Fertig+Massiv Bezirkscup 2013

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 STABAUER Theresa
USC Attergau
2006 75 - - 25 25 25
2 RAUSCHER Sarah MarieText chart
USC Attergau
2005 48 - - 15 13 20
3 BEYER MarleneText chart
SK Kammer
2005 45 - 25 NAS 20 -
4 SEIRINGER TheresaText chart
USC Attergau
2005 35 - - 20 15 DIS
5 ZIEHER Barbara
USC Attergau
2005 15 - - - DIS 15
6 RABAS SophieText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2006 13 - - 13 - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 AUER FlorianText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 65 - (NAS) 15 25 25
1 UHLIR MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
2005 65 - 20 25 - 20
3 LÜZLBAUER NikiText chart
SK Kammer
2006 51 - 11 20 20 (NAS)
3 MARGREITER NicText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2005 51 - 25 13 13 -
5 BAIER LukasText chart
SV Weyregg
2005 45 - 15 (11) 15 15
6 NEUWIRTH MarcelText chart
SK Kammer
2006 37 - 13 (10) 11 13
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HEMETSBERGER VerenaText chart
SV Weyregg
2004 75 - 25 25 (20) 25
2 RIEDL VictoriaText chart
SK Kammer
2004 65 - 20 (15) 25 20
3 DANKSAGMÜLLER LisaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 50 - 15 20 (15) 15
4 BLIEM LudwikaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2004 33 - 11 11 11 -
5 KIENAST LisaText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2004 26 - 13 - 13 -
6 KIRCHGATTERER AnnaText chart
SV Weyregg
2004 13 - - 13 - -
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 SCHNEEWEISS MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
2004 75 - 25 (25) 25 25
2 LACHNER DanielText chart
USC Attergau
2004 53 - 13 (13) 20 20
3 PERNER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 50 - 20 (15) 15 15
4 HAMMERL JakobText chart
USC Attergau
2004 44 - 11 20 13 (DIS)
5 BICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Kammer
2004 39 - 15 (11) 11 13
6 SALLETMAYR JakobText chart
SK Kammer
2004 20 - NAS 9 - 11
7 MILLINGER PhilippText chart
SK Kammer
2004 10 - - 10 - DIS
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 PESENDORFER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 75 - 25 25 25 (20)
2 PIERINGER Lisa MarieText chart
USC Attergau
2003 60 - 15 20 - 25
3 LÜZLBAUER AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 55 - 20 15 20 (NAS)
4 HAINBUCHER KatharinaText chart
SK Kammer
2003 41 - 13 13 15 -
5 PASCHER Pia-JessicaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2003 11 - NIZ 11 - DIS
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 ECKERSTORFER FelixText chart
SV Weyregg
2003 75 - 25 (20) 25 25
2 SAMMER MatthiasText chart
USC Attergau
2003 65 - 20 25 20 (NIZ)
3 PREUNDLER FabianText chart
TSV Frankenburg
2003 43 - 15 13 15 -
4 HABERL LenardText chart
SK Kammer
2003 15 - NAS 15 - NAS
5 ZOPF JonasText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2003 11 - - 11 - -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 PICHLER LaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 75 - 25 25 (20) 25
2 LACKUS Anna LenaText chart
USC Attergau
2002 60 - - 20 25 15
3 SCHOBESBERGER LauraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 50 - 15 (15) 15 20
4 AUER MiriamText chart
SV Weyregg
2002 42 - 20 11 (10) 11
5 BORGARDS ChiaraText chart
SK Kammer
2002 39 - 13 13 13 (NAS)
6 HEHENFELDER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
2002 35 - 11 (10) 11 13
7 DORFINGER MelanieText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 19 - 10 9 - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 ZIEHER FelixText chart
SK Kammer
2002 75 - 25 (25) 25 25
2 DANKSAGMÜLLER ChristophText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 55 - 20 15 (NIZ) 20
2 SEIRINGER StefanText chart
USC Attergau
2002 55 - (11) 20 20 15
4 MARGREITER JanText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 41 - 15 11 15 -
5 LEITNER XaverText chart
SV Weyregg
2002 37 - 13 13 11 (NIZ)
6 STABAUER Christoph
USC Attergau
2002 36 - - 10 13 13
7 GRAF FabianText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2002 10 - - - 10 -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 SANTNER SophieText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 75 - 25 (25) 25 25
2 LANDAUER SarahText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 60 - 20 20 (15) 20
3 BUCHSTEINER SaraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
2001 50 - 15 15 20 (13)
4 SCHAFFNER JuliaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 41 - 13 13 - 15
5 SCHAFFNER LisaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2001 32 - 10 11 - 11
6 HEMETSBERGER Laura-CelinaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2001 11 - 11 - - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 VOGL OliverText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2001 70 - (20) 25 25 20
2 HOFAUER ValentinText chart
U Oberwang
2001 65 - 25 15 (11) 25
3 OBERREITER SimonText chart
SK Kammer
2001 50 - 15 20 (15) 15
4 PESSL LaurenzText chart
USC Attergau
2001 46 - 13 13 20 (NIZ)
5 KIENAST ValentinText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2001 24 - 11 - 13 -
6 ZOPF NicoText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2001 10 - 10 - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 NAGEL NadineText chart
SK Kammer
2000 75 25 - 25 (20) 25
2 ECKERSTORFER ChristinaText chart
SV Weyregg
2000 65 (20) - 20 25 20
3 ROTTNER RicardaText chart
USC Attergau
2000 28 - - 13 15 NAS
4 SCHAFFNER StefanieText chart
SC ESV Attnang
2000 15 NAS - 15 - -
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 LACHNER MathiasText chart
USC Attergau
2000 75 (20) - 25 25 25
2 WALCHER FlorianText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2000 65 25 - 20 (20) 20
3 HAMMERL LukasText chart
USC Attergau
2000 38 15 - 13 10 (DIS)
4 MAYR DavidText chart
SK Kammer
2000 35 11 - (8) 9 15
5 SEIRINGER PhilippText chart
USC Attergau
2000 34 (NIZ) - 10 11 13
6 PESENDORFER LukasText chart
SK Kammer
2000 32 10 - 9 13 -
7 LÜZLBAUER MaximilianText chart
SK Kammer
2000 28 13 - 15 (NIZ) NAS
8 AITZETMÜLLER SimonText chart
SK Kammer
2000 26 (NAS) - 11 15 DIS
9 PÖCKL NiklasText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2000 9 9 - - - NAS
10 KIENAST FelixText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
2000 8 NIZ - - 8 -
10 ZOPF MarcelText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
2000 8 8 - - - -
11 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 SÜSS StefanieText chart
SK Kammer
1999 75 (20) - 25 25 25
2 FREI ElisabethText chart
SK Kammer
1999 65 25 - 20 (20) 20
3 FINEDER ElisaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1999 45 (15) - 15 15 15
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HAGER MarcText chart
USC Attergau
1999 75 - - 25 25 25
2 WINDERLE PeterText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1999 60 25 - 15 20 (13)
3 HUBER ThomasText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1999 35 (NAS) - 20 NIZ 15
3 SÜSS JohannesText chart
SK Kammer
1999 35 20 - DIS 15 (NAS)
5 BERGER Paul-SimonText chart
SK Kammer
1999 33 NAS - 13 - 20
6 HEIML MichaelText chart
U Oberwang
1999 24 NIZ - 11 13 -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HINTERHOLZER LenaText chart
SK Kammer
1998 75 25 - 25 25 (20)
2 HOFINGER ViktoriaText chart
USC Attergau
1998 65 (20) - 20 20 25
3 STEINER KatharinaText chart
USC Attergau
1998 45 15 - 15 15 (11)
4 KÖTTL JohannaText chart
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1998 39 13 - 11 - 15
5 HAMMERL CarinaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1998 37 11 - 13 (NIZ) 13
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HOFAUER LukasText chart
U Oberwang
1998 75 25 - 25 25 (NIZ)
2 SÜSS MaximilianText chart
SK Kammer
1998 65 (15) - 20 20 25
3 SZALAY MarcoText chart
U Oberwang
1998 50 (13) - 15 15 20
4 WONNEBAUER JonasText chart
U Oberwang
1998 41 (11) - 13 13 15
5 AUER ValentinText chart
SV Weyregg
1998 30 9 - 10 11 -
6 AICHRIEDLER MoritzText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1998 21 10 - 11 NIZ -
7 STARLINGER StefanText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1998 20 20 - NAS NAS -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 ROTTNER KatrinText chart
USC Attergau
1997 60 25 - 15 20 (NAS)
2 VOGL TanjaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1997 50 (DIS) - 25 25 NIZ
3 RINDBERGER StefanieText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1997 20 - - 20 - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 STALLINGER MarkusText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1997 70 25 - 20 25 (DIS)
2 STROBL MarioText chart
U Oberwang
1997 50 (NAS) - 25 NIZ 25
3 FREI LeonhardText chart
SK Kammer
1997 20 - - - - 20
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 KASTBERGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1996 65 20 - 20 25 (NIZ)
2 STARLINGER SandraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 55 15 - 15 (NAS) 25
3 OBERSCHMID LauraText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 33 NAS - 13 20 -
4 EDTMAYER CorneliaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1995 25 25 - DIS - -
4 MAYER ViktoriaText chart
SK Kammer
1996 25 - - 25 NAS DIS
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HAGER FlorianText chart
USC Attergau
1995 75 25 - 25 25 (NIZ)
2 WALCHER DanielText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1995 65 (20) - 20 20 25
3 PRESSL MichaelText chart
SK Kammer
1995 50 15 - 15 - 20
4 AUER SamuelText chart
SV Weyregg
1996 39 13 - 11 (11) 15
5 AICHRIEDLER SebastianText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 28 10 - 9 9 -
6 VOCKNER MichaelText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1996 23 - - 10 13 -
7 STABAUER LukasText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1996 15 - - - 15 NIZ
8 SEIRINGER ChristophText chart
USC Attergau
1996 13 - - 13 - -
9 KÖLBLINGER JohannesText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1995 11 11 - - NIZ -
10 KIENAST PhilippText chart
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
1995 10 NAS - - 10 -
10 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 STALLINGER JuliaText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1992 75 25 - 25 25 (NIZ)
2 SCHNEEWEISS AnnaText chart
SK Kammer
1993 60 (20) - 20 20 20
3 WINDERLE StefanieText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1992 55 15 - 15 (NAS) 25
4 VOCKNER JuliaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1992 37 11 - 11 15 -
5 LOHNINGER CarinaText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1993 26 13 - 13 - -
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HEMETSBERGER DominikText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1993 75 25 - - 25 25
2 GREINECKER DanielText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1993 65 20 - 25 20 (15)
3 ZIEHER MoritzText chart
SK Kammer
1994 55 (15) - 20 15 20
4 SCHACHL JohannText chart
USC Attergau
1992 41 10 - 20 (NIZ) 11
5 MORAVEC MartinText chart
SK Kammer
1993 39 13 - 13 (NIZ) 13
6 VOGLHUBER ThomasText chart
SK Kammer
1992 30 (8) - 9 11 10
7 PREUNDLER PhilippText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1992 24 NAS - 11 13 -
8 STREICHER AlexanderText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1994 18 NAS - 8 10 -
9 SCHÖNDORFER FlorianText chart
SK Kammer
1994 17 7 - 10 NIZ -
10 STARLINGER DanielText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1992 16 (NAS) - 7 9 NAS
11 SCHLÖMMER RichardText chart
SC Ottnang
1992 11 11 - - - -
12 LANDAUER SimonText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1993 9 9 - - - -
13 URICH AndreasText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1994 6 - - 6 - -
13 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1983 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 SPERR LisaText chart
SV Weyregg
1990 70 20 - 25 25 -
2 HAGER MariaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1986 65 25 - 15 - 25
3 SCHACHL JohannaText chart
USC Attergau
1984 44 (NAS) - 11 13 20
4 WENDL MelanieText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1989 43 15 - 13 15 -
5 HRINKOW-ARNITZ HeleneText chart
SK Kammer
1987 40 - - 20 20 -
5 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1983 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 WINDERLE MartinText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1984 75 25 - 25 25 (NIZ)
2 MORAVEC ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
1991 60 15 - 20 (NIZ) 25
3 BRANDT GeraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1984 50 (13) - 15 20 15
4 WINTER HaraldText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1990 46 20 - (5) 15 11
5 WINDERLE RomanText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1989 42 - - 11 11 20
6 STALLINGER SimonText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 36 10 - (6) 13 13
7 SEIDL HansText chart
USC Attergau
1985 33 11 - 13 9 (NIZ)
8 KASTINGER AndreasText chart
SK Kammer
1990 29 9 - 10 (NIZ) 10
9 PREUNDLER ThomasText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1990 27 (3) - 8 10 9
10 BREITWIESER AlexanderText chart
SK Kammer
1991 24 8 - (2) 8 8
11 BOGNER StefanText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1983 18 7 - 4 - 7
12 DACHS ArnoldText chart
SK Kammer
1983 14 6 - 1 7 (NAS)
13 EDENEICHER DavidText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1991 10 4 - 0 6 (DIS)
14 SCHMIDT DanielText chart
U Oberwang
1991 9 NAS - 9 - -
15 SCHACHL ChristianText chart
USC Attergau
1986 7 - - 7 - -
16 KETTLGRUBER GeraldText chart
SC Ottnang
1988 6 - - - - 6
17 PEER BernhardText chart
SK Kammer
1984 5 5 - 0 NAS -
18 GROSS MichaelText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1986 3 - - 3 - -
18 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1973 - 1982)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 MARINGER SandraText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1982 40 NAS - 15 25 -
2 HÖLLERMANN SimonaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 25 NAS - 25 - -
3 WINDERLE AndreaText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1982 20 NAS - 20 - -
3 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1973 - 1982)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 MARINGER HannesText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1977 75 25 - 25 25 -
2 FORSTINGER MarkusText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1980 48 13 - 15 20 -
3 ZIEHER GüntherText chart
USC Attergau
1973 37 - - 9 13 15
4 NIEDERHAUSER WolfgangText chart
USC Attergau
1982 35 - - 10 - 25
4 PFARL GüntherText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1978 35 11 - 13 11 -
6 SCHUSTER ManfredText chart
SK Kammer
1976 32 9 - (7) 10 13
7 SCHOBESBERGER JürgenText chart
SK Kammer
1979 30 15 - DIS 15 -
8 TORREITER ChristophText chart
U Raika Zell a.M.
1981 21 10 - 11 - -
9 BOGNER AndreasText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1981 20 NIZ - NIZ - 20
9 MARINGER FlorianText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1980 20 20 - NIZ - -
9 STOCKINGER HeinzText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1977 20 - - 20 - -
12 BRANDT KlausText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1980 8 - - 8 - -
13 AUBÖCK AndreasText chart
SK Kammer
1980 6 - - 6 NAS -
14 SCHAFFNER MarkusText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1976 5 - - 5 - -
14 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 ECKERSTORFER EllaText chart
SV Weyregg
1972 70 - 25 20 - 25
1 RABAS VeronikaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1971 70 - - 25 25 20
3 PUTZ-HIEKE ElisabethText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 45 - (NAS) 15 15 15
4 RIEDL UrsulaText chart
SK Kammer
1968 40 - 20 - 20 -
5 OBERSCHMID SonjaText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1963 26 - NAS 13 13 -
6 POHN ClaudiaText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1963 11 - - 11 - -
6 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 PREUNDLER ErichText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1965 65 (NIZ) - 20 25 20
2 STROBL AlfredText chart
U Oberwang
1965 58 (NAS) - 25 8 25
3 HEMETSBERGER WalterText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1963 48 (13) - 13 20 15
4 LACHNER GottfriedText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1968 43 20 - 8 15 (NIZ)
5 MAYR ThomasText chart
SC LBH Wolfsegg
1967 38 25 - 13 - -
6 LANDAUER WernerText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1970 34 11 - 10 (9) 13
7 SÜSS KarlText chart
SK Kammer
1966 30 10 - 7 13 -
8 SCHIMPL JosefText chart
SK Kammer
1965 23 7 - 6 10 (NAS)
9 AICHRIEDLER WilhelmText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1967 22 6 - 5 11 -
10 KLETZL ManfredText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1971 19 4 - 10 5 -
11 HIPTMAIR ManfredText chart
SC Ottnang
1965 15 15 - - - -
11 PACHINGER AlbertText chart
USC Attergau
1965 15 - - 15 - -
13 REBHAN KlausText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1965 13 3 - 4 6 -
13 VOCKNER ErnstText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1964 13 - - - 2 11
15 WYWIAS RobertText chart
SC Ottnang
1967 9 9 - - - -
16 LAMETSCHWANDTNER EduardText chart
U Oberwang
1967 8 8 - - - -
17 SCHNEEWEISS FranzText chart
SK Kammer
1963 7 NAS - NIZ 7 -
18 SCHMEISSER HubertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1972 5 5 - - - -
19 HAMMERL GeorgText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1967 4 0 - - 4 -
20 EDTMAYER JosefText chart
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1965 3 - - 3 - -
20 PESENDORFER FranzText chart
SK Kammer
1971 3 1 - 2 NIZ -
20 STREICHER HelmutText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1966 3 - - - 3 -
23 VOGL FriedrichText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1972 2 2 - - - -
24 HAMMERL AloisText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1966 1 - - - 1 -
24 URICH MichaelText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1967 1 - - 1 - -
25 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse III (weiblich, 1953 - 1962)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
17 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1953 - 1962)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 KÖTTL HermannText chart
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1955 60 - 15 25 - 20
1 SPEER JosefText chart
U Oberwang
1962 60 - 25 (NAS) 10 25
3 STEINER JohannText chart
USC Attergau
1961 49 - 9 15 25 -
4 GAST GeroldText chart
SC Frankenmarkt
1962 43 - 20 10 13 (NIZ)
5 ARNITZ LudwigText chart
SK Kammer
1955 41 - 13 13 15 (NAS)
6 STALLINGER GeorgText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1953 36 - 5 11 20 -
7 WENDL GüntherText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1956 32 - 3 20 9 -
8 HEMETSBERGER JosefText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1961 31 - 11 9 11 (NIZ)
9 STALLINGER JohannText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1962 23 - 8 8 7 -
10 SCHNEIDER JohannText chart
U Oberwang
1955 21 - NAS 6 (NAS) 15
11 BOGNER HerbertText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1954 18 - 4 1 - 13
11 WINDERLE AlbertText chart
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
1960 18 - 10 - 8 -
13 GRIESMAYR FranzText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1956 16 - 7 4 5 -
14 VOGLHUBER ErnstText chart
SK Kammer
1955 13 - NAS 7 6 -
15 REITER ChristianText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1962 9 - 6 3 - -
16 AUBERGER WalterText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1961 5 - NAS 5 - -
17 PASCHER RolandText chart
SC ESV Attnang
1962 2 - - 2 - -
17 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (weiblich, 1943 - 1952)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
7 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1943 - 1952)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 HÖLLERMANN RobertText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1951 75 - 25 25 25 -
2 HAMMERTINGER HelmutText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1949 60 - 15 20 (15) 25
3 KASTBERGER HerbertText chart
ATSV-NF Zipf
1949 55 - 20 (15) 20 15
4 CERNY ErhardText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 40 - 10 (10) 10 20
5 MARINGER ErnstText chart
UNION Puchkirchen
1949 37 - 13 13 11 -
6 LOINDL BrunoText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
1943 35 - 11 11 13 -
7 HÖTZINGER MartinText chart
TSV Frankenburg
1951 27 - 9 9 9 -
7 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (weiblich, 1933 - 1942)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1933 - 1942)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
24.02
SL
      
1 BRANDMAIR FranzText chart
SC Ottnang
1937 75 - 25 25 25 (NAS)
2 ROSENKRANZ ErnstText chart
USC Attergau
1941 65 - 20 20 (15) 25
3 BIRKLHUBER JosefText chart
SC ATSV Timelkam
1940 50 - 15 15 20 -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (weiblich, 1912 - 1932)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (männlich, 1912 - 1932)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production