KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 11/12

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2004 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 450 100 - 100 - 100 50 100
2 WECHSELBERGER Hannah
SC Itter
2004 326 80 - 50 - 60 100 36
3 PLETZER Johanna
SC Jochberg
2004 255 - - 80 - 50 45 80
4 SCHWÖLLENBACH LeaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 245 50 - 45 - 40 60 50
5 WECHSELBERGER Nina
SC Kelchsau
2004 216 - - 60 - 36 80 40
6 JAKOB Lara - Christin
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 176 NIZ - 36 - 80 DIS 60
7 HAUSER AnnalenaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 132 60 - 40 - 32 NAS -
8 GUTENSOHN Lola Maya
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 110 36 - DIS - 29 - 45
9 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 85 40 - - - 45 - NIZ
10 EBERL Friedl
SC Kelchsau
1955 45 45 - - - - - -
11 ASCHABER Christina
SC Westendorf
2004 40 - - - - - 40 -
11 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 PEER Livia
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 390 80 - 60 - 100 100 50
2 SCHWAIGER Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 345 100 - 45 - 80 60 60
3 HECHENBERGER Ursula
SC Jochberg
2003 326 50 - 80 - 60 36 100
4 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 265 40 - 100 - 45 DIS 80
5 GOSSNER Greta
SC Westendorf
2003 239 45 - 45 - 29 80 40
6 VITZTHUM Lisa
SC Waidring
2003 218 32 - 50 - 50 50 36
7 FELLER Carina
SC Itter
2003 181 60 - NAS - 36 40 45
8 ASCHER Anna
SC Westendorf
2003 152 36 - 29 - 32 29 26
9 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Nadine
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 136 - - 32 - 40 32 32
10 LEITNER-HÖLZL Lena
SC Westendorf
2003 135 22 - 36 - 14 45 18
11 SIEBERER Luna
SC Westendorf
2003 90 - - 26 - 18 24 22
12 OBERMOSER Daniela
SC Jochberg
2003 77 - - - - 22 26 29
13 SALINGER EmiliaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 76 26 - - - 26 - 24
14 WIDMOSER Viktoria
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 62 20 - NAS - 20 22 DIS
15 DÖTLINGER AnnaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 45 29 - - - 16 - -
16 KOGLER Katharina
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 35 - - - - 15 - 20
17 AUER Lisa
K.S.C.
2003 24 24 - - - - - -
17 CHIAVISTRELLI CarolinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 24 - - - - 24 - -
19 FRITZ Sophia
SC Westendorf
2003 20 - - - - - 20 -
19 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 WIESMÜLLER NinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 480 100 - 100 - 80 100 100
2 ERHARTER TheresaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 292 80 - 36 - 60 36 80
3 WINKLER Jesica
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 284 60 - 50 - 100 45 29
4 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 235 29 - 60 - 50 60 36
5 WAGNER Lara
K.S.C.
2002 231 45 - 80 - 32 24 50
6 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 216 36 - 29 - 26 80 45
7 PRETHALER Julia
K.S.C.
2002 204 26 - 32 - 36 50 60
8 OBERHOFER Victoria
K.S.C.
2002 199 24 - 40 - 45 45 45
9 HAUSER Lisa Maria
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 157 40 - 45 - 40 - 32
10 SCHNEIDER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 112 32 - DIS - 22 32 26
11 STEINBACHER Teresa
SV Erpfendorf
2002 94 50 - 20 - 24 DIS NAS
12 PERZL Elena
SC Waidring
2002 93 20 - 24 - 29 - 20
13 LECHNER Laura
SC Waidring
2002 73 22 - NAS - - 29 22
14 SCHROLL Magdalena
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 46 - - 26 - 20 NAS -
15 GOUW VAN DER Rachel
SC St.Ulrich/P
2002 36 18 - - - 18 - -
16 LUTZMANN Magdalena
SC Westendorf
2002 26 - - - - - 26 -
17 HEIJDEMANN Roos Mieke
SC Brixen / T
2002 24 - - - - - - 24
18 KOGLER Lisa
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 22 - - 22 - NAS - -
19 LINDNER Theresa
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 18 - - - - - - 18
20 MAIR Isabella
K.S.C.
2002 16 16 - - - - - -
20 TRIXL Sophia
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 16 - - - - - - 16
21 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 390 100 - 60 - 50 80 100
1 KNEZEVIC Valerija
SK Going
2001 390 80 - 80 - 100 50 80
3 SCHROF Katharina
SC Westendorf
2001 236 36 - 40 - 50 60 50
4 SOMMEREGGER Nadine
K.S.C.
2001 212 50 - 45 - 32 45 40
5 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 196 60 - 100 - 36 NAS NAS
6 DE LEEUW JulieText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 180 NAS - - - 80 100 -
7 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 164 26 - 29 - 40 24 45
8 PFEIFER Lisa
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 157 32 - DIS - 60 36 29
9 HERMANN Madelief
SC Westendorf
2001 156 45 - 50 - 29 32 DIS
10 LANZINGER Katharina
SC Itter
2001 151 29 - 36 - 26 NIZ 60
11 HAUSER Lara
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 128 40 - DIS - 22 40 26
12 PARTEL Vivian
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 117 24 - 32 - - 29 32
13 LECHNER Pia
K.S.C.
2001 94 22 - 26 - - 22 24
14 WINKLER Alexandra
SC Waidring
2001 60 - - 24 - - - 36
15 ASCHABER Katharina
SC Westendorf
2001 26 - - - - - 26 -
16 MAYR Anna
SV Erpfendorf
2001 24 - - - - 24 - NAS
17 WILLMS Hanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 20 20 - NAS - NAS - -
17 WURZRAINER Lea
SC Westendorf
2001 20 - - - - - 20 -
18 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 380 80 - 100 - 80 100 20
2 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 316 40 - 40 - 100 36 100
3 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 270 100 - 60 - 50 60 DIS
4 HECHENBERGER Elisa
SC Jochberg
2000 265 26 - 80 - 29 50 80
5 ZWICKNAGL Sophie
K.S.C.
2000 224 36 - 32 - 26 80 50
6 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 198 32 - 45 - 45 36 40
7 BURGHART Isabella
K.S.C.
2000 173 50 - 29 - 36 29 29
8 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 165 60 - - - 60 45 -
9 ETZER Hannah
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 162 16 - 20 - 40 26 60
10 WIDAUER Carina
SC Itter
2000 153 45 - 36 - 32 40 DIS
11 REHBICHLER Larissa
SC Westendorf
2000 141 22 - 50 - 24 NIZ 45
12 LUXNER Barbara
K.S.C.
2000 123 24 - 26 - 15 22 36
13 HÖLLBACHER Julia
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 106 18 - 22 - 16 24 26
14 TYSZKIEWICZ Olga
K.S.C.
2000 86 29 - - - 18 15 24
15 RIESER Anna-Maria
SC Brixen / T
2000 79 13 - 16 - 12 16 22
16 WALLNER Johanna
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 78 - - 24 - 22 NIZ 32
17 OSL Laura
SC Westendorf
2000 62 15 - - - 11 18 18
18 TEMMING Susan
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 60 20 - - - 20 20 -
19 OBERNAUER Christina
SC Jochberg
2000 54 12 - 14 - 14 14 NAS
20 OBRIETAN AnnaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2000 45 14 - 18 - 13 NAS NAS
21 SCHRITTENLOCHER SarahText chart
SC Kössen
2000 15 - - 15 - - - -
21 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2004 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 PIRNBACHER Andreas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 410 50 - 100 - 80 100 80
2 KAUFMANN Christian
SK Going
2004 345 80 - 80 - 45 80 60
3 ENDSTRASSER KilianText chart
SC Kössen
2004 322 36 - 50 - 100 36 100
4 ERLER Christoph
K.S.C.
2004 226 60 - 45 - 26 50 45
5 AIGNER Niklas
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 212 100 - 32 - 22 29 29
6 STRASSER Raphael
SC Brixen / T
2004 196 32 - 29 - 50 45 40
6 TREICHL Manuel
SC Kelchsau
2004 196 - - 60 - 60 40 36
8 RIEDMANN ChristopherText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 185 29 - 40 - 32 60 24
9 WALLNER Tobias
SK Going
2004 141 - - 36 - 40 15 50
10 SCHERMER Paul
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 126 22 - 22 - 24 26 32
11 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan Georg
K.S.C.
2004 117 26 - 26 - 15 24 26
12 GASTEIGER Manuel
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 114 12 - 24 - 36 22 20
13 SCHWAIGER Samuel
SK Going
2004 67 18 - 20 - 29 - DIS
14 NOTHEGGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 58 24 - 18 - 16 - -
15 BRAUNHOFER Niclas
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2004 56 - - 16 - 20 20 NIZ
16 PÖLL Patrick
SC Westendorf
2004 54 - - NAS - - 32 22
17 OBERLEITER Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2004 52 16 - - - 18 - 18
18 ASCHER Martin
SC Kelchsau
1968 45 45 - - - - - -
19 WEIHS AlexanderText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 40 40 - - - NAS - -
20 POCKENAUER Daniel
SC Kelchsau
2004 38 - - - - 9 14 15
21 DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 37 - - - - 8 13 16
22 MADER Marcel
SV Erpfendorf
2004 33 20 - - - 13 - -
23 ORTNER Christopher
WSV Schwendt
2004 32 - - - - 14 18 -
24 HÖLZL Marcel
SC Hochfilzen
2004 26 14 - - - 12 - -
25 BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 16 - - - - - 16 -
26 MILLINGER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 15 15 - NAS - NIZ - -
27 POCKENAUER Daniel
SC Kelchsau
2004 13 13 - - - - - -
28 THALER Jakob
SC Westendorf
2004 11 DIS - NAS - 11 DIS NAS
29 GRANDER FelixText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 10 NAS - - - 10 - NAS
29 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 FRICK Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2003 436 36 - 100 - 100 100 100
2 BRANDSTÄTTER Jakob
K.S.C.
2003 254 80 - 36 - 80 29 29
3 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 248 26 - 50 - 32 60 80
4 KOGLER Mika
SC Hochfilzen
2003 221 60 - 45 - 20 80 16
5 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 197 32 - 15 - 50 50 50
6 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 187 22 - 29 - 60 40 36
7 HÖLZL Niklas
SC Kelchsau
2003 185 45 - 60 - 18 26 36
8 POCKENAUER Kevin
SC Kelchsau
2003 174 50 - 24 - 15 45 40
9 MAYR Felix
SV Erpfendorf
2003 173 100 - 32 - 14 9 18
10 RATTIN Clemens
SC Westendorf
2003 162 14 - 80 - 22 36 10
11 GINTSBERGER Mario
K.S.C.
2003 143 18 - 26 - 45 32 22
12 NATHER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2003 142 - - 45 - 13 24 60
13 EDER Mathias
SC Waidring
2003 128 29 - 22 - 29 22 26
14 STEINDL Daniel
SC Kössen
2003 121 40 - 20 - 26 15 20
15 MAUERLECHNER Mathias
SC Jochberg
2003 117 24 - 12 - 36 - 45
16 SCHARF David
SC Westendorf
2003 98 16 - 18 - 24 16 24
17 ZELGER Hannes
SC Waidring
2003 83 20 - 14 - 16 18 15
18 ACHRAINER Philipp
SC Westendorf
2003 61 12 - 10 - 8 20 11
19 SIEBERER Mauritz
SC Westendorf
2003 49 - - 11 - 10 14 14
20 ZWICKNAGL Peter
K.S.C.
2003 43 15 - 7 - 9 - 12
21 TRAGER Lukas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 41 13 - 16 - 12 - -
22 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Christian
SK Going
2003 40 - - NAS - 40 NAS -
23 KOCI Maximilian
SC Jochberg
2003 36 NAS - 9 - 6 12 9
24 ERBER Matthias
SK Going
2003 30 - - 13 - 11 - 6
25 SCHWAIGER Dominik
SC Kelchsau
2003 26 - - - - - 13 13
26 SCHENK PhilipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2003 14 - - - - 7 - 7
27 MANZL Peter
SC Westendorf
2003 11 - - - - - 11 -
28 ERHARTER Jonas
SC Westendorf
2003 10 - - - - - 10 -
29 BODNER Nepomuk
K.S.C.
2003 8 NIZ - 8 - - - DIS
29 NOTHDURFTER Kilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 8 - - - - - - 8
30 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 360 80 - 80 - 100 100 NAS
2 GFÄLLER Maximilian
SC Hochfilzen
2002 340 60 - 100 - 80 NIZ 100
3 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 261 36 - 45 - 50 50 80
3 WECHSELBERGER Thomas
SC Itter
2002 261 32 - 60 - 29 80 60
5 WIMMER Mario
SC Hochfilzen
2002 256 100 - NAS - 60 60 36
6 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 176 45 - 36 - DIS 45 50
7 HÖLZL Christian
SC Itter
2002 170 24 - 50 - 32 40 24
8 LANG Daniel
SK Going
2002 156 - - 40 - 40 36 40
9 VOLK Elias
SV Erpfendorf
2002 137 50 - 15 - 22 5 45
10 DENKMAYR Josef
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 136 40 - 22 - 45 29 -
11 BURGHART Ferdinand
K.S.C.
2002 134 29 - 32 - 24 29 20
12 MILLINGER NickText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 112 20 - 20 - 26 14 32
13 SIEBERER HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2002 93 22 - 11 - 14 32 14
14 BRANDSTÄTTER Maximilian
K.S.C.
2002 88 NAS - 24 - 20 18 26
15 HABELER Sebastian
SC Jochberg
2002 87 13 - 13 - 16 16 29
16 KNIPP LeonText chart
SC Kössen
2002 79 26 - 29 - - 24 -
17 KRENWALLNER Jonas
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 75 10 - 16 - 36 13 -
18 LORENZONI Luca
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 69 14 - 18 - 15 9 13
19 ZELGER Lukas
SC Waidring
2002 62 16 - 9 - 9 6 22
20 KLINGLER Moritz
K.S.C.
2002 60 15 - 12 - 12 12 9
21 FEICHTNER Samuel
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 58 8 - - - 13 22 15
22 JOAST LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 55 9 - 26 - 10 DIS 10
23 MAYRL Gabriel
SC Hochfilzen
2002 52 NAS - 14 - 18 15 5
24 SOHLER Tobias
K.S.C.
2002 43 18 - 10 - 7 8 NIZ
25 ANTRETTER Florian
SC Westendorf
2002 38 - - - - - 20 18
26 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 35 12 - - - 11 - 12
27 RAINER Martin
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 23 - - - - 8 7 8
28 WIBMER Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 16 - - - - - - 16
29 SCHORER Chrsitoph
K.S.C.
2002 13 6 - - - - - 7
30 HAUSER Manuel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 11 - - - - - - 11
30 KAHN Jakob
SC Itter
2002 11 11 - - - - - -
30 WURZRAINER Markus
SC Westendorf
2002 11 - - - - - 11 -
33 ZOETEMELK Lucas
SC Westendorf
2002 10 - - - - - 10 -
34 PREINDL Simon
SC Waidring
2002 7 7 - - - - - -
35 FREISINGER Tobias
SK Going
2002 6 - - - - 6 - -
35 WÖRGÖTTER Marco
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 6 - - - - - - 6
37 BICHLER Sean
WSV Kirchdorf
2002 5 5 - - - - - -
38 KRALL Valentin
SC Westendorf
2002 4 - - - - - 4 -
38 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 335 80 - 50 - 45 80 80
2 RIEDMANN NicolasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2001 320 60 - DIS - 100 100 60
3 STEINDL Tobias
SC Kössen
2001 305 45 - 80 - 80 DIS 100
4 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 295 40 - 100 - 50 60 45
5 VITZTHUM Simon
SV Erpfendorf
2001 260 100 - DIS - 60 50 50
6 PROSSER Maximilian
SV Erpfendorf
2001 162 50 - 18 - 36 22 36
7 PETRUSIC Marko
SK Going
2001 146 18 - 36 - 29 45 18
8 LAHNER Kevin
SC Itter
2001 143 32 - 60 - DIS 29 22
9 GRUBER Felix
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 130 14 - DIS - 40 36 40
10 BRANDSTÄTTER Philip
SV Erpfendorf
2001 126 36 - 26 - 32 - 32
11 GRANDER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 95 29 - 22 - 18 NAS 26
12 WEINKE Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2001 93 15 - 40 - 24 - 14
13 LEITNER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 92 16 - 32 - 15 NAS 29
14 PICHLER PhillipText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 88 22 - - - 22 20 24
15 POOT Nicolas
SK Going
2001 87 11 - 20 - 20 16 20
16 REITER Emanuel
SC Brixen / T
2001 84 12 - 24 - 13 24 11
17 UNTERRAINER Thomas
SV Erpfendorf
2001 71 26 - 45 - - - -
18 HASELSBERGER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2001 65 13 - - - 26 26 -
19 NATHER Lucas
SC Jochberg
2001 63 - - 29 - 16 18 NAS
20 SALINGER GregorText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 50 20 - - - 14 - 16
21 KRALL Alexander
SC Westendorf
2001 40 - - - - - 40 -
22 JOAST MoritzText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2001 32 - - - - - 32 NAS
23 FENZL Stefan
SC Brixen / T
2001 24 24 - NAS - NAS - -
24 FOHRINGER Sebastian
SC Westendorf
2001 15 - - - - - 15 -
24 HOCHFILZER Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 15 - - - - - - 15
26 DAXER Christoph
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 13 - - - - - - 13
27 HOCHKOGLER Lucas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2001 12 - - - - - - 12
28 BAYR Constantin
SC Kirchberg / T
2001 10 10 - - - - - -
29 RITTER Elia
K.S.C.
2001 9 9 - - - - - NIZ
29 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2000 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
18.02
RSL
25.02
SL
3.03
CR
        
1 MADER DanielText chart
SC Kössen
2000 385 45 - 60 - 80 100 100
2 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 292 100 - 32 - 60 50 50
3 FUCHS Florian
SC Kelchsau
2000 282 18 - 80 - 24 80 80
4 PIRNBACHER Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 280 60 - NAS - 100 60 60
5 ENDSTRASSER ReneText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2000 241 80 - 100 - 29 DIS 32
6 OBERMOSER Daniel
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 178 36 - 26 - 40 36 40
7 ASSLABER Roland
SC Hochfilzen
2000 171 24 - 50 - 36 32 29
8 BRANDNER Julian
K.S.C.
2000 156 12 - 22 - 32 45 45
9 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 144 29 - 45 - 20 24 26
10 WIDMOSER Klaus
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 134 26 - DIS - 50 22 36
11 WOYDT ClemensText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2000 126 20 - 40 - 26 40 NIZ
12 STANGER Andreas
SC Jochberg
2000 124 22 - 29 - 22 29 22
13 BUCHER Manuel
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 102 40 - 36 - NIZ 26 -
14 FEINER MarcelText chart
SC Kössen
2000 101 32 - DIS - 45 NAS 24
15 KALS Michael
SV Erpfendorf
2000 68 16 - NAS - 18 16 18
16 PLETZER Matthias
SC Jochberg
2000 67 15 - - - 16 20 16
17 DANZL Florian
SV Erpfendorf
2000 64 50 - - - 14 - -
18 WIEDMANN Florian
SK Going
2000 49 14 - - - 15 NAS 20
19 BAUMGARTNER ChristophText chart
SC Kössen
2000 37 13 - 24 - - - -
20 SCHMALSCHLÄGER Luca
SC Brixen / T
2000 33 NAS - - - NAS 18 15
21 SCHMALSCHLÄGER Matteo
SC Brixen / T
2000 15 NAS - - - NAS 15 NIZ
21 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511