Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Sophie KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2018 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Magdalena SEIDL
USV Scheffau |
2018 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias HUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2018 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi REINDL
SC Kuchl |
2017 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Helena NEUREITER
USV Scheffau |
2017 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Rosa NEUREITER
USV Scheffau |
2017 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix FUCHS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2017 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - |
2 |
Luis SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2017 | 160 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Enea GUSSNIG-BONETTI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2017 | 120 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Fabian HUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2017 | 100 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Moritz KALCHBRENNER
USV Scheffau |
2017 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Jakob HOLLWEGER
USV Scheffau |
2017 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Leonhard REHRL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2017 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Felix SANDA
USV Scheffau |
2017 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey May GUSTAFSSON
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2016 | 380 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (80) | - | 80 |
2 |
Paulina SCHNEGLBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 360 | - | (80) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Sarah KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 205 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | (40) | - | 40 |
4 |
Meara WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 170 | - | (32) | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | 45 |
5 |
Hanna BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 166 | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 29 | - | 32 | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Emma ECKSCHLAGER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 164 | - | (29) | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | 60 |
7 |
Johanna MEISSNITZER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
8 |
Leonie LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 154 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | 32 | - | (29) | - | 32 |
9 |
Greta OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 117 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | (NAS) | - | DIS |
10 |
Nora BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 112 | - | 50 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 26 | - | 36 |
11 |
Senja EDER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 105 | - | (DIS) | - | 29 | - | 26 | - | 50 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 340 | - | (50) | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Noah LECHNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2016 | 300 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 | - | DIS |
3 |
Simon AICHRIEDLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2016 | 265 | - | 80 | - | (20) | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
4 |
Urs REINDL
SC Kuchl |
2016 | 220 | - | 40 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | (29) |
5 |
Matheo RUSSEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 202 | - | (DIS) | - | 32 | - | 80 | - | 40 | - | 50 |
6 |
Paul KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 195 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 45 |
7 |
Leon SEIDL
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 182 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | (DIS) |
8 |
Christoph SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 158 | - | (DIS) | - | 40 | - | 22 | - | 36 | - | 60 |
9 |
Dominik WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 129 | - | 24 | - | 29 | - | 36 | - | (18) | - | 40 |
10 |
Noah RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 127 | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 24 | - | 26 | - | 32 |
11 |
Maximilian LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 117 | - | 36 | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | (24) | - | 26 |
12 |
Jonatan SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 99 | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 29 | - | 22 |
13 |
Johannes GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 98 | - | (20) | - | 24 | - | 32 | - | 22 | - | 20 |
14 |
Valentino GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 94 | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | 26 | - | - | - | NAS |
15 |
David HITZENBICHLER
SU Abtenau |
2016 | 84 | - | 22 | - | 18 | - | 20 | - | (16) | - | 24 |
16 |
Christoph SHIROIAN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2016 | 67 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 20 | - | DIS |
17 |
David REITER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilia WESENAUER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 380 | - | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Katharina WALLMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 360 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Hanna MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 230 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | (45) |
4 |
Theresa BRUNNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2015 | 215 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | 45 | - | (40) | - | 40 |
5 |
Miriam REITER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 205 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | (40) | - | 60 | - | 50 |
6 |
Nina HÖLLBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2015 | 200 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 60 |
7 |
Ylvie Sophia BAUMGARTNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 144 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | (NAS) | - | 36 |
8 |
Hannah SANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 133 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | - |
9 |
Marlene HAAS
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 76 | - | 40 | - | (NAS) | - | DIS | - | 36 | - | NAS |
10 |
Daria SELING
USV Scheffau |
2015 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Lena RONACHER
USV Scheffau |
2015 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduard ZIEGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 380 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | (60) | - | 100 |
2 |
Ben ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 310 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | 80 |
3 |
Lukas LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 300 | - | 80 | - | (36) | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
4 |
Thomas WALKNER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 205 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | (40) | - | 50 |
5 |
Philip CHACHUTZKY
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 188 | - | 22 | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | 80 | - | (DIS) |
6 |
Lukas SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 164 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 24 | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Michael PROMOK
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 157 | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Jannik RESCH
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 133 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | (26) | - | 32 | - | 40 |
8 |
Max HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 133 | - | 40 | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 |
10 |
Phillipp SCHLUDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 129 | - | 29 | - | (20) | - | 40 | - | 24 | - | 36 |
11 |
Georg WINTERSTELLER
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 121 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | DIS |
12 |
Jonas SCHNAITMANN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2015 | 104 | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | (20) | - | 26 | - | 32 |
13 |
Fabian PRANIESS
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 99 | - | 20 | - | 18 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | (NAS) |
14 |
Elias DUBSKY
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 48 | - | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
15 |
Max RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 42 | - | NAS | - | 24 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Samuel HOLLWEGER
USV Scheffau |
2015 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 380 | - | 100 | - | (80) | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Laura HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 360 | - | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Ilvy RAMSAUER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 210 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | (45) |
4 |
