Steirischer Raiffeisen Schülercup 2024

44 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1413,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.07
Tech
12.08
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
13.01
RSL
14.01
SL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
17.03
Tech
24.03
RSL
7.04
CR
                   
1 Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg
2010 1164 50 60 50 29 80 45 50 100 80 60 80 NIZ 100 100 80 40 60 100
2 Sara SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 1137 100 45 60 60 60 50 80 50 50 45 45 100 60 80 60 32 100 60
3 Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz
2011 857 60 100 NIZ 40 50 80 32 32 18 15 20 60 40 50 100 60 50 50
4 Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen
2010 803 6 36 100 80 NIZ 100 45 40 NAS 50 50 36 80 NAS NAS 100 80 NIZ
5 Andrea TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming
2010 749 - 80 80 100 NIZ NIZ 100 60 60 100 60 29 NIZ NAS NAS NAS NAS 80
6 Lara-Sophie KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 641 16 - DIS 45 100 60 60 80 100 80 100 - NAS - - - - -
7 Lara GRALLER
WSV Schladming
2011 528 11 - 26 50 NIZ NIZ 36 12 22 18 12 80 36 60 40 80 45 NIZ
8 Anna RUCK
Union Oberwölz
2011 519 9 - 36 26 24 36 40 29 24 29 29 18 32 32 29 45 36 45
8 Melina WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 519 36 16 40 36 40 40 22 16 26 26 26 50 20 29 50 22 24 DIS
10 Valentina KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 381 29 - NAS 22 26 NIZ 26 26 20 20 18 45 22 40 NIZ 18 29 40
11 Valentina KANDLBAUER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 372 - 29 20 20 20 29 20 13 14 22 15 20 26 26 32 26 40 -
12 Valentina MAITZ
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 314 40 - 24 NIZ NAS NAS 11 8 11 12 13 26 NIZ 26 45 36 26 36
13 Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 312 - - 45 24 NIZ NIZ NIZ 36 45 40 40 32 50 - - NAS - -
14 Sofie PITZER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 307 NAS NAS 16 NIZ 29 26 16 24 29 32 22 22 DIS 45 26 20 NIZ NIZ
15 Katherina WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2011 294 32 NAS 22 DIS 36 NAS 29 20 DIS NIZ 24 NIZ 45 36 NIZ 50 - -
16 Lily HABAN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 242 - - 32 18 - - 13 18 40 36 32 24 29 NIZ NAS - - -
17 Sarah ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 239 24 32 15 14 22 NAS 15 22 15 24 NIZ NAS 16 18 22 NAS - NIZ
18 Elena MAYER
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 238 - 15 NIZ 15 16 32 14 11 16 13 14 40 NAS 20 NIZ NAS 32 -
19 Theresa MAJERON
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 234 15 26 8 6 - - 9 45 36 14 NIZ NIZ 24 22 NIZ - - 29
20 Sarah MAGRITZER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 185 24 24 NIZ DIS 45 16 24 - - 16 36 - NIZ NAS - - NAS -
20 Tessa URSCHINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 185 13 20 11 11 14 22 10 NAS NAS 11 10 14 13 - 36 - - -
22 Marlene KÖRBER
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2011 179 14 22 13 14 15 24 NAS - - - - NIZ 11 15 NIZ 29 22 -
23 Viktoria PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 166 45 20 7 7 7 18 4 - - - - 16 NIZ 9 18 NAS 15 -
24 Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg
2011 159 - 40 - - - 20 - - - - - 13 10 12 24 24 16 -
25 Lara STRAUSS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 146 12 - 14 8 18 - 18 - - NIZ 11 15 14 16 - - 20 -
26 Nina-Lucia KAISERFELD
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 143 7 - NIZ NIZ - NIZ - 14 32 NIZ 16 NIZ 12 14 NIZ 16 - 32
27 Enya KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 142 80 50 - - - - 12 - - - - - - NIZ - - - -
28 Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 124 10 - 9 - 9 - 5 9 10 10 9 - 9 - - - 18 26
29 Johanna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 115 - - 29 32 32 DIS - 10 12 - - - - - - - - -
30 Lena WEISSL
SV St.Radegund
2011 69 - - - - 10 NIZ 6 - - - - 12 8 13 20 - - -
31 Madlene STEINER
WSV Schladming
2011 47 - - NIZ 12 13 - 7 - - - - DIS 15 NAS - - NAS -
32 Theresa MÖSTL
SV Rechberg
2011 46 - - - - - - - 15 13 - - - 18 - - - - -
33 Laura MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 34 - - 18 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Annika GRAGGOBER
Union Oberwölz
2011 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Jana POHL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 26 8 - - - - - NAS - - - - DIS 7 11 NAS - - -
34 Johanna Luisa PITZER
WSV Schladming
2011 26 - - 10 5 11 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS -
37 Mara STIEGLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 24 - - 12 NAS 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Magdalena FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Sophie SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 19 - - NIZ 11 - - 8 - - - - NAS - - - - - -
40 Katharina PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 18 - - - - 8 - NIZ - - - - - - 10 - - - -
40 Lisa TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Anika Mariam BOLTMAN
WSV Schladming
2010 15 - - 6 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Lilli SCHUPFER
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 11 - - 5 NAS - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
44 Lena SCHUPFER
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 9 - - 4 NAS - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
44 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1413,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.07
Tech
12.08
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
13.01
RSL
14.01
SL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
17.03
Tech
24.03
RSL
7.04
CR
                   
1 Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 1100 100 NAS NIZ 100 100 NIZ 80 100 80 100 100 NIZ 100 80 NIZ 60 100 NIZ
2 Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz
2009 1035 60 80 100 60 60 NAS 50 50 45 60 60 60 50 60 80 100 60 NIZ
3 Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl
2008 1000 80 NAS 80 80 NIZ NAS 60 80 100 80 80 80 60 50 45 45 80 NIZ
4 Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 696 50 60 NIZ 50 50 80 40 60 50 50 50 NIZ 80 - - 36 40 NIZ
5 Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 673 45 100 NIZ 32 80 100 36 - - NAS NAS - - - 100 50 50 80
6 Sarah TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming
2008 667 - - 60 40 NIZ 50 32 45 40 45 40 45 40 40 50 40 NAS 100
7 Amelie RANAK
Union Ski Passail
2008 511 - - NIZ 45 45 60 45 40 60 NIZ 45 50 NAS 45 40 - 36 NIZ
8 Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach
2009 485 - - - - - - 100 - - - - 100 NIZ 100 60 80 45 -
9 Valentina PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 355 36 45 NIZ 29 40 NIZ 29 36 36 36 32 NAS - 36 - - NIZ -
10 Sophie ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 297 - 50 50 36 - - - - - 40 36 40 45 - - - NIZ -
11 Katharina GROSSEGGER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 181 - - NAS NAS 32 NIZ 24 32 32 32 NIZ NAS 29 - NAS - - -
12 Julia HOCHNETZ
SV St.Radegund
2008 163 - - - 26 36 40 NIZ - - - - 32 NIZ 29 DIS - - -
13 Sophia IVANOV
WSV Schladming
2008 133 - - 45 24 - - - - - - - NIZ 32 - - - 32 NAS
14 Nina LEITNER
Union Oberwölz
2009 128 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 36 - - 60
15 Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz
2009 72 - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 36 36 - - - - -
16 Chiara Angelina WÜRGER
USV Krakauebene
2009 45 - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Jana FOOLADIAN
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz
2008 26 - - - NAS NIZ - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
49 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1413,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.07
Tech
12.08
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
13.01
RSL
14.01
SL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
17.03
Tech
24.03
RSL
7.04
CR
                   
1 Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 1420 100 80 100 100 80 NIZ 100 100 80 100 100 100 NIZ 60 100 60 100 60
2 Florian NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 1123 45 60 80 80 100 DIS NIZ 60 100 80 60 DIS 100 100 60 80 18 100
3 Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 936 - NAS 29 12 45 100 80 80 60 NIZ 80 80 80 80 80 - 50 80
4 Tobias LEMBACHER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 655 - 45 50 45 50 NIZ DIS 40 45 50 36 36 45 40 45 32 60 36
