 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 66 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 26 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
18 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
19 |
Sebastian SCHORN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1992 | 62 | - | 22 | 40 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
20 |
Michael RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1985 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 60 | - |
21 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 29 | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 44 | - | - | - | 24 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 34 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 31 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
26 |
Wolfgang TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1987 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS |
27 |
Thomas FRIEDL
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
28 |
Lukas GRAF
U St. Radegund |
1989 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Maria MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1972 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 800 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 680 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 |
2 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 310 | - | 80 | 100 | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Stefanie LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1986 | 300 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | NAS | - |
4 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 280 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Bianca SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
1990 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 100 | NIZ |
6 |
Veronika SOELKNER
SV Lassing |
1987 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunda REIFENBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1981 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
1 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 800 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 28.12 SG | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonja MARL
SC Dachstein |
1960 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |