Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 330 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Heidi LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 320 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | DIS | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Julia BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 100 | DIS | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Helene PÖTZ
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 225 | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | 100 | - | 45 |
5 |
Selina-Leonie PAIERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | 40 |
6 |
Angelina RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2006 | 700 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 560 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 440 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadine RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Theresa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 510 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Valerie LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 420 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Nina MAURER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 410 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Pauline AMMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 215 | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Tobias FALK
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 480 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | (NAS) |
3 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 680 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Antonia FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 580 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Katharina GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 450 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) |
4 |
Michelle MAUERBAUER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 370 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Anna BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 335 | 45 | (40) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Valentina STOCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 255 | 40 | 45 | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | NAS | 40 |
7 |
Lena-Ciara PUTZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 242 | DIS | 36 | - | 40 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 600 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 580 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Lukas HIRSCHEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 404 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | 24 |
4 |
Lukas BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 292 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | (36) | 36 | 40 | 36 |
5 |
Jonas HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 289 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 29 | (26) |
6 |
Paul FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 263 | NAS | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 32 |
7 |
Maximilian ZISSER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 195 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 60 | 40 |
8 |
Maximilian RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2003 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | 100 |
9 |
Jakob HEILING
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
10 |
Jonas POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Rene SCHANTL
Union Mönichwald |
2004 | 62 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 26 | - |
12 |
Laurenz SCHABAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2002 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lena FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 500 | 80 | 60 | NAS | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Simone RAITHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 435 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Lena SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2002 | 334 | 45 | 40 | - | 80 | 80 | 29 | 60 | NAS |
5 |
Christina DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 332 | 60 | 32 | 80 | NAS | - | 50 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Valentina HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 330 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | (NAS) |
7 |
Jasmin DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2002 | 232 | 32 | 29 | - | 45 | NAS | 36 | 40 | 50 |
8 |
Paula KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 226 | 36 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 50 | 45 | (NAS) | NAS |
9 |
Sarah STOCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 222 | 29 | 36 | 40 | - | 40 | 32 | NAS | 45 |
10 |
Lena HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 640 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 565 | 80 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Lorenz SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 480 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Armin PÖSSINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 355 | 45 | 45 | (18) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Nico RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 309 | (24) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 24 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Matheo ABLASSER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 302 | 50 | 32 | 60 | - | 50 | DIS | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Jonas FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 293 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 32 | (16) | 60 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Manuel WEGHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 239 | (DIS) | 36 | 26 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Patrick EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 207 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 26 | 45 | 32 | 24 |
10 |
Fabian HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 206 | 36 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 32 | (22) | 26 | 40 |
11 |
Felix SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 191 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 22 | 24 | 26 | (20) | 26 |
12 |
Sebastian FALK
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 165 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 20 | 32 | 22 | (NAS) |
13 |
David KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 159 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 22 | 29 | 24 | 32 |
14 |
Leonhard PFANDNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 146 | 32 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | 18 | 45 |
15 |
David KNÖBL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 137 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | 36 | - | 22 |
16 |
Lukas LOICHT
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 20 |
17 |
Gabriel SCHWINGESBAUER
Union Mönichwald |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS |
18 |
Thomas KOPPER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
19 |
Clemens AICHHOLZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 700 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 460 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Anna Lena THALLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 337 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 40 | 45 | - | 32 |
4 |
Marlene DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 285 | 60 | 45 | 80 | DIS | - | NAS | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Daniela DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 265 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 50 | - | NAS | 60 | 29 |
6 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Hanna FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1999 | 220 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 |
8 |
Nina PAAR
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 215 | 40 | 50 | 40 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Michaela GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 176 | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Anna LIEBENBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 134 | 32 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Anna HORSCHINEGG
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 81 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 36 | 45 |
11 |
Magdalena ZACH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 81 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena SCHANTL
Union Mönichwald |
2000 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 568 | 100 | 32 | 36 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander SCHMUTZER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 421 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 36 | 60 | (NIZ) | 40 | 45 |
3 |
Benjamin DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 404 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 | NAS | 29 |
4 |
Dominik RIEGLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 391 | 45 | 32 | 100 | (22) | 24 | 60 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Maximilian AMMANN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1999 | 384 | 80 | 24 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Paul BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 277 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 50 | (NIZ) | 32 | 24 |
7 |
Thomas THURNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 234 | 22 | 36 | 29 | 29 | (NIZ) | 80 | 20 | 18 |
8 |
Marcel BINDER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 231 | 24 | 40 | 32 | (NAS) | 36 | 45 | 22 | 32 |
9 |
Alex GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 217 | 32 | 45 | NAS | 50 | 40 | 50 | NAS | - |
10 |
Alex HERBST
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 215 | 29 | (22) | 24 | 24 | 29 | 40 | 29 | 40 |
11 |
Marcel KROISLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 186 | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 |
12 |
Dominik EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 180 | NAS | (NAS) | 18 | 36 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 36 |
13 |
Markus REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 162 | 26 | 32 | 50 | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 22 |
14 |
Daniel DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2000 | 140 | 18 | 18 | 22 | DIS | (NAS) | 36 | 26 | 20 |
15 |
Lukas LIEBENBERGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 120 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 |
16 |
Daniel PÖTZ
Union Birkfeld |
1999 | 113 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 60 | - | 29 | 24 | NAS |
17 |
Max AICHHOLZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 108 | 16 | 16 | NIZ | NAS | 26 | 32 | 18 | - |
18 |
Robin PROZLIK
Union Mönichwald |
1999 | 100 | - | - | NAS | 40 | - | - | 60 | NAS |
19 |
Florian FALKNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1998 | 700 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Raphaela MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 470 | 40 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Lisa KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 445 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 80 | (40) | 50 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Nicole SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 415 | 80 | (36) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Magdalena HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 347 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) | 36 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Sophie SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 281 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 32 | (DIS) | 32 | 32 |
7 |
Fabienne SAMPL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 240 | 36 | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | 29 | 40 | 29 | 26 |
8 |
Magda SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 235 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (26) | 36 | 26 | 29 |
9 |
Anna GLETTHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 217 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | 45 |
10 |
Christina BRANDTNER
Union Birkfeld |
1998 | 165 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | 40 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 CR | 20.01 Tech | 26.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1997 | 610 | 100 | 50 | (40) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Simon PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 506 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 36 | - | 50 |
3 |
Matthias FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 405 | 80 | 100 | NAS | - | - | 45 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Josef GAUGL
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 399 | 50 | 29 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Josef LOPATKA
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 370 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 40 | (NAS) | 45 |
6 |
Stefan MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1997 | 257 | 45 | 40 | 32 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Maximilian PUTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 236 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 36 |
8 |
Nikolaus RECZEK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 210 | 36 | 29 | 45 | 32 | 36 | NAS | 32 | - |
9 |
Tobias PAAR
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1998 | 181 | (NIZ) | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 29 | NAS |
10 |
David GLASER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 160 | 29 | 45 | NAS | 36 | NIZ | 50 | NAS | - |
11 |
Florian HÖFLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1997 | 100 | 32 | 32 | - | - | NAS | - | 36 | - |
12 |
Peter BUCHNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1998 | 90 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 45 | - | 45 | - |