5 Oliver JANUSCHKOWETZ
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 636 - - NIZ 60 60 45 60 26 36 40 40 50 20 45 NIZ 24 80 50
6 Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal
2010 634 80 100 NIZ 36 36 NIZ 32 50 40 NIZ 29 40 36 29 36 29 32 29
7 Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark
2011 570 16 - NIZ 40 26 60 36 13 15 36 50 60 26 18 50 100 DIS 24
8 Felix WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2010 517 40 50 40 24 29 50 15 29 29 32 26 29 NAS 15 32 40 15 22
9 Kilian PONSOLD
WSV ANGER
2010 476 - 24 60 50 32 DIS NIZ 45 50 NIZ NIZ NIZ 60 50 NIZ 60 45 -
10 Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 428 36 - 24 26 40 - 45 32 32 60 45 26 40 22 NAS - NAS -
11 Leo WALCHER
WSV Schladming
2011 410 - - 26 32 20 80 26 5 18 26 20 NIZ 22 12 29 20 29 45
12 Florian UNTERWEGER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 396 24 15 NIZ 29 24 40 NIZ 12 16 NIZ 18 45 32 26 20 15 40 40
13 Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 353 - - 32 NAS - 22 40 22 26 45 16 24 24 24 26 18 20 14
14 Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg
2011 330 50 40 NIZ 16 22 DIS 18 8 6 20 22 DIS 14 6 24 45 24 15
15 Markus PIEBER
WSV ANGER
2011 328 11 12 NIZ 15 NAS NIZ 22 18 12 29 32 32 29 36 NIZ 26 36 18
16 Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport
2010 319 - - NIZ 20 NIZ 29 50 24 22 - - NIZ 50 32 40 - 26 26
17 Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz
2011 289 13 26 NIZ 18 16 DIS 20 11 9 22 14 22 18 22 NIZ 24 22 32
18 Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
2010 230 18 29 20 11 NIZ NIZ 12 9 13 24 15 NIZ NAS 9 18 36 16 -
19 Tobias GÜTTL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 206 9 16 18 NIZ 14 32 14 3 3 13 10 20 16 7 15 NAS NAS 16
20 Alexander WILD
Union Ski Passail
2010 174 - - 45 NIZ - 26 13 NIZ 5 14 11 13 9 - - 18 - 20
20 Liam GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 174 20 36 NIZ - 18 - 29 14 8 NIZ NIZ 7 12 14 16 - - -
20 Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg
2011 174 15 14 36 22 NAS - 16 16 20 NIZ 24 NIZ 11 NAS NIZ - NAS -
23 Florian PREISS
SC Obdach
2011 171 14 22 NAS - - - 24 7 10 16 NIZ NAS - 16 22 13 14 13
24 Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz
2010 155 29 20 NIZ 14 - 36 - - - - - 16 15 11 - 14 NAS -
25 Julian MAIERBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 148 32 32 - - - - NIZ 15 7 18 13 18 13 - - - - -
26 Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 140 80 - - - - - - 36 24 - - - - - - - - -
27 Luis REITER
WSV Schladming
2011 98 - 18 22 13 15 NIZ 10 NAS NAS NAS NAS 15 NIZ 5 NAS NAS NAS -
28 Jonas FEYERL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 86 - - NIZ NIZ 9 24 NIZ 4 4 15 9 NIZ - 9 NAS 12 - NAS
29 Miguel JEREB
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 83 12 - 16 8 - - 7 2 0 12 8 10 8 - - - - -
30 Daniel MOITZI
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 64 7 - 15 7 11 DIS DIS 1 1 NIZ 7 8 7 NAS NAS - - -
31 Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 60 26 - - - - - DIS 20 14 - - - - - - - - -
32 Paul SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg
2010 45 - - - - - - - 11 11 11 12 NAS - - - - - -
33 Simon MAIERHOFER
SC Obdach
2011 33 - - - - 10 - 6 - - - - - - 4 13 - - -
34 Elias BINDER
WSV Schladming
2011 31 - - DIS 9 - - - - - - - 12 10 - - - - -
34 Ferdinand MUHRI
DSG Steiermark
2011 31 22 - - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ - - - - -
36 Fabian BAUER
SC Obdach
2010 26 - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - -
36 Manuel MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 26 - - - - 7 - 11 6 2 - - - - DIS - - - -
38 Roman GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 24 - - 14 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Bastian TRIEB
SC Stanz
2011 23 - - - - NIZ - 9 - - - - - - NIZ 14 NAS - -
40 Elias SCHLAGER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 21 8 13 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Samuel SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg
2010 20 NIZ - - - NAS 20 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Niklas WURM
WSV Schladming
2011 14 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
43 Fabio HERDY
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 13 - - 13 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Felix RUST
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 12 - - - - 12 - NIZ 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
45 Florian PROCHAZKA
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 11 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - 11 NIZ - - - DIS -
45 Gregor HINTEREGGER
SC Obdach
2010 11 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
47 Louis SCHÜTTER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 Paul AMBROSCH
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 10 - - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 10 NAS - - -
49 Lukas ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
49 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1413,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2215,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.07
Tech
12.08
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
13.01
RSL
14.01
SL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
SL
17.03
Tech
24.03
RSL
7.04
CR
                   
1 Paul GRALLER
WSV Schladming
2008 1065 80 80 100 100 NIZ 100 - 100 100 80 NIZ NIZ 100 80 NIZ 45 NIZ 100
2 Alexander BUDIMIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 982 NAS - 32 80 80 DIS 100 50 50 100 80 NIZ 80 100 50 80 100 NIZ
3 Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 949 - NAS 80 40 100 24 80 32 60 60 100 60 60 50 100 29 24 50
4 Moritz FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 792 36 NAS 50 50 60 60 60 80 80 40 36 50 26 40 DIS 50 45 29
5 Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund
2008 707 100 100 45 NIZ NIZ 40 40 NIZ 32 50 60 NIZ NIZ 60 60 60 NIZ 60
6 Karl Franz THALER
WSV Schladming
2008 706 60 60 24 60 60 80 NAS 45 40 45 NIZ 100 NIZ NIZ DIS 100 32 NIZ
7 Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach
2009 587 29 50 36 45 40 50 24 18 20 29 32 NIZ 36 26 45 45 26 36
8 Jakob MARAK
USV-Kreischberg
2008 547 NAS 40 20 NIZ 32 45 45 60 45 32 26 36 50 - - NAS 36 80
9 Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 530 50 45 29 22 NIZ 36 NIZ 36 29 NIZ 50 32 40 45 24 32 60 NIZ
10 Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 508 NAS NAS 60 DIS 45 NIZ 50 40 36 NIZ 45 80 NIZ 36 80 36 NIZ NIZ
11 Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 394 - - 40 32 29 29 32 24 24 NIZ 29 40 32 NAS NAS 22 29 32
12 Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 365 - 29 26 26 NIZ DIS 26 29 26 26 40 45 NIZ 32 40 20 DIS -
13 Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 345 45 - 22 36 NIZ NIZ NIZ 20 16 36 NIZ DIS 45 29 36 NAS 60 -
14 Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund
2009 338 32 32 18 29 36 16 29 22 18 NAS NAS - - - - 26 80 -
15 Lukas ESSER
USV-Kreischberg
2009 259 - - NIZ 18 22 26 22 NIZ 14 22 22 29 24 - - - 20 40
16 David GÜTTL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 230 26 36 15 20 NIZ NIZ - 15 13 - - - - 24 NIZ 18 18 45
17 Maximilian HARTL
WSV Schladming
2009 173 40 - 16 24 16 NIZ NIZ NAS NAS 24 24 NIZ 29 NAS NAS - NAS -
18 Jake LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 148 NAS - NIZ - - - 36 26 22 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ - - 24 40 NIZ
19 Patrick ROSENKRANZ
USV-Kreischberg
2009 107 - - NAS NAS 24 32 20 16 15 - - - - NAS NAS - - -
20 Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg
2009 84 - - - 15 NIZ 22 18 - - - - DIS NIZ NIZ 29 - - -
21 Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 80 - - - 14 - - - NIZ 12 NIZ NIZ NIZ 22 - 32 - - -
22 Paul FRIEDRICH
SC Obdach
2008 66 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 20 26 - - -
23 Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg
2008 54 - - - 16 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Tobias LANDL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 48 - - NAS NAS 26 NIZ - - - - - NIZ - - - - 22 -
25 Felix SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P.
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
26 Thomas SCHRUNNER
Union Oberwölz
2009 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 NIZ - - -
27 Julian SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg
2008 18 NAS - - - NAS 18 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production