Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Maria RETTENBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 95 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Anja DIGRUBER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 75 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Nadine DANGL
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2000 | 15 | - | DIS | 15 | NAS | - |
5 |
Flora HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Katharina LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina EICHBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Janina MEITZ
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 69 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 15 |
3 |
Hannah ORTNER
SV St. Georgen/R |
1999 | 64 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Lisa PASTEINER
WSV Payerbach |
1999 | 50 | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - |
5 |
Alexandra SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
1999 | 46 | - | 15 | DIS | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Lisa SEPER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 35 | NQU | 15 | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Alina WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 12 | NAS | - | - | 12 | - |
8 |
Sarah SCHRITTWIESER
SK Lackenhof |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
9 |
Michelle REISS
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Roman KUGLER
USC Lilienfeld |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2000 | 92 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 15 |
2 |
Tobias NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2000 | 82 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Corvin AUSSENEGG
WSV Bad Voeslau |
2000 | 75 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Nico HABERL
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 57 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
5 |
Josef RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2000 | 50 | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - |
6 |
Lukas MITTENDORFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 46 | 25 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Tim SCHIEFER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 31 | - | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
8 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 24 | - | 5 | 11 | 8 | - |
9 |
Mathias TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2000 | 22 | 11 | 11 | DIS | DIS | - |
10 |
Matthias PFRENDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 19 | - | 7 | 10 | 2 | - |
11 |
Luca RATH
SV Schottwien |
2000 | 12 | - | 4 | 8 | NAS | - |
12 |
Kilian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 11 | NAS | - | - | 11 | - |
13 |
Christian SCHWARZ
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2000 | 10 | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - |
14 |
Valentin HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 8 | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
16 |
Julian BAUER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
17 |
Stefan WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
18 |
Kilian STAUDINGER
SC Gruenbach |
2000 | 3 | - | 3 | DIS | - | - |
18 |
Stefan FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.06 Tech | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 20.02 CR | 26.03 Komb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas BERAN
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 110 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Mario STOIBER
SV Hohe Wand |
1999 | 93 | 11 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 51 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 11 | 10 |
4 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 50 | 10 | DIS | NIZ | 15 | 25 |
5 |
Florian PETZEL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 45 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
6 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 38 | - | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Daniel MACHACEK
WSV Puchberg |
1999 | 36 | 7 | 9 | NIZ | 12 | 8 |
8 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 35 | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 |
9 |
Matthias SEKYRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
10 |
Lukas HEIGL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1999 | 33 | - | 11 | 15 | 7 | - |
11 |
Lukas SCHERZ
SV Schottwien |
1999 | 17 | - | 8 | NIZ | 9 | - |
12 |
Jakob BANCALARI
USC Lilienfeld |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Michael UNGERBÖCK
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1999 | 13 | - | 5 | 8 | - | - |
14 |
Lukas BAIR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 11 | - | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 10 | - | 10 | NAS | NAS | - |
16 |
Simon KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
17 |
Maximilian BERGMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lars SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
18 |
Tobias HASLINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1999 | 6 | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - |
20 |
Bernhard BERGMAYER
WSV-Semmering |
1999 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maximilian PRANKL
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - |
22 |
Stefan MIRTL
SK Lackenhof |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |