Salzburg AG Kindercup 2013

Spinner1 small
Logo394
37 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
3.02
PSL
14.02
Tech
17.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
SL
          
1 STOCK KathrinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2002 640 100 80 100 (40) 60 (60) 100 100 100
2 RECHBERGER MichaelaText chart
SC Salzburg
2002 460 60 100 (29) (29) 80 60 60 60 40
3 STADLER ConstanzeText chart
WSV Strobl
2002 445 (36) 40 45 80 50 100 (12) 80 50
4 FRITZENWALLNER TeresaText chart
USC Flachau
2002 380 80 60 100 40 100 - - NAS NAS
5 SALCHEGGER MelanieText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2002 351 (26) 36 (22) 100 40 29 36 50 60
6 KONRAD CheyenneText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2002 312 45 29 24 60 (20) 45 80 (NIZ) 29
7 SCHEIBER MelanieText chart
SC Leogang
2002 287 (16) 16 60 40 36 80 (7) 29 26
8 HILLEBRAND SophieText chart
WSV Strobl
2002 268 40 26 45 (18) 26 (18) 50 45 36
9 INNERHOFER LeonieText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 245 50 32 50 24 24 (20) 45 20 (15)
10 KRAFT LaureenText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2002 239 (DIS) 20 32 16 15 40 (13) 36 80
11 BREITENFELLNER FernandaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 228 22 45 (14) 29 32 36 40 (18) 24
12 EMBACHER ElenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 217 36 50 15 50 (9) 22 (14) 22 22
13 SCHAGER StefanieText chart
SC Piesendorf
2002 191 29 22 20 11 45 32 32 (NAS) (NAS)
14 KIRCHNER Marie-ChristinText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 177 24 20 (11) 45 (18) 26 20 24 18
15 HAUER LauraText chart
SC Obertauern
2002 147 (10) 15 18 20 (10) 13 29 32 20
16 KOHLREITER CarinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 128 18 (NIZ) (NAS) 16 14 12 22 14 32
17 GRUBER Marie-TheresText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 103 20 13 36 - - 24 10 - -
18 MAIER TheresaText chart
SC Leogang
2002 101 - - - - 29 15 15 26 16
19 LESIC DalijaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 94 16 24 10 (DIS) 8 10 26 (NAS) NAS
20 FLATSCHER ElenaText chart
SK Lofer
2002 93 13 12 26 (NAS) 24 (NAS) NAS 10 8
21 SEIDL VictoriaText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 91 (8) 11 9 12 - 14 16 16 13
22 PROMOK SelinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2002 86 7 9 12 14 - (NIZ) 24 11 9
23 PEWNY SophiaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 85 14 9 (7) 22 (5) 8 8 13 11
23 WAGNER VanessaText chart
USK St. Michael
2002 85 - - - - - - - 40 45
25 NIEDERREITER NicoleText chart
USC Goldegg
2002 71 NAS NAS - - 11 16 18 12 14
26 WUPPINGER NadineText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2002 60 11 10 16 - 16 7 NIZ - -
27 EBSTER HannahText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2002 59 - - 13 13 4 11 11 DIS 7
28 ROTHAUER LisaText chart
USV Rußbach
2002 34 12 14 8 - - NAS NAS - -
29 NEUREITER StefanieText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 28 - - - - - - - 16 12
30 CADA EmmaText chart
SC Mittersill
2002 23 - - - - 13 - - NIZ 10
31 BRANDTNER TinaText chart
SC Leogang
2002 18 - - - - - 9 9 - -
32 SIEBERER SarahText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2002 15 9 6 - - - - - - -
33 HAUSBACHER JuliaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2002 13 6 7 - - - - - - -
34 HÖLLWART MarinaText chart
SC Dienten
2002 12 - - - - 12 - - - -
35 KLAUSNER AnnalenaText chart
SC Dienten
2002 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
36 INNERHOFER JohannaText chart
SC Kaprun
2002 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
36 RETTENWENDER SophieText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2002 6 - - 6 - NIZ - - - -
37 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
3.02
PSL
14.02
Tech
17.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
SL
          
1 ÖBSTER Celine MariaText chart
USV Großarl
2001 580 100 80 100 100 60 (NIZ) (26) 80 60
2 PALLA VictoriaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 550 80 50 (45) 100 100 80 80 60 (45)
3 MEISSL Anna-LenaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2001 455 60 (32) 80 45 80 (DIS) 100 40 50
4 SCHERNTHANER NinaText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2001 426 (26) 40 (32) 60 40 50 36 100 100
5 PERNER JohannaText chart
USC Mauterndorf
2001 350 40 (29) 60 40 45 100 (NIZ) 29 36
6 RUDOLF TamaraText chart
SC Leogang
2001 333 29 24 40 (18) 50 60 50 (22) 80
7 SCHNELL LauraText chart
TSU St. Veit
2001 321 50 100 50 40 (NAS) 45 (DIS) 16 20
8 KRAFT LisaText chart
USV Rußbach
2001 243 32 60 20 (16) (15) 24 45 36 26
8 WALLINGER Maria-AnnaText chart
SK Annaberg
2001 243 20 (NIZ) 24 50 36 36 45 (NIZ) 32
10 RIEDLSPERGER AnitaText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2001 228 24 18 36 40 (18) 32 60 (15) 18
11 ELLMER JanaText chart
USC Flachau
2001 204 18 26 16 22 32 (NAS) (NAS) 50 40
11 PABINGER MarieText chart
SK Maishofen
2001 204 36 (14) (14) 15 20 40 32 32 29
13 GRANIG IsabellText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 186 14 (10) 29 26 26 22 (DIS) 45 24
14 BALDAUF LisaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2001 172 15 45 13 22 29 (NAS) (NAS) 26 22
15 HÖLL ValentinaText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2001 136 (9) 22 22 29 12 (9) 15 20 16
16 SKLENAR StefanieText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2001 121 5 13 (NAS) (NAS) 22 20 29 18 14
17 GFRERER ElenaText chart
USV Großarl
2001 116 16 12 15 (NAS) - 18 16 24 15
18 SCHEIBER JuliaText chart
SC Leogang
2001 115 12 (7) 26 15 13 14 24 11 (9)
19 SCHNEIDER NinaText chart
SC Mittersill
2001 111 (9) 15 18 12 16 26 12 (NIZ) 12
20 KRONREIF ValentinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 101 45 36 NAS 10 10 - - - -
21 NEUMAYER NinaText chart
SC Piesendorf
2001 100 11 (DIS) 8 (7) 7 29 20 14 11
22 FROEHLICH NicoleText chart
SK Saalfelden
2001 98 13 20 10 8 24 (7) 13 10 (NAS)
23 AUER LisaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2001 86 - - 9 15 8 10 18 13 13
24 SEIWALD StefanieText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2001 79 22 10 12 11 - 15 9 - -
25 BRENNSTEINER SarahText chart
SC Mittersill
2001 73 3 18 6 10 14 8 14 - -
26 GRATZER LisaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2001 45 - - 7 - - 16 22 - -
26 KLEINEISEN HannahText chart
SK Maishofen
2001 45 6 8 11 NAS - 12 8 - -
28 UNTERMOSER ChristinText chart
SK Saalfelden
2001 34 - - - - 11 13 10 NAS NAS
29 PRANTNER LenaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2001 26 NIZ NAS NAS 26 NIZ NIZ NAS - -
30 HERBST MelanieText chart
SC Unken
2001 25 10 6 NAS - 9 - - - -
31 GAPPMAIER DeborahText chart
SK Forstau
2001 22 - - - - - - - 12 10
31 WIDAUER MagdalenaText chart
SC Leogang
2001 22 - - - - DIS 11 11 NAS NAS
33 SCHREDER MagdalenaText chart
SC Unken
2001 18 7 11 NAS - NIZ - - - -
34 HANDLECHNER JuliaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2001 17 NIZ NIZ 6 - 5 6 DIS - -
35 FIECHTL MarinaText chart
SC Leogang
2001 9 4 5 - - - - - - -
36 SCHAUPPER LauraText chart
USC Goldegg
2001 6 - - - NAS 6 NAS NAS - -
37 MOSER ClaudiaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 4 - - - - 4 - - - -
38 SENDLHOFER HannahText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 3 - - - - 3 - - - -
39 RATTENSPERGER MariaText chart
SC Kaprun
2001 2 - - - - 2 - - - -
40 HOFER EvelynText chart
SC Piesendorf
2001 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
40 Athleten
 
53 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
3.02
PSL
14.02
Tech
17.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
SL
          
1 BROSCHEK LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 660 100 (60) 100 (45) 100 80 80 100 100
2 HOFER JakobText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2002 540 80 80 (50) (29) 80 60 100 80 60
3 PÖLLMANN MarkusText chart
WSV Strobl
2002 410 50 40 (32) (29) 50 50 60 60 100
4 GEIHSEDER NoahText chart
SC Wagrain
2002 347 40 50 80 80 32 36 (DIS) (NIZ) 29
5 ROHRMOSER LucasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 340 60 45 (29) 40 60 40 (NIZ) 45 50
6 SKAARDAL NiklasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 245 NIZ 100 45 - - 100 NIZ - -
7 SCHEYERER DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2002 239 (NAS) (NAS) 10 20 29 45 40 50 45
8 SAGER GianlucaText chart
SC Obertauern
2002 227 22 16 40 100 (NIZ) 14 22 (NIZ) 13
9 KARL EliasText chart
USK Hof
2002 223 36 26 20 60 20 16 45 (NAS) (NAS)
10 NATTER EliasText chart
SC Salzburg
2002 191 45 32 (9) 32 22 (NIZ) 36 12 12
11 QUEHENBERGER ManuelText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2002 184 NAS (NAS) 60 13 - 32 18 29 32
12 PROSSEGGER LuccaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 181 (10) (DIS) 16 12 40 29 32 26 26
13 LEITNER TobiasText chart
WSV Strobl
2002 178 16 (14) 22 50 16 (11) 20 18 36
14 KRALLINGER MatthiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 176 29 36 11 11 45 (NAS) (NAS) 22 22
15 KLAUSNER MaximilianText chart
USV Großarl
2002 172 24 20 36 24 - 20 (NIZ) 32 16
16 AIGNER JonasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 130 26 24 24 (9) (NIZ) 18 14 14 10
17 STRASSER PaulText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 129 NIZ 29 NIZ - 26 24 50 - -
18 LINDENTHALER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2002 124 20 22 18 NAS - - - 40 24
18 NINDL EliasText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 124 - - - - 14 26 29 40 15
20 HAID FelixText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2002 102 - - 7 16 15 13 26 11 14
21 UNTERKOFLER DavidText chart
USV Großarl
2002 87 15 18 4 (NAS) - 10 NIZ NIZ 40
22 NEUMAYER LukasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 81 - - 7 36 - 22 16 - -
23 EHRENREICH SimonText chart
USK Hof
2002 63 - - 13 24 - - - 15 11
23 KRAFT LukasText chart
USV Rußbach
2002 63 - - - - 11 NIZ 24 20 8
23 SALLER EliasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2002 63 14 NIZ - 18 NIZ DIS 15 16 (NIZ)
26 MAYR SimonText chart
SC Piesendorf
2002 57 7 NIZ 14 - 36 (DIS) NIZ NAS NAS
27 BUCHSTEINER SimeonText chart
SK Forstau
2002 56 - - - - - 12 NIZ 24 20
28 SCHOBER GeraldText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2002 55 32 12 - 11 - NAS NAS - -
29 FÜRSTALLER FelixText chart
SC Kaprun
2002 49 - - - - 18 15 NIZ 9 7
30 SCHWAIGER MartinText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2002 41 9 11 (NAS) - 12 9 DIS NAS NAS
31 SCHELLEVIS ReinoutText chart
SK Lofer
2002 36 18 10 8 NAS NAS NAS NAS - -
32 GWECHENBERGER ThomasText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2002 30 - - 15 15 - - - - -
32 OBERMAIER RafaelText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2002 30 8 13 5 (NAS) - NAS NAS NIZ 4
34 HINTERECKER ThomasText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2002 26 11 15 - - - NAS NAS - -
34 WIELAND AndreasText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2002 26 - - 26 NAS - - - - -
36 ILLMER PhilippText chart
SV Werfenweng
2002 25 - - - - - - - 7 18
36 ZELLER JakobText chart
SK Maishofen
2002 25 13 DIS 12 NAS 0 - - - -
38 OBERKOFLER LukasText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 24 - - - 15 9 - - - -
38 PORTENKIRCHNER BernhardText chart
SC Dienten
2002 24 - - - - 24 NAS NAS - -
40 WURM ChristianText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 21 12 9 - - - - - - -
41 LEDERER ChristophText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2002 19 - - - - - - - 13 6
41 SCHARFETTER MaximilianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 19 - - - - - - - 10 9
43 ESCHBACHER SymeonText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 13 - - - - 13 - - - -
43 FINK ToniText chart
SC Mittersill
2002 13 - - - - DIS - - 8 5
45 FRIEDL AlexanderText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2002 10 - - - - 10 - - - -
46 HARLANDER JohannText chart
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2002 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
47 RIESER FelixText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2002 7 NAS NAS - - 7 - - - -
48 SCHWABL ManuelText chart
USC Niedernsill
2002 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
49 WIMMER JonasText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2002 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
50 THURNER AlexText chart
USC Niedernsill
2002 4 - - - - 4 - - - -
51 SCHNÖLL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 3 - - - - 3 - - - -
52 STEINER ThomasText chart
SC Piesendorf
2002 2 - - - - 2 - - - -
53 KORBEL ViktorText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
53 Athleten
 
53 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
3.02
PSL
14.02
Tech
17.02
CR
3.03
RSL
3.03
SL
23.03
RSL
23.03
SL
          
1 GASSER LukasText chart
SC Bruck
2001 600 (NIZ) 60 100 80 100 100 60 100 (NIZ)
2 STROMMINGER MarcText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2001 480 (36) 80 45 100 (22) 45 80 80 50
3 BARTOLOME AlexanderText chart
WSV St. Johann
2001 456 40 100 40 60 (29) (DIS) 100 36 80
4 LECHNER MatteoText chart
TSU St. Veit
2001 420 100 40 80 60 (32) 50 (15) 50 40
5 STÖLLINGER MaximilianText chart
USK Hof
2001 351 45 45 (18) 45 (16) 40 36 40 100
6 PASSRUGGER LukasText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2001 310 60 36 40 (24) 40 (29) 29 45 60
7 KREUZBERGER EduardText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2001 287 80 (DIS) 60 15 (NIZ) 8 50 60 14
8 ENTLEITNER MauriceText chart
SC Mittersill
2001 276 24 50 50 18 36 80 (NIZ) (7) 18
9 THURNER MarkusText chart
SC Wagrain
2001 235 50 29 24 (18) (NIZ) 36 45 22 29
10 SCHMUCK ThomasText chart
SC Unken
2001 214 (0) (NIZ) 29 24 50 32 20 14 45
11 SAGMEISTER FelixText chart
USC Ramingstein
2001 207 26 32 15 (13) 26 60 26 (12) 22
12 HOFER DominikText chart
USC Niedernsill
2001 176 29 NIZ 26 4 80 (NIZ) 8 29 (NIZ)
13 KRIVANEK JakobText chart
SC Piesendorf
2001 175 22 12 22 29 24 (NIZ) 40 (9) 26
14 PICHLER-STEINER StefanText chart
SK Saalfelden
2001 167 15 (DIS) 13 (8) 45 14 24 20 36
15 RIEGER SeanText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 145 12 (0) (3) 45 6 13 22 15 32
16 KOBALEK AndreasText chart
USC Goldegg
2001 142 32 22 20 24 12 (NIZ) 32 NAS (NAS)
17 EDER NielsText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 139 14 24 (10) 29 13 18 (13) 26 15
18 HÖLLER LukasText chart
USC Niedernsill
2001 136 0 18 32 10 60 (NAS) NAS 16 (NIZ)
19 LIENBACHER KevinText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 113 18 20 14 12 10 15 (NIZ) 24 (3)
20 LEITNER MaximilianText chart
WSV Strobl
2001 106 4 26 11 36 2 (NAS) (NAS) 11 16
21 VIERTHALER LorenzText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2001 79 16 NIZ (NAS) - 5 16 NIZ 18 24
22 TRIXL JulianText chart
SK Maria Alm
2001 69 (NIZ) 13 12 (NAS) 18 26 NIZ NAS NAS
23 DÖLDERER DavidText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2001 68 - - 7 10 11 NIZ 16 13 11
24 ZEILLER LorenzText chart
SK Maishofen
2001 67 9 6 5 8 8 20 11 - -
25 WEISZBACHER ManuelText chart
SK Maria Alm
2001 65 NIZ 10 - NAS 15 22 18 - -
26 ENZINGER BastianText chart
SC Mittersill
2001 61 - - 9 6 15 NIZ 14 3 14
26 VIEHHAUSER DanielText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2001 61 11 (DIS) 4 3 DIS 11 DIS 32 (DIS)
28 HUBER FlorianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2001 57 (1) 4 6 12 9 9 (NIZ) 5 12
29 FRIEDL LukasText chart
SC Unken
2001 55 20 15 NAS - 20 - - - -
30 GRIESSER TobiasText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 50 13 16 NAS 14 0 7 NIZ - -
31 WEITGASSER SimonText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2001 46 - - - 32 0 4 10 - -
32 MARGESIN HubertText chart
SK Viehhofen
2001 38 11 11 16 - - - - - -
33 GRUBER MartinText chart
SK Saalfelden
2001 37 - - - - 7 - - 10 20
34 WINKLER FlorianText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 27 - - 0 6 0 NIZ 12 2 7
35 SCHEIBER MarkusText chart
SC Leogang
2001 24 - - - - - 12 NIZ 4 8
35 WEGMAYR TobiasText chart
SK Maishofen
2001 24 - - - - - 24 NIZ - -
37 HÖLZL FlorianText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 21 0 2 (NAS) - 0 5 9 1 4
38 EHRLICH MarvinText chart
SC Obertauern
2001 16 7 9 NAS - - - - - -
38 STIEGLER LambertText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2001 16 3 DIS 2 - - 6 DIS 0 5
40 VIEHHAUSER RomanText chart
USV Großarl
2001 15 - - - NAS - - - 6 9
41 EBNER ManuelText chart
USC Faistenau
2001 14 NIZ 14 - - - - - NAS NAS
41 EISL MaximilianText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2001 14 NIZ 1 NAS - 3 10 - - -
41 HEISS PatrikText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2001 14 NAS NAS - - 0 - - 8 6
41 SCHWARZL LarsText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 14 6 7 1 - - - - - -
45 WALLINGER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 13 8 5 0 NAS - - - - -
45 WALLINGER ManuelText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 13 5 DIS 8 NAS - - - - -
47 BERNHART AlexanderText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2001 10 2 8 - - - - - - -
47 GRÖBL AndreasText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 10 - - - - NIZ - - NIZ 10
49 KOPPENSTEINER JonasText chart
TSU St. Veit
2001 4 - - - - 4 - - - -
50 LEITNER JonasText chart
USK Hof
2001 3 NIZ 3 - - - NAS NAS - -
51 REITER MarcoText chart
USV Scheffau
2001 2 - - - 2 - - - - -
52 EDER JohannesText chart
SK Saalfelden
2001 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
52 MAIRHOFER Jakob
SC Bischofshofen
2001 1 - - - 1 NAS - - - -
53 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production