Salzburger Masters-Landescup 2014

Spinner1 small
Logo451
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse Ia (männlich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 ZORZI JosefText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1980 575 - 60 80 45 - 50 - - 80 - 100 - 80 80
2 JUEN ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
1979 496 - 80 100 40 - 36 - - 60 - 60 - 60 60
3 ASCHENWALD ThomasText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1980 300 - - - 60 - 60 - - 100 - 80 - - -
4 HINTERBERGER WernerText chart
USV Unternberg
1983 280 - 100 - 80 - 100 - - - - - - - -
5 REIFENBERGER VolkerText chart
SC Salzburg
1979 203 - 45 60 29 - 24 - - NIZ - 45 - NIZ NAS
6 BOGENSPERGER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
1982 200 - - - 100 - NIZ - - - - - - 100 -
7 RETTENBACHER ReinholdText chart
SC Kuchl
1980 193 - 40 NAS 32 - 26 - - NAS - NAS - 45 50
8 PASSRUGGER ChristophText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1982 150 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 100
9 SCHWARZENBRUNNER RolandText chart
WSV VB Scharnstein
1982 100 - - - - - - - - 50 - 50 - - -
10 HUSSAUF WolfgangText chart
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1979 95 - - - 50 - 45 - - - - - - - -
11 NIEDERHAUSER WolfgangText chart
USC Attergau
1982 85 - - - - - - - - 45 - 40 - - -
12 NUSSBAUMER RudiText chart
U St. Radegund
1980 80 - - - NIZ - 80 - - - - - - - -
13 MÜHLTHALER GeorgText chart
SV Werfenweng
1982 68 - - - 36 - 32 - - - - - - - -
14 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 55 - - - 26 - 29 - - - - - - - -
15 KREISSER PeterText chart
Sektion Ski
1981 50 - 50 - - - - - - - - - - NAS -
16 BOGNER AndreasText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1981 46 - - - 24 - 22 - - - - - - - -
17 HUSSAUF ManfredText chart
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1982 40 - - - NIZ - 40 - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse Ib (männlich, 1974 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 MÜHLBACHER ThomasText chart
U Maria Schmolln
1974 260 - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - 60 -
2 GRABNER HaraldText chart
WSV Strobl
1974 250 - 100 100 50 - NIZ - - NAS - NAS - - -
3 RETTENEGGER HannesText chart
SU Abtenau
1977 200 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100
4 HÖHENWARTER ChristianText chart
SV Schwarzach
1978 175 - - - 45 - 80 - - - - - - 50 NAS
5 PICHLER ManfredText chart
USV Hüttschlag
1974 160 - NAS NAS NIZ - NIZ - - - - - - 80 80
6 RECHBERGER MathiasText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
1975 140 - - - 80 - 60 - - NAS - NAS - NAS -
7 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 110 - - - 60 - 50 - - NAS - NAS - - -
7 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IIa (männlich, 1969 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 GUGG MarkusText chart
SK Gmunden
1969 600 - 100 100 100 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - - -
2 GRASPEUNTNER FranzText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1969 550 - 60 50 60 - 80 - - 60 - 60 - 80 100
3 SILLER GüntherText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1972 341 - 50 45 40 - 40 - - 40 - 40 - 36 50
4 ETZER ErwinText chart
SV Schwarzach
1970 235 - - - 45 - 50 - - 45 - 45 - 50 -
5 SPANNBERGER MarkusText chart
SU Abtenau
1970 220 - - - - - - - - 80 - 80 - 60 NIZ
6 KROPF ThomasText chart
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1972 180 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 80
6 ZABERNIG-SALZMANN HelmutText chart
SK Saalfelden
1972 180 - 80 - - - - - - 50 - 50 - - -
8 BRUNAUER PeterText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1972 160 - NIZ 60 - - - - - NAS - NAS - 40 60
9 KROBATH JörgText chart
B&B Frohnleiten
1972 110 - - - 50 - 60 - - - - - - - -
10 FRIEDL AlexText chart
ASKÖ Neukirchen/Enkn
1973 81 - - - 36 - 45 - - - - - - - -
11 ZEILLER HelmutText chart
SK Maishofen
1972 80 - - 80 NAS - NAS - - - - - - - -
11 ZWILLING DavidText chart
SU Abtenau
1969 80 - NAS NAS 80 - NIZ - - - - - - NAS NAS
13 HABERFELLNER JosefText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
1971 68 - - - 32 - 36 - - - - - - - -
14 SCHLAMP WernerText chart
SRC Wien Süd
1973 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
14 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IIb (männlich, 1964 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 UNTERKOFLER OttoText chart
WSV Strobl
1965 720 - 60 100 80 - 100 - - 100 - 80 - 100 100
2 BERGSCHOBER ReinhardText chart
SU Abtenau
1967 495 - 80 45 40 - 50 - - 60 - 100 - 60 60
3 MEISSL BalthasarText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1968 490 - 100 60 60 - 80 - - NAS - 60 - 50 80
4 MANDLER ManfredText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1968 445 - 60 50 50 - 60 - - 80 - 50 - 45 50
5 RASTL ManfredText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1964 305 - 45 80 100 - NIZ - - - - - - 80 NIZ
6 WEBERSINKE RalphText chart
SC Salzburg
1967 241 - 40 NIZ NIZ - 36 - - 40 - 40 - 40 45
7 EGGER ChristianText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
1968 201 - 36 36 36 - 32 - - NAS - NAS - 29 32
8 POLLHAMMER HansText chart
SC Salzburg
1964 194 - 26 29 24 - 24 - - 18 - 18 - 26 29
9 SPRINGER ThomasText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 162 - 32 40 45 - 45 - - - - - - - -
10 EBNER FranzText chart
USC Faistenau
1965 153 - - - 32 - 40 - - 45 - 36 - - -
11 KROF ReinhardText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1968 144 - - - - - - - - 36 - 32 - 36 40
12 FRITZ HaraldText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1968 129 - NAS NAS - - - - - 32 - 29 - 32 36
13 STÖCKL GerhardText chart
USK Tamsweg
1965 108 - NAS NAS 29 - 26 - - 29 - 24 - - -
14 LACKNER ThomasText chart
USV Großarl
1967 95 - - - - - - - - 50 - 45 - - -
15 GRUBER GüntherText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1968 86 - NIZ NAS 22 - 22 - - 22 - 20 - NAS -
16 LASSHOFER JosefText chart
USV Raika Zederhaus
1964 78 - NAS NAS 26 - NIZ - - 26 - 26 - - -
17 PÖTTINGER BernhardText chart
SC Elsbethen
1965 61 - 29 32 NAS - NAS - - - - - - NAS NAS
18 SCHIMPL JosefText chart
SK Kammer
1965 58 - - - - - - - - 20 - 16 - 22 DIS
19 ZWEIMÜLLER BernhardText chart
SC Hohenzell
1966 50 - 24 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 HEIDINGER RainerText chart
SK Gmunden
1965 46 - - - - - - - - 24 - 22 - - -
20 LUTSCH UweText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1967 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 26
22 FRÖHLICH AxelText chart
SK Saalfelden
1967 29 - - - DIS - 29 - - - - - - - -
23 SÜSS KarlText chart
SK Kammer
1966 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 -
24 PLANK ThomasText chart
Sektion Ski
1966 22 - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IIIa (männlich, 1959 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 OBERAUER JosefText chart
SK Annaberg
1959 605 NAS - 100 - 100 - 60 100 - 100 - 100 - 45
2 KORNTHALER PeterText chart
WSV St. Johann
1959 580 100 - 50 - 80 - 80 80 - 60 - 50 - 80
3 SILLER JosefText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1963 420 60 - 60 - 60 - 100 60 - 80 - - - -
4 AIGNER RupertText chart
SK Saalfelden
1960 300 80 - 40 - - - - NAS - NAS - 80 - 100
5 PALFINGER AlbertText chart
SK Maria Alm
1959 210 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - 60 - 60
6 UNTERDECHLER HansText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1961 205 40 - 80 - 40 - 45 - - - - - - -
7 EBNER SeppText chart
SC Elsbethen
1959 198 32 - 32 - 29 - 29 - - - - 40 - 36
8 SCHIDLMEIER ManfredText chart
SU Abtenau
1963 177 36 - 29 - 24 - 24 NAS - NAS - 32 - 32
9 SCHILCHEGGER HelmutText chart
SK Annaberg
1959 171 50 - 36 - 45 - 40 NAS - NAS - NIZ - NAS
10 LIENBACHER JosefText chart
SSK Werfen
1960 158 - - - - 32 - 26 50 - 50 - - - -
11 STEINER AloisText chart
SC Jochberg
1960 100 - - - - 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
12 SCHNELL JohannText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
1963 95 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 - 50
13 HABERSATTER HermannText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1959 76 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - 40
14 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1962 72 - - - - 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
15 KÖCK AlbertText chart
B&B Frohnleiten
1960 58 - - - - 26 - 32 - - - - - - -
16 PERTL ChristianText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
1963 22 - - - - 22 - NAS - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IIIb (männlich, 1954 - 1958)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 AUER JosefText chart
SU Abtenau
1957 600 100 - 100 - 100 - 100 100 - 100 - NAS - NAS
2 GRILL HerbertText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
1954 160 - - - - 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 MARL HerbertText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1957 120 - - - - 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 ARNITZ LudwigText chart
