Zugspitzcup 2024

1 Athlet
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Sophie HIRSCH
SC Berwang
2017 100 100 - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Emil SCHERER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2017 100 100 - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Sophie DREXEL
SC Berwang
2016 100 100 - - NAS - - - -
2 Leonie LEITNER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2016 80 80 - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Leo KUHLEN
SK Lermoos
2016 200 100 - - 100 - - - -
2 Julian BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2016 160 80 - - 80 - - - -
3 Leo ZANGERLE
SC Ehrwald 1907
2016 60 60 - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 9/10 (weiblich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Nele KUHLEN
SK Lermoos
2014 200 100 - - 100 - - - -
2 Luisa SCHERER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014 160 80 - - 80 - - - -
3 Elena-Ayleen STEINER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014 110 60 - - 50 - - - -
3 Eveline GROTTHAUS
SC Berwang
2014 110 50 - - 60 - - - -
5 Nele ARETZ
SC Biberwier
2015 45 45 - - - - - - -
5 Victoria KÄRLE-FRIEDL
SK Lermoos
2015 45 - - - 45 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 9/10 (männlich, 2014 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Felix MAIER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014 160 80 - - 80 - - - -
2 Sebastian HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014 120 60 - - 60 - - - -
3 Daniel WECHNER
SC Berwang
2014 100 100 - - NAS - - - -
3 Luca BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2014 100 50 - - 50 - - - -
3 Paul MADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2015 100 - - - 100 - - - -
6 Max KERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2015 90 45 - - 45 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 11/12 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Elise HOFFMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013 180 100 - - 80 - - - -
2 Theresa HOSP
SC Berwang
2012 100 NAS - - 100 - - - -
3 Laura FASSER
SC Biberwier
2013 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 11/12 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Marco HAAS
SK Lermoos
2012 200 100 - - 100 - - - -
2 Sebastian WILHELM
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013 160 80 - - 80 - - - -
3 Luis MADER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013 120 60 - - 60 - - - -
4 Noah Joel FEHR
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013 100 50 - - 50 - - - -
5 Laurin SCHRÖTTER
SC Berwang
2013 45 45 - - NAS - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Eluisa HOSP
SC Berwang
2010 100 - NAS 100 - - - - -
1 Josephine VISSERS
SC Biberwier
2011 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
4 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Nina SCHREYER
SC Biberwier
2008 200 - 100 100 - - - - -
2 Theresa SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 160 - 80 80 - - - - -
3 Pauline ORASCH
SC Biberwier
2009 120 - 60 60 - - - - -
4 Bo VAN WALDERVEEN
SC Berwang
2009 100 - 50 50 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Maximilian KÖCK
SK Lermoos
2009 180 - 80 100 - - - - -
1 Michael HAAS
SK Lermoos
2009 180 - 100 80 - - - - -
3 Kilian ROTHBALLER
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 110 - 60 50 - - - - -
4 Laurin BLAZEVIC
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 60 - - 60 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Leonie SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 200 - 100 100 - - - - -
2 Laura SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 160 - 80 80 - - - - -
3 Miriam SCHUSTER
SK Lermoos
2006 60 - - 60 - - - - -
3 Selina KLOTZ
SC Berwang
2006 60 - 60 - - - - - -
5 Zoe BLAZEVIC
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 50 - 50 - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2003 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2003 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 100 - 100 - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2023/24,2023-06-01,2024-05-31
production