KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 11/12

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2004 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 ZASS ZoeText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 450 100 - 100 - 100 50 100
2 WECHSELBERGER HannahText chart
SC Itter
2004 326 80 - 50 - 60 100 36
3 PLETZER JohannaText chart
SC Jochberg
2004 255 - - 80 - 50 45 80
4 SCHWÖLLENBACH LeaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 245 50 - 45 - 40 60 50
5 WECHSELBERGER NinaText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 216 - - 60 - 36 80 40
6 JAKOB Lara - ChristinText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 176 NIZ - 36 - 80 DIS 60
7 HAUSER AnnalenaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 132 60 - 40 - 32 NAS -
8 GUTENSOHN Lola MayaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 110 36 - DIS - 29 - 45
9 GFÄLLER AngelinaText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 85 40 - - - 45 - NIZ
10 EBERL FriedlText chart
SC Kelchsau
1955 45 45 - - - - - -
11 ASCHABER ChristinaText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 40 - - - - - 40 -
11 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 PEER LiviaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 390 80 - 60 - 100 100 50
2 SCHWAIGER FranziskaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 345 100 - 45 - 80 60 60
3 HECHENBERGER UrsulaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 326 50 - 80 - 60 36 100
4 LEITNER-HÖLZL AmelieText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 265 40 - 100 - 45 DIS 80
5 GOSSNER GretaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 239 45 - 45 - 29 80 40
6 VITZTHUM LisaText chart
SC Waidring
2003 218 32 - 50 - 50 50 36
7 FELLER CarinaText chart
SC Itter
2003 181 60 - NAS - 36 40 45
8 ASCHER AnnaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 152 36 - 29 - 32 29 26
9 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER NadineText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 136 - - 32 - 40 32 32
10 LEITNER-HÖLZL LenaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 135 22 - 36 - 14 45 18
11 SIEBERER LunaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 90 - - 26 - 18 24 22
12 OBERMOSER DanielaText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 77 - - - - 22 26 29
13 SALINGER EmiliaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 76 26 - - - 26 - 24
14 WIDMOSER ViktoriaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 62 20 - NAS - 20 22 DIS
15 DÖTLINGER AnnaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 45 29 - - - 16 - -
16 KOGLER KatharinaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 35 - - - - 15 - 20
17 AUER LisaText chart
K.S.C.
2003 24 24 - - - - - -
17 CHIAVISTRELLI CarolinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 24 - - - - 24 - -
19 FRITZ SophiaText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 20 - - - - - 20 -
19 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 WIESMÜLLER NinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 480 100 - 100 - 80 100 100
2 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 292 80 - 36 - 60 36 80
3 WINKLER JesicaText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 284 60 - 50 - 100 45 29
4 KOIDL AnnaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 235 29 - 60 - 50 60 36
5 WAGNER LaraText chart
K.S.C.
2002 231 45 - 80 - 32 24 50
6 RIESER MichaelaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2002 216 36 - 29 - 26 80 45
7 PRETHALER JuliaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 204 26 - 32 - 36 50 60
8 OBERHOFER VictoriaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 199 24 - 40 - 45 45 45
9 HAUSER Lisa MariaText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 157 40 - 45 - 40 - 32
10 SCHNEIDER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 112 32 - DIS - 22 32 26
11 STEINBACHER TeresaText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2002 94 50 - 20 - 24 DIS NAS
12 PERZL ElenaText chart
SC Waidring
2002 93 20 - 24 - 29 - 20
13 LECHNER LauraText chart
SC Waidring
2002 73 22 - NAS - - 29 22
14 SCHROLL MagdalenaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 46 - - 26 - 20 NAS -
15 GOUW VAN DER RachelText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 36 18 - - - 18 - -
16 LUTZMANN MagdalenaText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 26 - - - - - 26 -
17 HEIJDEMANN Roos MiekeText chart
SC Brixen / T
2002 24 - - - - - - 24
18 KOGLER LisaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 22 - - 22 - NAS - -
19 LINDNER TheresaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 18 - - - - - - 18
20 MAIR IsabellaText chart
K.S.C.
2002 16 16 - - - - - -
20 TRIXL SophiaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 16 - - - - - - 16
21 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 FUCHS Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Brixen / T
2001 390 100 - 60 - 50 80 100
1 KNEZEVIC ValerijaText chart
SK Going
2001 390 80 - 80 - 100 50 80
3 SCHROF KatharinaText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 236 36 - 40 - 50 60 50
4 SOMMEREGGER NadineText chart
K.S.C.
2001 212 50 - 45 - 32 45 40
5 WIDAUER ViktoriaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2001 196 60 - 100 - 36 NAS NAS
6 DE LEEUW JulieText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 180 NAS - - - 80 100 -
7 KAPELLER ElisabethText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 164 26 - 29 - 40 24 45
8 PFEIFER LisaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 157 32 - DIS - 60 36 29
9 HERMANN MadeliefText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 156 45 - 50 - 29 32 DIS
10 LANZINGER KatharinaText chart
SC Itter
2001 151 29 - 36 - 26 NIZ 60
11 HAUSER LaraText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 128 40 - DIS - 22 40 26
12 PARTEL VivianText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 117 24 - 32 - - 29 32
13 LECHNER PiaText chart
K.S.C.
2001 94 22 - 26 - - 22 24
14 WINKLER AlexandraText chart
SC Waidring
2001 60 - - 24 - - - 36
15 ASCHABER KatharinaText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 26 - - - - - 26 -
16 MAYR AnnaText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2001 24 - - - - 24 - NAS
17 WILLMS HannaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 20 20 - NAS - NAS - -
17 WURZRAINER LeaText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 20 - - - - - 20 -
18 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 ASTNER NinaText chart
SC Itter
2000 380 80 - 100 - 80 100 20
2 WIDMOSER MonikaText chart
SC Waidring
2000 316 40 - 40 - 100 36 100
3 HOFER MichaelaText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 270 100 - 60 - 50 60 DIS
4 HECHENBERGER ElisaText chart
SC Jochberg
2000 265 26 - 80 - 29 50 80
5 ZWICKNAGL SophieText chart
K.S.C.
2000 224 36 - 32 - 26 80 50
6 WIMMER LauraText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2000 198 32 - 45 - 45 36 40
7 BURGHART IsabellaText chart
K.S.C.
2000 173 50 - 29 - 36 29 29
8 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN AlexandraText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 165 60 - - - 60 45 -
9 ETZER HannahText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 162 16 - 20 - 40 26 60
10 WIDAUER CarinaText chart
SC Itter
2000 153 45 - 36 - 32 40 DIS
11 REHBICHLER LarissaText chart
SC Westendorf
2000 141 22 - 50 - 24 NIZ 45
12 LUXNER BarbaraText chart
K.S.C.
2000 123 24 - 26 - 15 22 36
13 HÖLLBACHER JuliaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 106 18 - 22 - 16 24 26
14 TYSZKIEWICZ OlgaText chart
K.S.C.
2000 86 29 - - - 18 15 24
15 RIESER Anna-MariaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2000 79 13 - 16 - 12 16 22
16 WALLNER JohannaText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 78 - - 24 - 22 NIZ 32
17 OSL LauraText chart
SC Westendorf
2000 62 15 - - - 11 18 18
18 TEMMING SusanText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 60 20 - - - 20 20 -
19 OBERNAUER ChristinaText chart
SC Jochberg
2000 54 12 - 14 - 14 14 NAS
20 OBRIETAN AnnaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2000 45 14 - 18 - 13 NAS NAS
21 SCHRITTENLOCHER SarahText chart
SC Kössen
2000 15 - - 15 - - - -
21 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2004 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 PIRNBACHER AndreasText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 410 50 - 100 - 80 100 80
2 KAUFMANN ChristianText chart
SK Going
2004 345 80 - 80 - 45 80 60
3 ENDSTRASSER KilianText chart
SC Kössen
2004 322 36 - 50 - 100 36 100
4 ERLER ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2004 226 60 - 45 - 26 50 45
5 AIGNER NiklasText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 212 100 - 32 - 22 29 29
6 STRASSER RaphaelText chart
SC Brixen / T
2004 196 32 - 29 - 50 45 40
6 TREICHL ManuelText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 196 - - 60 - 60 40 36
8 RIEDMANN ChristopherText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 185 29 - 40 - 32 60 24
9 WALLNER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2004 141 - - 36 - 40 15 50
10 SCHERMER PaulText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 126 22 - 22 - 24 26 32
11 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan GeorgText chart
K.S.C.