SK Kammer
1955 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
4 HAUSER FranzText chart
SU Hager Tarsdorf
1955 100 - - - - 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IVa (männlich, 1949 - 1953)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 GRUBER SiegfriedText chart
SK Bad Gastein
1950 660 100 - 80 - 100 - 100 80 - 100 - 100 - NAS
2 BOGENSPERGER GeorgText chart
SU Abtenau
1950 540 80 - 100 - NAS - NAS 100 - 80 - 80 - 100
3 PRODINGER WernfriedText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
1950 355 - - - - 45 - 50 60 - 60 - 60 - 80
4 HÖLLER JosefText chart
WSV St. Johann
1952 160 NAS - NAS - 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
5 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 120 - - - - 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
6 SCHMID WilhelmText chart
TSU Stadl Paura
1950 100 - - - - NAS - NAS 50 - 50 - - - -
7 HÖLLBACHER ErichText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1953 50 - - - - 50 - NAS - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IVb (männlich, 1944 - 1948)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 KNOBLECHNER JosefText chart
SU Abtenau
1947 760 100 - 100 - 100 - 100 60 - 100 - 100 - 100
2 ZSCHOCK WolfgangText chart
SC Elsbethen
1947 481 45 - 60 - 36 - 40 80 - 80 - 60 - 80
3 RESCHREITER PeterText chart
SU Abtenau
1947 480 80 - 80 - 80 - 80 100 - 60 - NAS - NAS
4 MÜLLAUER JohannText chart
SC Leogang
1944 342 40 - 32 - 40 - 50 50 - 40 - 40 - 50
5 BRANDLEHNER PeterText chart
SU Abtenau
1948 332 50 - 50 - 50 - 32 40 - DIS - 50 - 60
6 GSCHWANDTNER ToniText chart
SU Abtenau
1944 308 60 - 45 - 32 - 45 36 - 45 - 45 - DIS
7 MITTERMAYR MichaelText chart
USC Grünau
1946 215 - - - - 60 - 60 45 - 50 - - - -
8 NIERLICH GüntherText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
1944 161 40 - 40 - 45 - 36 - - - - - - -
9 RIEGER JohannText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
1945 123 32 - 36 - 26 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 WALTRAN FranzText chart
SC Salzburg
1947 118 - - - - 24 - 26 32 - 36 - - - -
11 KELLNER JohannText chart
SC Mittersill
1947 110 - - - - 29 - NIZ NAS - NAS - 36 - 45
12 KRISPLER MathiasText chart
SK Grödig
1946 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - NAS
12 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse Va (männlich, 1939 - 1943)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 ASTEINER AdolfText chart
SU Abtenau
1940 720 100 - 100 - 100 - 60 100 - 100 - 80 - 80
2 OBERAUER GuenterText chart
SK Annaberg
1942 580 80 - 80 - 60 - 80 80 - DIS - 100 - 100
3 UNTERRAINER HermannText chart
SV Schwarzach
1942 360 - - - - 50 - 50 60 - 80 - 60 - 60
4 DOBETSBERGER JohannText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
1941 180 - - - - 80 - 100 - - - - - - -
5 ALLSTORFER JohannText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
1943 90 - - - - 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 HERZGSELL HeinrichText chart
SC Itzling
1942 50 - - - - NAS - NAS - - - - 50 - NAS
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse Vb (männlich, 1934 - 1938)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 MÖSINGER GeorgText chart
WSV St. Johann
1935 800 100 - 100 - 100 - 100 100 - 100 - 100 - 100
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VIa (männlich, 1929 - 1933)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI b (männlich, 1922 - 1928)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse III b (weiblich, 1954 - 1958)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Allg.Klasse (männlich, 1984 - 1992)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 NACHTSCHATTEN ChristophText chart
WSV Buch
1987 580 - 80 - 100 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 GRÜNWALD FlorianText chart
SU Abtenau
1988 569 - 100 100 50 - 50 - - 80 - 80 - 29 80
3 FREISMUTH GeraldText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1984 415 - 50 80 45 - 60 - - - - - - 80 100
4 MAIRHOFER MichaelText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1991 345 - 60 60 80 - 45 - - NAS - NAS - 50 50
5 WINKLER StephanText chart
SK Schwaz
1989 290 - 45 - 60 - 40 - - 60 - 40 - 45 -
6 ZORZI MarkusText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1989 272 - 29 32 29 - 29 - - 36 - 45 - 36 36
7 BAUER HannesText chart
SK Bad Gastein
1988 242 - 32 50 32 - 36 - - NAS - NAS - 32 60
8 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 190 - - - - - - - - 50 - 60 - 40 40
9 AIGNER StefanText chart
SK Saalfelden
1986 162 - 20 29 24 - 18 - - NAS - NAS - 26 45
10 GFRERER HannesText chart
USV Raika Zederhaus
1984 157 - 36 26 NAS - NAS - - 45 - 50 - - -
11 AIGNER RupertText chart
SK Saalfelden
1984 141 - 26 45 26 - 22 - - - - - - 22 NIZ
12 ZWEIMÜLLER ChristophText chart
SC Hohenzell
1992 140 - 24 36 20 - 24 - - - - - - NIZ 36
13 ZORZI RolandText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1985 129 - - - - - - - - 40 - 36 - 24 29
14 WIMMER FlorianText chart
TSU Pischelsdorf
1990 108 - 40 NIZ 36 - 32 - - - - - - - -
15 SÖLKNER ChristophText chart
SV Lassing
1985 80 - - - NIZ - 80 - - NAS - NAS - - -
16 KASTINGER AndreasText chart
SK Kammer
1990 68 - - - - - - - - 26 - NIZ - 16 26
17 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 66 - - - 40 - 26 - - NAS - NAS - - -
18 SEIDL HansText chart
USC Attergau
1985 64 - - - - - - - - 32 - 32 - - -
19 SCHORN SebastianText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1992 62 - 22 40 NAS - NAS - - - - - - NAS NAS
20 RATTENSPERGER MichaelText chart
SC Kaprun
1985 60 - - - - - - - - NAS - NAS - 60 -
21 VOGLHUBER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1992 53 - - - - - - - - 24 - 29 - - -
22 KLUG DanielText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 44 - - - 24 - 20 - - - - - - - -
23 RECHBERGER MichaelText chart
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 34 - - - 18 - 16 - - - - - - - -
24 WEILBUCHNER WolfgangText chart
WSG Hochburg-Ach
1992 31 - - - 16 - 15 - - - - - - - -
25 BREITWIESER AlexanderText chart
SK Kammer
1991 29 - - - - - - - - 29 - DIS - - -
26 TIEFENBACHER WolfgangText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1987 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 NAS
27 FRIEDL ThomasText chart
U St. Radegund
1985 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 -
28 GRAF LukasText chart
U St. Radegund
1989 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 -
28 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse II a (weiblich, 1969 - 1973)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 MANDLER Anna MariaText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1972 200 - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse I b (weiblich, 1974 - 1978)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 HÖLLERMANN SimonaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 800 - 100 100 100 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - 100 100
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Allgemeine Klasse (weiblich, 1984 - 1992)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 ZORZI FranziskaText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
1986 680 - 100 80 100 - 100 - - 100 - 100 - NIZ 100
2 SITTLINGER PiaText chart
TVN Fohnsdorf
1985 310 - 80 100 50 - 80 - - - - - - - -
3 LIENBACHER StefanieText chart
SSK Werfen
1986 300 - - - 80 - 60 - - 80 - 80 - NAS -
4 DIERMAYR ClaudiaText chart
SC Hohenzell
1992 280 - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - 80 80
5 SCHWEIGHOFER BiancaText chart
USV Ebenau
1990 100 - NIZ - - - - - - NAS - NAS - 100 NIZ
6 SOELKNER VeronikaText chart
SV Lassing
1987 60 - - - 60 - NIZ - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse I a (weiblich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 GSTÖTTINGER MonikaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1983 200 - - - 100 - 100 - - - - - - - -
1 REIFENBERGER GundaText chart
SC Salzburg
1981 200 - - - - - - - - 100 - 100 - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse IV a (weiblich, 1949 - 1953)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 GIMPL ElfriedeText chart
SC Leogang
1950 800 100 - 100 - 100 - 100 100 - 100 - 100 - 100
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse II b (weiblich, 1964 - 1968)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 PUCHER-HÖLCZLI PetraText chart
SK Ebensee
1968 100 - NIZ 100 - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Altersklasse III a (weiblich, 1959 - 1963)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
RSL
28.12
SG
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
RSL
22.02
SG
               
1 MARL SonjaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
1960 100 - - - - 100 - NIZ - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV b (weiblich, 1944 - 1948)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production