TSV Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 11/12

Spinner1 small
Logo284
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler 1 (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
Tech
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
28.01
SL
29.01
RSL
11.02
SK
12.02
SG
24.02
SG
25.02
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
SL
17.03
Tech
             
1 SOMMEREGGER Melanie
K.S.C.
1999 507 - 16 50 24 60 32 45 100 18 80 50 32
2 EBERHARTER Patricia
WSV Wiesing
1999 504 - 45 18 11 18 80 80 80 32 40 40 60
3 ASTL Viktoria
SC Steinach
1999 501 - 100 24 100 12 60 60 NIZ 45 NIZ DIS 100
4 ELLINGER Alina
SC Bad Häring
1999 484 - 50 100 10 80 100 DIS 11 60 60 NIZ 13
5 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 475 - 29 26 32 100 NIZ 36 32 50 50 60 60
6 RIML Sophie
SC Sölden
1999 472 - 60 60 80 45 36 NAS NIZ 100 26 20 45
7 EBERHARTER Olivia
WSV Wiesing
1999 462 - 32 36 22 40 40 100 50 18 100 DIS 24
8 GEISLER Lisa-Maria
WSV Hippach
1999 445 - 26 80 36 NIZ DIS 50 60 36 32 80 45
9 VUKAJLOVIC Nadja
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 405 - 80 16 40 50 29 29 NAS 14 29 18 100
10 EGARTNER Sabrina
SK Götzens
1999 299 - NIZ 32 60 32 50 40 45 NIZ 22 NAS 18
11 MAYRHOFER Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 297 - NIZ 40 50 29 NIZ DIS 26 80 45 13 14
12 DUFLOT JasminText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 218 - - - 45 - 45 22 29 9 36 22 10
13 MACH Nina
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1999 209 - 22 15 29 13 NIZ 11 - 12 DIS 100 7
14 OBERDANNER Sophia
SV Oberperfuß
1999 208 - 14 29 16 22 NIZ 9 40 40 14 NIZ 24
15 MAIER Victoria
SC Erl
1999 207 - 18 12 20 26 20 13 - 22 24 36 16
16 HEIM NinaText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 205 - 24 3 26 10 18 14 22 18 15 29 26
17 GRÜNER Sara
SC Sölden
1999 202 - 15 22 15 20 22 32 20 NAS 10 14 32
18 KLOTZ Selina
SC Sölden
1999 186 - 36 20 DIS DIS 24 24 18 10 20 24 10
19 SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuß
1999 174 - 13 11 14 9 26 18 15 20 16 32 -
20 KONZETT Clarissa
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 148 - 22 14 - 36 NIZ 16 24 NIZ - - 36
21 SCHNEEBERGER ChristinaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1999 121 - - - NIZ 14 DIS DIS 14 29 18 26 20
22 LECHLEITNER Maria
SK Landeck
1999 108 - 11 9 8 16 16 26 NIZ 11 - - 11
22 STREITER Nina
SC Raika Volders
1999 108 - 12 6 13 15 - - 16 26 13 NIZ 7
24 CSAR Anna-LenaText chart
SC Breitenwang
1999 91 - 9 8 9 7 11 12 12 - 8 DIS 15
25 BASSETTI Laura
SC Mils
1999 85 - 40 45 - - - - - - - - -
26 BILLA Julia
SC Wörgl
1999 77 - - - - - - - - 24 NIZ 45 8
27 SIEGELE SabrinaText chart
SV Arzl
1999 67 - 7 - DIS 11 12 10 - - 12 15 -
28 HAIDER Lena - Maria
SC Ellmau
1999 59 - - - - 24 15 20 NIZ - - - -
29 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 54 - - - 18 - - - 36 - - - NAS
30 PLUNSER Eva
SV Oberperfuß
1999 42 - 10 10 - - - - - NIZ 6 16 NAS
31 DRAXL Jessica
SK Schwaz
1999 39 - 8 NIZ 12 8 - - - - 11 NIZ NAS
31 SCHÖPF JasminText chart
SV Arzl
1999 39 - - 7 - - 13 NIZ - - 7 12 -
33 HOCHSCHWARZER Johanna
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1999 29 - - - - - 14 15 - - - - -
34 WALTER Carmen
SV Reutte
1999 25 - - 5 - - - - - - 9 11 -
34 ZWICKNAGL Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 25 - - - - - - - 13 NAS - - 12
36 NEUNER Marina
WSV Buch
1999 19 - 6 13 - - - - - - - - -
37 KRIMBACHER Jessica
SC Brixen / T
1999 13 - - - - - - - - 13 - DIS -
38 MASSWOHL Franziska
SC Ehrwald 1907
1999 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
54 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler II (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
Tech
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
28.01
SL
29.01
RSL
11.02
SK
12.02
SG
24.02
SG
25.02
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
SL
17.03
Tech
             
1 GRITSCH Franziska
SC Sölden
1997 800 - 100 100 100 80 NIZ 100 100 100 80 NIZ 40
2 WIDNER DeniseText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 775 - 80 80 50 100 80 45 80 80 NIZ 80 100
3 DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998 648 - 50 16 80 26 100 60 50 60 100 100 6
4 WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997 502 - 60 50 60 32 36 24 - 50 50 60 80
5 GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997 321 - NIZ 45 NIZ 50 60 80 NIZ NIZ 36 NIZ 50
6 LAMPRECHT TeresaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1997 317 - 10 20 NIZ 36 40 40 60 29 24 13 45
7 FALKNER Mona Christina
SC Kaunertal
1997 314 - NIZ 32 NIZ 40 NIZ 50 45 36 60 40 11
8 SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997 312 - 45 60 40 29 45 NIZ NIZ 45 45 NIZ 3
9 LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuß
1998 308 - 40 36 DIS 45 50 32 40 NIZ 29 NIZ 36
10 MOSER SimoneText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 255 - 13 40 32 60 29 13 36 NAS 32 DIS -
11 THUM NinaText chart
SV Arzl
1998 224 - 0 29 20 NIZ 24 16 24 40 26 16 29
12 THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998 211 - 24 0 36 20 13 9 NIZ 32 40 26 11
13 GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 208 - 36 9 45 15 22 26 16 9 22 DIS 8
14 KARWANN JuliaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 199 - 18 22 13 14 9 18 26 22 15 29 13
15 LEITNER MariaText chart
WSV Fügen
1997 169 - 12 0 26 6 15 DIS 32 20 9 20 29
16 ZÖHRER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 156 - 32 7 22 8 - - 6 NIZ 12 45 24
17 KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997 136 - 26 15 NAS 4 32 12 29 NIZ 7 NIZ 11
17 PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuß
1997 136 - 14 2 24 16 16 8 20 4 NIZ 32 NAS
19 MARGREITER HannaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 135 - 20 NIZ 29 NIZ DIS 20 18 26 14 8 0
19 PFISTER LisaText chart
WSV Fügen
1998 135 - 22 4 16 24 NIZ 36 NIZ NAS 20 NIZ 13
21 MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998 130 - NIZ 24 NIZ 10 - - - 15 3 18 60
22 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 122 - 29 18 - - 26 29 NIZ NIZ - NAS 20
23 KLINGENSCHMID Anna Lena
SK Fliess
1997 118 - NIZ 14 NIZ 9 18 14 NIZ 11 16 36 NAS
24 SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997 99 - NIZ 8 5 18 - - NIZ NIZ 18 50 0
25 MONZ Theresa
SK Nauders
1998 98 - - - 15 13 20 22 14 14 - - NAS
26 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 93 - 8 1 14 11 5 6 NIZ 16 8 24 0
27 STRENG Dolores
SK Landeck
1998 89 - 5 26 0 13 7 3 15 NIZ NIZ NIZ 20
28 DUFLOT NadineText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 79 - - - 18 - 10 11 - 18 - 22 0
29 PEER Teresa
WSV Söll
1997 78 - NIZ 12 NIZ 22 3 4 7 - 10 - 20
30 DINGSLEDER DeniseText chart
SV Arzl
1998 76 - - - - - 12 NIZ 13 NIZ 6 9 36
31 MAIRHOFER Christin
SV Thiersee
1998 70 - DIS 0 12 5 - - 5 13 11 - 24
31 TODOROVA Viktoria
SC Steinach
1997 70 - 16 - - - 11 10 9 24 - - -
33 OBEREGGER Tanja
Schiklub Lienz
1998 61 - 15 13 NIZ 0 DIS NIZ 22 6 4 NIZ 1
34 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 58 - - 6 0 1 2 NIZ - 10 5 14 20
35 PUNTIGAM Teresa
SC Jochberg
1998 54 - 7 5 11 0 8 5 10 NIZ 0 NIZ 8
36 HOTTER Jahanna
WSV Kaltenbach
1998 45 - 6 0 9 0 6 NIZ NAS 12 NAS 12 NAS
37 GOMIG Sandra
Schiklub Lienz
1998 29 - 0 10 7 0 - - 2 NIZ 0 10 0
38 JÄGER NinaText chart
SC Breitenwang
1998 25 - 2 0 1 0 NIZ 15 NIZ 7 0 DIS 0
39 TIEFENBACHER Sara
Schiklub Lienz
1998 24 - - - 3 7 14 NIZ - - - - -
40 GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 22 - 3 0 4 0 - - 4 NIZ NIZ 11 -
41 OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997 21 - DIS 0 10 0 DIS DIS 11 NIZ - - -
41 PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997 21 - - - 2 2 NIZ 7 8 DIS 2 NIZ 0
41 RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998 21 - 4 0 6 0 NIZ 1 NIZ 8 0 NIZ 2
44 NEUSCHMID Theresa
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 20 - - - - NIZ - - - - - - 20
44 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 20 - - - - - - - - 5 0 15 -
46 SCHRANZ Anna-Lena
WSV Walchsee
1998 19 - - - - - 4 2 - - 13 NIZ 0
47 WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 18 - 1 0 NIZ 0 - - 12 - 1 - 4
48 OBWALLER Theresa
WSV Söll
1997 15 - 11 4 - - - - - - - - -
49 HOFER Isabella
SV Mieders
1997 11 - - 11 NIZ 0 - - - NIZ - - -
50 GANNER Lisa
ISV
1997 9 - 9 0 NIZ 0 - - - NIZ - - 0
51 MONZ Laura
SC Pfunds
1998 8 - - - 8 0 - - - NIZ - - NAS
52 KLAMPFER Verena
K.S.C.
1998 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6
53 GÖRG Jessica
WSV Söll
1997 3 - - - NIZ 3 - - - - - - -
53 TRAPL Katharina
WSV Kundl
1998 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - 0
54 Athleten
 
49 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler 1 (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
Tech
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
28.01
SL
29.01
RSL
11.02
SK
12.02
SG
24.02
SG
25.02
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
SL
17.03
Tech
             
1 SCHENNACH AlexanderText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 846 - 100 100 100 NIZ 100 36 100 100 80 80 50
2 SCHRAGL Stefan
WSV Zell / Z
1999 657 - 29 40 40 100 60 80 80 50 100 60 18
3 PARTINGER Fabian
SC Ellmau
1999 416 - - - 80 2 32 22 32 80 60 100 8
4 OSTERMANN Julian
SV Oberperfuß
1999 367 - 40 22 10 50 80 20 40 10 50 DIS 45
5 OBLASSER MaximilianText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1999 346 - 60 20 NIZ 29 8 26 18 29 11 45 100
6 SCHMIDT Alexander
TSV Fulpmes
1999 329 - 36 NIZ DIS 45 45 50 60 NIZ 13 NIZ 80
7 ABFALTERER Sandro
SV Oberperfuß
1999 309 - 32 50 NIZ 26 40 100 NIZ DIS 36 14 11
8 RAINER Valentin
SK Landeck
1999 298 - 22 12 36 15 29 - 36 22 26 40 60
9 RUDIGIER Peter
SC Pettneu
1999 293 - 24 29 DIS 16 50 60 15 26 15 32 26
10 RIEGLER Philipp
SC Hall - Absam
1999 282 - NIZ 36 60 NIZ DIS 45 50 60 29 NIZ 2
11 GRAMSHAMMER Mario
SV Achensee
1999 260 - 20 - 32 11 16 40 45 40 24 DIS 32
12 KAPPELSBERGER Moritz
WSV Ebbs
1999 241 - 45 1 50 - 36 13 26 45 22 DIS 3
13 HASLINGER Jonas
WSV Neustift
1999 239 - DIS 15 24 80 26 15 29 DIS 5 36 9
14 DESSL Patrick
WSV Wiesing
1999 207 - 80 45 - - NIZ NIZ 1 DIS 45 NIZ 36
15 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 191 - 9 6 13 40 - - 20 36 20 29 18
16 NAIRZ Gabriel
SV Zams Winter
1999 171 - 16 26 11 36 NIZ 18 16 NIZ 40 NIZ 8
17 KITZBICHLER Josef
SC Erl
1999 166 - 14 7 45 NIZ 24 14 8 NIZ 12 24 18
18 EBERL FlorianText chart
SV Arzl
1999 165 - 10 8 29 24 20 12 24 NIZ 32 NIZ 6
19 HECHENBERGER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 161 - 6 60 NIZ 32 NIZ 29 22 12 NAS NAS -
19 KOHLER Matthias
SV Elbigenalp
1999 161 - 15 24 12 NIZ NIZ 32 NIZ 32 18 26 2
21 VON DER THANNEN Raphael
SC Ischgl
1999 146 - 12 18 8 NIZ 18 8 13 15 16 16 22
22 KINDL Robert
WSV Neustift
1999 142 - 26 11 20 22 15 6 5 16 4 15 2
23 JÄRVIKARE Henrik
SC Hall - Absam
1999 130 - - 80 - - - - - - - 50 -
24 PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999 128 - 7 0 26 20 NAS 24 12 DIS 7 20 12
25 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 118 - 8 32 18 60 - - - - - - -
26 HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999 115 - 18 0 22 3 9 0 10 20 0 4 29
27 HÖLBLING Florian
SV Sistrans
1999 108 - 4 14 9 14 14 11 7 8 14 7 6
28 KRÖLL FabianText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1999 95 - NIZ 9 14 10 11 3 2 18 6 22 0
29 ERHART Luca
SC Steinach
1999 79 - 2 0 NIZ 6 12 9 4 11 NAS 11 24
30 EHRHART Maximilian
SK Landeck
1999 72 - 0 0 6 7 NIZ 7 11 9 3 9 20
31 MATHOI Marco
SV Längenfeld
1999 66 - NIZ 4 NIZ 1 - - - 14 1 6 40
32 HOHENAUER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 65 - - - - 13 22 16 14 - NIZ - 0
33 ECKHART Tobias
SV Wenns
1999 62 - - 10 DIS 12 NIZ 10 - - 10 18 2
33 JÄRVIKARE Niklas
SC Hall - Absam
1999 62 - 60 - - - - - - - 2 - -
35 STEINER Benjamin
SC Hinterthiersee
1999 57 - 13 13 NIZ 18 - - - - 0 13 -
36 SCHÖPF Benjamin
SC Gurgl
1999 51 - 11 5 15 9 NIZ 5 - - - NIZ 6
37 BRUNNER Simon
Schiklub Lienz
1999 49 - 1 2 7 NIZ 7 2 9 13 8 NAS -
38 KLINGLER Stefan
SC Alpbach
1999 40 - - - 16 - - - - 24 - - -
39 GRÜNER Mathias
SC Gurgl
1999 28 - 0 0 DIS NIZ 13 4 - - NIZ - 11
40 BERTONI Daniel
WSV Hippach
1999 27 - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ 18
41 KACHUSHKIN Dmitry
SC Axams
1999 26 - - 0 - - - - - - NIZ 8 18
42 ZIERL ChristopherText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1999 24 - - - - - 10 1 3 - 0 10 NAS
43 TRAXLER Lorenz
SK Telfs
1999 19 - 3 16 - - - - - - - - -
44 STEGER Rupert
SK Going
1999 18 - - - - - - - 6 7 - 5 0
45 THUM AndreasText chart
WSV Fügen
1999 12 - - - - - - - - - 0 12 -
46 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
46 MAIR Benjamin
SC Trins
1999 8 - - 3 - 5 - - - - 0 - -
48 THÖNI Mathias
SV Leins
1999 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
49 PREM Lukas
WSV Wattens
1999 4 - - - NIZ 4 - - - - 0 NIZ -
49 Athleten
 
63 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler II (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
Tech
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
28.01
SL
29.01
RSL
11.02
SK
12.02
SG
24.02
SG
25.02
SL
10.03
RSL
11.03
SL
17.03
Tech
             
1 HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997 828 - 100 DIS 100 36 100 100 100 60 100 100 32
2 GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997 685 - 40 45 DIS 80 80 80 80 100 NIZ 80 100
3 RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997 541 - 80 60 NAS 100 45 40 0 80 50 60 26
4 WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997 478 - 45 100 60 40 50 NIZ 36 45 80 DIS 22
5 BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997 370 - 50 29 80 29 NAS NAS 32 50 - NIZ 100
6 SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuß
1997 325 - 29 18 40 NIZ 60 50 11 NIZ 45 50 22
7 PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997 318 - 36 22 NIZ 24 32 DIS 60 32 36 36 40
8 SCOTT Alec
SV Wenns
1997 316 - NIZ 26 36 60 36 32 16 NAS 60 NIZ 50
9 KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997 315 - 32 80 15 32 40 26 40 NIZ 40 NIZ 10
10 MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997 307 - 60 40 NAS 50 NIZ 60 50 NIZ NIZ 32 15
11 SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 245 - 15 16 50 26 29 NIZ 26 DIS 32 29 22
12 MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997 234 - 26 32 NIZ NAS NIZ 45 45 36 NAS 0 50
13 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 206 - 10 5 13 10 22 24 13 29 NIZ 20 60
14 PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997 194 - NIZ 10 26 16 NIZ 22 14 40 26 40 0
15 JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998 187 - NIZ 24 45 13 26 16 24 NIZ - 29 10
16 HAUNHOLTER StefanText chart
SC Kössen
1998 183 - 14 36 18 22 16 36 20 20 NAS 1 0
17 SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998 180 - 24 50 16 50 NIZ NAS 0 NIZ - NIZ 40
18 SCHÖPF Kevin
WSV Jerzens
1997 179 - NIZ 15 32 8 NIZ 29 29 22 29 NIZ 15
19 UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998 161 - 13 14 24 18 NIZ 18 22 13 NIZ 24 15
20 SKORNSCHEK RobinText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 151 - DIS 9 22 14 20 13 18 5 24 22 4
21 LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997 120 - 20 0 NIZ 1 NIZ 5 7 26 16 45 0
22 SCHÄDLE Lukas
SCTannheimertal
1997 100 - 16 11 29 NIZ 24 20 NIZ NIZ - - 0
23 HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997 99 - 18 0 20 16 - - 15 8 22 NIZ -
24 NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998 84 - 22 13 DIS 11 NIZ NIZ NIZ 16 22 NIZ 0
25 SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998 76 - 3 3 10 5 18 7 6 NIZ 3 16 5
26 PEER David
SC Mutters
1998 74 - 0 20 NIZ 20 14 14 NAS NAS - - 6
27 AMORT Christoph
KSV
1998 72 - 2 0 9 0 - - - 12 8 15 26
28 TRENKWALDER Lukas
ISV
1998 71 - 8 7 0 0 12 11 4 15 NIZ 14 NAS
29 PAYR Florian
WSV Söll
1998 67 - DIS 8 12 7 7 0 0 18 15 NIZ -
30 DAXGABLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
1998 62 - 11 6 NIZ 6 11 3 0 DIS 18 3 4
31 WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998 61 - 12 12 DIS 12 NIZ NIZ NIZ 24 NIZ NIZ 1
32 DEUTSCHMANN TobiasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
1998 50 - 0 0 DIS 0 - - 0 NIZ 9 12 29
33 RAUDASCHL Clemens
SC Sölden
1998 44 - 9 2 8 0 8 0 NIZ DIS 4 13 NAS
34 WIDMANN Hans-Peter
WSV Söll
1997 43 - 7 0 NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ 2 14 2 18 -
35 RUGGENTHALER Luca
SC Hochpustertal
1997 36 - - - - - DIS 15 9 NIZ 12 NIZ -
36 NEUNER Patrick
WSV Jerzens
1997 35 - 4 0 11 NIZ 10 10 - - - - -
37 PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 32 - DIS 0 - - 15 0 5 NAS 10 DIS 2
38 MENZINGER Dominic
SK Telfs
1997 31 - - - NIZ 2 13 8 8 NIZ NAS NAS 0
38 SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998 31 - 0 1 0 0 3 0 - 10 7 10 0
40 SCHÖPF MarcelText chart
SC Niederthai
1998 30 - 0 0 7 0 DIS 7 0 NIZ NIZ DIS 16
41 WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 29 - 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 11 1 8 0
42 UNTERWEGER Flo
Schiklub Lienz
1998 28 - DIS 0 0 0 NIZ 4 3 6 0 7 8
43 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Hall - Absam
1997 25 - 0 0 0 0 NIZ NIZ 12 7 6 - 0
44 SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998 23 - - - 3 0 0 NIZ 0 9 0 11 0
45 EGGER Mario
ISV
1998 22 - 0 0 0 0 6 0 - - 0 9 7
46 FRIEDL Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 21 - - - - - 9 12 - - - - -
46 HUBER Philipp
WSV Wiesing
1998 21 - 1 0 DIS 4 NIZ 2 0 NIZ 14 DIS 0
46 PELTOLA OlliText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1998 21 - 0 4 NIZ 10 2 NIZ 0 - 5 - -
49 PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998 20 - 0 0 4 3 DIS 0 NIZ NIZ 11 2 0
49 WEGSCHEIDER Luca
SV Oberhofen
1998 20 - - - - - NIZ 10 10 NIZ NIZ NAS NAS
51 DENGG Sebastian
WSV Hippach
1997 15 - - - - - NIZ 0 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ 15
51 DÜRRHAMMER Fabian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998 15 - 0 NIZ DIS 0 1 0 1 - 13 NIZ -
51 KOFLER MarcoText chart
SC Breitenwang
1998 15 - 0 0 - - NIZ 0 0 NIZ 0 NIZ 15
54 HEROVITSCH Florian
WSV Söll
1997 14 - - - 14 0 - - - - - - -
55 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 7 - 0 0 7 NIZ NIZ 0 - - - - -
56 FAHRINGER Lukas
WSV Walchsee
1998 6 - 0 0 - NIZ - - - - - 6 -
56 LOCHBIHLER JonasText chart
SC Vils
1997 6 - 6 NAS - - - - 0 NIZ - - -
56 MADERSBACHER MartinText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 6 - - - - - 5 1 - - - - -
59 SCHWAIGER Florian
WSV Ebbs
1998 5 - 5 0 - - - - - - - - -
59 ZIMMERMANN Matteo
SC Mils
1998 5 - 0 NIZ - - 0 0 0 NAS 0 5 0
61 MAIR Stefan
SK Götzens
1997 4 - - - - - - - - - NIZ 4 -
62 LINDNER MarioText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1998 2 - 0 - 2 - - - - - - - NAS
63 SUMPER Lorenz
SC Amras
1997 1 - - - 1 NIZ - - - - - - -
63 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511