2004 117 26 - 26 - 15 24 26
12 GASTEIGER ManuelText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 114 12 - 24 - 36 22 20
13 SCHWAIGER SamuelText chart
SK Going
2004 67 18 - 20 - 29 - DIS
14 NOTHEGGER SimonText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 58 24 - 18 - 16 - -
15 BRAUNHOFER NiclasText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 56 - - 16 - 20 20 NIZ
16 PÖLL PatrickText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 54 - - NAS - - 32 22
17 OBERLEITER JohannesText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 52 16 - - - 18 - 18
18 ASCHER MartinText chart
SC Kelchsau
1968 45 45 - - - - - -
19 WEIHS AlexanderText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 40 40 - - - NAS - -
20 POCKENAUER DanielText chart
SC Kelchsau
2004 38 - - - - 9 14 15
21 DAXER AlexanderText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 37 - - - - 8 13 16
22 MADER MarcelText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2004 33 20 - - - 13 - -
23 ORTNER ChristopherText chart
WSV Schwendt
2004 32 - - - - 14 18 -
24 HÖLZL MarcelText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2004 26 14 - - - 12 - -
25 BULLINGA JosefText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 16 - - - - - 16 -
26 MILLINGER JosefText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 15 15 - NAS - NIZ - -
27 POCKENAUER Daniel
SC Kelchsau
2004 13 13 - - - - - -
28 THALER JakobText chart
SC Westendorf
2004 11 DIS - NAS - 11 DIS NAS
29 GRANDER FelixText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 10 NAS - - - 10 - NAS
29 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 FRICK JohannesText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 436 36 - 100 - 100 100 100
2 BRANDSTÄTTER JakobText chart
K.S.C.
2003 254 80 - 36 - 80 29 29
3 NADERHIRN QuirinText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 248 26 - 50 - 32 60 80
4 KOGLER MikaText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2003 221 60 - 45 - 20 80 16
5 PÖLL ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2003 197 32 - 15 - 50 50 50
6 ENDSTRASSER FelixText chart
SC Waidring
2003 187 22 - 29 - 60 40 36
7 HÖLZL NiklasText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 185 45 - 60 - 18 26 36
8 POCKENAUER KevinText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 174 50 - 24 - 15 45 40
9 MAYR FelixText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2003 173 100 - 32 - 14 9 18
10 RATTIN ClemensText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 162 14 - 80 - 22 36 10
11 GINTSBERGER MarioText chart
K.S.C.
2003 143 18 - 26 - 45 32 22
12 NATHER JonasText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 142 - - 45 - 13 24 60
13 EDER MathiasText chart
SC Waidring
2003 128 29 - 22 - 29 22 26
14 STEINDL Daniel
SC Kössen
2003 121 40 - 20 - 26 15 20
15 MAUERLECHNER MathiasText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 117 24 - 12 - 36 - 45
16 SCHARF DavidText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 98 16 - 18 - 24 16 24
17 ZELGER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2003 83 20 - 14 - 16 18 15
18 ACHRAINER PhilippText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 61 12 - 10 - 8 20 11
19 SIEBERER MauritzText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 49 - - 11 - 10 14 14
20 ZWICKNAGL PeterText chart
K.S.C.
2003 43 15 - 7 - 9 - 12
21 TRAGER LukasText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 41 13 - 16 - 12 - -
22 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER ChristianText chart
SK Going
2003 40 - - NAS - 40 NAS -
23 KOCI MaximilianText chart
SC Jochberg
2003 36 NAS - 9 - 6 12 9
24 ERBER MatthiasText chart
SK Going
2003 30 - - 13 - 11 - 6
25 SCHWAIGER DominikText chart
SC Kelchsau
2003 26 - - - - - 13 13
26 SCHENK PhilipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 14 - - - - 7 - 7
27 MANZL PeterText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 11 - - - - - 11 -
28 ERHARTER JonasText chart
SC Westendorf
2003 10 - - - - - 10 -
29 BODNER NepomukText chart
K.S.C.
2003 8 NIZ - 8 - - - DIS
29 NOTHDURFTER KilianText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 8 - - - - - - 8
30 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 MARKSTEINER FelixText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 360 80 - 80 - 100 100 NAS
2 GFÄLLER MaximilianText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 340 60 - 100 - 80 NIZ 100
3 HOFER NicolasText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 261 36 - 45 - 50 50 80
3 WECHSELBERGER ThomasText chart
SC Itter
2002 261 32 - 60 - 29 80 60
5 WIMMER MarioText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 256 100 - NAS - 60 60 36
6 ENDSTRASSER HannesText chart
SC Waidring
2002 176 45 - 36 - DIS 45 50
7 HÖLZL ChristianText chart
SC Itter
2002 170 24 - 50 - 32 40 24
8 LANG DanielText chart
SK Going
2002 156 - - 40 - 40 36 40
9 VOLK EliasText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2002 137 50 - 15 - 22 5 45
10 DENKMAYR JosefText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 136 40 - 22 - 45 29 -
11 BURGHART FerdinandText chart
K.S.C.
2002 134 29 - 32 - 24 29 20
12 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 112 20 - 20 - 26 14 32
13 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 93 22 - 11 - 14 32 14
14 BRANDSTÄTTER MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2002 88 NAS - 24 - 20 18 26
15 HABELER SebastianText chart
SC Jochberg
2002 87 13 - 13 - 16 16 29
16 KNIPP LeonText chart
SC Kössen
2002 79 26 - 29 - - 24 -
17 KRENWALLNER JonasText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 75 10 - 16 - 36 13 -
18 LORENZONI LucaText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 69 14 - 18 - 15 9 13
19 ZELGER LukasText chart
SC Waidring
2002 62 16 - 9 - 9 6 22
20 KLINGLER MoritzText chart
K.S.C.
2002 60 15 - 12 - 12 12 9
21 FEICHTNER SamuelText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 58 8 - - - 13 22 15
22 JOAST LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 55 9 - 26 - 10 DIS 10
23 MAYRL GabrielText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2002 52 NAS - 14 - 18 15 5
24 SOHLER TobiasText chart
K.S.C.
2002 43 18 - 10 - 7 8 NIZ
25 ANTRETTER FlorianText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 38 - - - - - 20 18
26 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 35 12 - - - 11 - 12
27 RAINER MartinText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 23 - - - - 8 7 8
28 WIBMER ClemensText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 16 - - - - - - 16
29 SCHORER ChrsitophText chart
K.S.C.
2002 13 6 - - - - - 7
30 HAUSER ManuelText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 11 - - - - - - 11
30 KAHN JakobText chart
SC Itter
2002 11 11 - - - - - -
30 WURZRAINER MarkusText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 11 - - - - - 11 -
33 ZOETEMELK LucasText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 10 - - - - - 10 -
34 PREINDL SimonText chart
SC Waidring
2002 7 7 - - - - - -
35 FREISINGER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2002 6 - - - - 6 - -
35 WÖRGÖTTER MarcoText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 6 - - - - - - 6
37 BICHLER SeanText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2002 5 5 - - - - - -
38 KRALL ValentinText chart
SC Westendorf
2002 4 - - - - - 4 -
38 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 ERLER PatrickText chart
K.S.C.
2001 335 80 - 50 - 45 80 80
2 RIEDMANN NicolasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2001 320 60 - DIS - 100 100 60
3 STEINDL Tobias
SC Kössen
2001 305 45 - 80 - 80 DIS 100
4 JACHMANN ValentinText chart
K.S.C.
2001 295 40 - 100 - 50 60 45
5 VITZTHUM SimonText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2001 260 100 - DIS - 60 50 50
6 PROSSER MaximilianText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2001 162 50 - 18 - 36 22 36
7 PETRUSIC MarkoText chart
SK Going
2001 146 18 - 36 - 29 45 18
8 LAHNER KevinText chart
SC Itter
2001 143 32 - 60 - DIS 29 22
9 GRUBER FelixText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 130 14 - DIS - 40 36 40
10 BRANDSTÄTTER PhilipText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2001 126 36 - 26 - 32 - 32
11 GRANDER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 95 29 - 22 - 18 NAS 26
12 WEINKE FlorianText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2001 93 15 - 40 - 24 - 14
13 LEITNER PatrickText chart
K.S.C.
2001 92 16 - 32 - 15 NAS 29
14 PICHLER PhillipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 88 22 - - - 22 20 24
15 POOT NicolasText chart
SK Going
2001 87 11 - 20 - 20 16 20
16 REITER EmanuelText chart
SC Brixen / T
2001 84 12 - 24 - 13 24 11
17 UNTERRAINER ThomasText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2001 71 26 - 45 - - - -
18 HASELSBERGER LorenzText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 65 13 - - - 26 26 -
19 NATHER LucasText chart
SC Jochberg
2001 63 - - 29 - 16 18 NAS
20 SALINGER GregorText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 50 20 - - - 14 - 16
21 KRALL AlexanderText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 40 - - - - - 40 -
22 JOAST MoritzText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 32 - - - - - 32 NAS
23 FENZL StefanText chart
SC Brixen / T
2001 24 24 - NAS - NAS - -
24 FOHRINGER SebastianText chart
SC Westendorf
2001 15 - - - - - 15 -
24 HOCHFILZER FlorianText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 15 - - - - - - 15
26 DAXER ChristophText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 13 - - - - - - 13
27 HOCHKOGLER LucasText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 12 - - - - - - 12
28 BAYR ConstantinText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 10 10 - - - - - -
29 RITTER EliaText chart
K.S.C.
2001 9 9 - - - - - NIZ
29 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 MADER DanielText chart
SC Kössen
2000 385 45 - 60 - 80 100 100
2 PÖLL MarcoText chart
K.S.C.
2000 292 100 - 32 - 60 50 50
3 FUCHS FlorianText chart
SC Kelchsau
2000 282 18 - 80 - 24 80 80
4 PIRNBACHER FlorianText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 280 60 - NAS - 100 60 60
5 ENDSTRASSER ReneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 241 80 - 100 - 29 DIS 32
6 OBERMOSER DanielText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 178 36 - 26 - 40 36 40
7 ASSLABER RolandText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2000 171 24 - 50 - 36 32 29
8 BRANDNER JulianText chart
K.S.C.
2000 156 12 - 22 - 32 45 45
9 AUFSCHNAITER AntonText chart
SC Jochberg
2000 144 29 - 45 - 20 24 26
10 WIDMOSER KlausText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 134 26 - DIS - 50 22 36
11 WOYDT ClemensText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2000 126 20 - 40 - 26 40 NIZ
12 STANGER AndreasText chart
SC Jochberg
2000 124 22 - 29 - 22 29 22
13 BUCHER ManuelText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 102 40 - 36 - NIZ 26 -
14 FEINER MarcelText chart
SC Kössen
2000 101 32 - DIS - 45 NAS 24
15 KALS MichaelText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2000 68 16 - NAS - 18 16 18
16 PLETZER MatthiasText chart
SC Jochberg
2000 67 15 - - - 16 20 16
17 DANZL FlorianText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2000 64 50 - - - 14 - -
18 WIEDMANN FlorianText chart
SK Going
2000 49 14 - - - 15 NAS 20
19 BAUMGARTNER ChristophText chart
SC Kössen
2000 37 13 - 24 - - - -
20 SCHMALSCHLÄGER LucaText chart
SC Brixen / T
2000 33 NAS - - - NAS 18 15
21 SCHMALSCHLÄGER MatteoText chart
SC Brixen / T
2000 15 NAS - - - NAS 15 NIZ
21 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511