Valentina RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 205 | - | 50 | - | (45) | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 50 |
5 |
Lana RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 180 | - | (DIS) | - | 60 | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | 60 |
6 |
Lia PEHAB
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 125 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | NIZ | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2014 | 330 | - | (50) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 50 |
2 |
Jonah MEISSNITZER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 272 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 32 | - | (NAS) |
3 |
Florian AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 270 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | (50) | - | 50 | - | 80 |
4 |
Jakob SCHNAITMANN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 255 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | (40) |
5 |
Linus SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 196 | - | NAS | - | 36 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 |
6 |
John-Joseph WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 158 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | (29) | - | 32 |
7 |
Jonas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 157 | - | 80 | - | 32 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | - | DIS |
8 |
Maxim RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 136 | - | (DIS) | - | NAS | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | 60 |
9 |
Lukas PÖLZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 135 | - | (NIZ) | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 26 | - | 29 |
10 |
Kilian BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 126 | - | 29 | - | (DIS) | - | 32 | - | 20 | - | 45 |
11 |
Andreas GALLER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 108 | - | 40 | - | 20 | - | 22 | - | (16) | - | 26 |
12 |
Jonas Günther OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 106 | - | (DIS) | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | 18 | - | 36 |
13 |
Tim SCHLEDT
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 96 | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | (18) | - | 24 | - | 24 |
14 |
Jonas RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 90 | - | 32 | - | 16 | - | 20 | - | (15) | - | 22 |
15 |
Bernhard HAAS
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 89 | - | (NAS) | - | 29 | - | 24 | - | 36 | - | NAS |
16 |
Felix EDER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 75 | - | (DIS) | - | 24 | - | 29 | - | 22 | - | NAS |
17 |
Maximilian WINTERSTELLER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 34 | - | (DIS) | - | 18 | - | 16 | - | NAS | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZIEGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 400 | - | (100) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Theresa BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 320 | - | (80) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Lia SCHNEGLBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 230 | - | (50) | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 60 |
3 |
Xenia LINDTNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 230 | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 340 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 310 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | (32) | - | 100 |
3 |
Valentin SANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 300 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | (40) |
4 |
Tim ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 250 | - | 45 | - | (36) | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
5 |
Thomas QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 245 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | 45 |
6 |
Maximilian FREYLINGER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 172 | - | (29) | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | 36 |
7 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 140 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | - | DIS | - | 45 | - | 50 |
8 |
Felix PUTZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 130 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Luca STRANGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 101 | - | 32 | - | (NAS) | - | 40 | - | 29 | - | NAS |
10 |
Felix STADLER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 87 | - | 26 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
11 |
Matthias POMBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 68 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 380 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | (60) |
2 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 340 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | (NAS) |
3 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 270 | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 100 |
4 |
Valentina QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 245 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Lina KLUG
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 190 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Livia EDER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 166 | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | (NAS) |
7 |
Louisa KRAFT
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 135 | - | (NAS) | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 400 | - | 100 | - | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 296 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - | 36 |
3 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 250 | - | (45) | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Simon SCHWEIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 250 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | (45) | - | 80 |
5 |
Manuel REITER
USV Scheffau |
2012 | 195 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 |
6 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 176 | - | 36 | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 40 |
7 |
David PÖLTZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 161 | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | (32) |
8 |
Lukas RAMSAUER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 149 | - | 32 | - | (29) | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | 45 |
9 |
Christoph BRUNNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 127 | - | 29 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | (NAS) | - | 26 |
10 |
Lukas SCHLUDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 116 | - | 26 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | (NAS) | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (100) | - |
2 |
Marie BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 320 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Barbora SNUPARKOVA
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 200 | 80 | - | (NAS) | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 380 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 360 | 100 | - | (80) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 260 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | (60) | - |
4 |
Victoria BRUNNER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 210 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (80) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 240 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Jakob RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 205 | 50 | - | 60 | - | (NAS) | - | 45 | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Lukas KRAFT
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 200 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | (40) | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 180 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 180 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
7 |
Valerian SELING
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 131 | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
8 |
Roland WALLMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 50 | DIS | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - | (DIS) | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 320 | 100 | - | (60) | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Paul HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 290 | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 250 | DIS | - | 50 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - |
4 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (100) | - |
2 |
Johanna OSSIG
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 240 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Gabriel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 260 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - |
2 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 260 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | (NIZ) | - |
4 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 140 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Paul OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 140 | 60 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |