KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2023/24

26 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Rosa BODNER
K.S.C.
2010 840 100 100 100 50 80 80 50 - - 100 100 80 - - -
2 Nele Jolie NEUMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2010 625 80 80 60 DIS 45 100 40 - - 60 60 100 - - -
3 Anna RASS
K.S.C.
2011 548 80 60 DIS 22 100 60 6 - - 80 80 60 - - -
4 Vanessa SCHWEIDLER
SC Waidring
2010 407 40 45 80 40 36 45 25 - - 36 24 36 - - -
5 Sofie PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2011 385 45 NIZ 40 30 50 50 30 - - 40 50 50 - - -
6 Elisabeth KOPP
SV Reith
2011 258 36 40 32 25 - - 22 - - 45 32 26 - - -
7 Hanna HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 226 32 29 50 16 24 29 12 - - DIS 16 18 - - -
8 Christina LINTNER
K.S.C.
2010 225 22 20 - - 22 36 20 - - 24 36 45 - - -
9 Luisa HIEKE
SV Reith
2011 220 16 36 DIS 18 60 NIZ 13 - - NIZ 45 32 - - -
10 Viktoria EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 218 24 32 NAS NAS 40 40 10 - - 32 18 22 - - -
11 Katharina PRETHALER
SK Going
2010 202 29 24 36 14 32 24 14 - - 29 - - - - -
12 Joy VOGEL
K.S.C.
2010 201 18 16 - - 26 32 18 - - 50 26 15 - - -
13 Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 193 NIZ 26 45 20 - - 11 - - 22 40 29 - - -
14 Magdalena EGGER
SK Going
2010 137 26 22 NIZ 9 - - 8 - - NIZ 32 40 - - -
15 Anna WIDAUER
K.S.C.
2011 124 15 12 NIZ 13 20 18 NIZ - - 18 15 13 - - -
16 Eva HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 123 NIZ 15 DIS 11 29 26 16 - - 26 - - - - -
17 Lena Marie KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 122 - - 29 8 15 20 9 - - 15 12 14 - - -
18 Vanessa ORTNER
SC Waidring
2010 116 14 11 26 7 16 DIS 5 - - 14 11 12 - - -
19 Katharina EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 111 20 18 DIS 12 - - 7 - - 16 14 24 - - -
20 Sophia TORRESTAD-SULJIC
K.S.C.
2011 108 11 10 DIS 10 14 16 7 - - 20 10 10 - - -
21 Milena MITKA
SC Hochfilzen
2010 100 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Anna OBERLECHNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 95 12 13 - - 18 22 6 - - DIS 13 11 - - -
23 Johanna LINTHALER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 40 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - -
24 Josephine WACH
SC Jochberg
2011 38 - - - - - - - - - - 22 16 - - -
25 Leonie SCHINAGL
SC Waidring
2011 32 13 14 - - - - 5 - - NIZ - - - - -
26 Marlies BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 19 10 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Maximilian HUBER
K.S.C.
2010 780 100 100 100 50 80 100 50 - - 100 100 DIS - - -
2 Paul MAYER
K.S.C.
2011 620 45 60 80 30 45 60 40 - - 80 80 100 - - -
3 Marius FRIEDL
K.S.C.
2010 472 80 80 - - 100 80 22 - - 50 60 NIZ - - -
4 Mason WALDINGER
K.S.C.
2010 370 50 50 DIS NIZ 50 45 30 - - 45 50 50 - - -
5 Eric TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf
2011 360 60 40 NIZ 40 60 50 30 - - 80 NIZ NIZ - - -
6 Jamie CZEDZIWODA
SC St.Johann / T
2011 325 24 NIZ 60 25 36 40 20 - - 40 NIZ 80 - - -
7 Kilian BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 292 26 26 50 22 26 32 16 - - 26 32 36 - - -
8 Maximilian MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen
2010 284 40 36 NIZ 20 29 NIZ 18 - - 36 45 60 - - -
9 Noel HOFFMANN
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 210 29 29 NIZ NAS 40 NIZ NIZ - - 32 40 40 - - -
10 Vincent VÖTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 200 32 32 NIZ 12 NAS NAS 14 - - 29 36 45 - - -
11 Bennet KOCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 191 7 10 45 18 14 22 11 - - 24 18 22 - - -
12 Moritz TISSOT
K.S.C.
2011 173 14 18 36 16 NAS NAS 10 - - 18 29 32 - - -
13 Fabian OBERWALDER
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 158 20 20 DIS NIZ 32 36 NIZ - - NIZ 26 24 - - -
14 Lukas GANTSCHNIGG
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 136 18 24 32 14 NIZ 26 8 - - 14 NAS NAS - - -
15 Emilian HEUSER
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 133 13 12 26 NIZ 16 16 6 - - 10 20 14 - - -
16 Sebastian KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 129 22 22 24 13 22 NIZ NIZ - - NIZ NIZ 26 - - -
17 Matthias ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf
2011 124 8 8 - - 20 20 12 - - 22 16 18 - - -
18 Florian LANER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 116 12 14 29 11 - - 9 - - 16 13 12 - - -
19 Felix TISSOT
K.S.C.
2011 111 11 7 20 9 NAS NAS 7 - - 15 22 20 - - -
20 Vadym RENZHYN
K.S.C.
2011 110 15 13 - - 24 24 7 - - 12 NIZ 15 - - -
21 Thäddäus NAGLICH
K.S.C.
2011 100 - - - - 18 29 - - - - 24 29 - - -
22 Julian PANKIEWICZ
SC Hochfilzen
2011 81 36 45 DIS DIS - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Luke MESCHKE
SC Jochberg
2010 73 10 15 22 10 - - - - - - NIZ 16 - - -
24 Oliver Jack LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 72 4 5 NAS NAS 12 15 6 - - 9 12 9 - - -
25 Maxi ROTHBÖCK
SC St.Johann / T
2011 66 9 11 - - 13 NAS 13 - - 20 - - - - -
26 Lovre MESCHKE
SC Jochberg
2011 53 16 16 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - 11 10 - - -
27 Christian MARCU
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 40 - - 40 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Elis KRUTRÖK
SC St.Johann / T
2011 39 6 9 - - 11 13 - - - - - - - - -
29 Noel ADAM
K.S.C.
2011 36 - - - - - - DIS - - 11 14 11 - - -
30 Michael OBERLEITNER
SC Jochberg
2010 28 - - - - - - NAS - - NAS 15 13 - - -
31 Maxi MANTL
SC St.Johann / T
2011 25 5 6 - - NIZ 14 NAS - - NAS - - - - -
32 Shayan Valentin BALDAUF
SC St.Johann / T
2010 18 - - - - NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - -
33 Hugo HUSSLEIN
SV Reith
2011 15 - - - - 15 NAS - - - - - - - - -
34 Leon Maximilian HOLZER
K.S.C.
2011 13 - - - - - - 5 - - 8 - - - - -
34 Samuel LANG
SK Going
2011 13 - - - - - - NAS - - 13 - - - - -
36 Rens Fredrick VAN DE POL
SC Westendorf
2011 7 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Ella DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf
2009 700 80 60 80 50 100 100 50 - - 100 80 NIZ - - -
2 Johanna LANG
SK Going
2008 670 50 80 100 DIS 60 60 40 - - 80 100 100 - - -
3 Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 525 100 100 60 40 - - 25 - - 60 60 80 - - -
4 Catinca BIALAS
SC St.Johann / T
2009 400 60 50 50 NIZ 80 80 30 - - 50 - - - - -
5 Nina GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 379 45 45 45 30 36 50 22 - - 40 26 40 - - -
6 Lea HAUSER
K.S.C.
2009 315 29 29 32 22 32 36 NIZ - - 45 45 45 - - -
7 Paula HÖLZL
SC Brixen / T
2009 307 36 40 40 20 29 40 20 - - 32 NIZ 50 - - -
8 Heidi HABERER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 290 40 36 NIZ NIZ 50 NIZ 18 - - 36 50 60 - - -
9 Nicola Anna GSTÖTTNER
SC Waidring
2009 262 22 26 26 18 26 32 14 - - 26 36 36 - - -
10 Sophia STECHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 239 26 22 36 25 45 NIZ 13 - - NIZ 40 32 - - -
11 Emma HENNLICH
SK Going
2009 235 32 32 29 16 24 29 12 - - NIZ 32 29 - - -
12 Maria Eduarda BRANDTNER
SC Waidring
2009 192 20 20 DIS 14 22 26 11 - - 24 29 26 - - -
13 Nicole RIML
SC St.Johann / T
2008 178 24 24 - - 40 45 16 - - 29 - - - - -
14 Sofia Maria SEIWALD
SC St.Johann / T
2009 138 18 18 DIS NAS 20 24 10 - - NIZ 24 24 - - -
15 Emma SEDLMAIER
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 51 15 14 DIS 13 - - 9 - - DIS - - - - -
16 Sissi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 32 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Helena HOHE
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 15 DIS 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Dominik ZIMMERMANN
K.S.C.
2008 785 100 45 100 40 80 100 40 - - 80 100 100 - - -
2 Jonas WINTER
K.S.C.
2008 448 29 24 60 20 60 60 30 - - 60 45 60 - - -
3 Julius FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 410 80 80 NAS NAS 50 50 50 - - 100 - - - - -
4 Bruno SCHLEICHER
K.S.C.
2009 347 24 36 40 18 36 DIS 18 - - 45 80 50 - - -
5 Hannes HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 340 60 100 NIZ NAS 100 80 NAS - - NAS NAS NIZ - - -
6 Maximilian FANKHAUSER
SC Kelchsau
2008 339 20 29 45 25 40 40 - - - - 60 80 - - -
7 Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 276 32 26 36 16 29 36 16 - - 40 NIZ 45 - - -
8 Thomas Michael RASS
K.S.C.
2009 240 50 60 80 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Quentin JOEINIG
SC Jochberg
2009 228 18 20 24 10 26 29 11 - - 32 29 29 - - -
10 Maximilian SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten
2009 224 26 22 NIZ 13 24 45 14 - - NIZ 40 40 - - -
11 Florian ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau
2009 200 22 18 DIS 30 32 26 20 - - DIS 26 26 - - -
12 Thomas STROBL
SC Brixen / T
2009 196 16 16 32 14 22 24 22 - - 50 NAS NAS - - -
13 Thomas TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2008 188 36 50 - - 45 32 25 - - NIZ - - - - -
14 Alexander WOLLINGER
K.S.C.
2009 181 11 NIZ 29 12 18 20 13 - - 36 24 18 - - -
15 Laurenz TISSOT
K.S.C.
2009 163 14 NIZ 22 NIZ 20 22 NIZ - - 29 32 24 - - -
16 Erwin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 157 45 40 - - - - - - - - 36 36 - - -
17 Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2008 148 40 36 50 22 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - -
18 David GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 143 15 15 26 11 - - 10 - - 26 20 20 - - -
19 Constantin ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2009 82 - - - - - - - - - - 50 32 - - -
20 Thomas WOLLINGER
K.S.C.
2009 68 12 NIZ - - - - 12 - - NIZ 22 22 - - -
21 Laurenz SIX
SK Hopfgarten
2009 27 13 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Romy RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2007 640 60 60 100 40 80 100 - 60 30 - 50 60 - - -
2 Viktoria GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 490 100 80 DIS 50 - - - 80 40 - 60 80 - - -
3 Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 430 80 100 NAS NAS NAS NAS - 100 50 - 100 NIZ - - -
4 Alexandra ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf
2006 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 - - -
5 Zarah Maria GNAN
SC Brixen / T
2006 100 - - - - 100 DIS - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Ioan BIALAS
SC St.Johann / T
2007 760 100 100 DIS 50 80 80 - 100 50 - 100 100 - - -
2 Julian HAAS
SC Brixen / T
2006 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2003 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
21.01
SL
3.02
RSL
3.02
RSL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
13.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
16.03
SL
16.03
SL
17.03
RSL
                
1 Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf
2004 550 100 100 - - 100 100 - 100 50 - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2003 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2023/24,2023-06-01,2024-05-31
production