LENGAUER FUTURE CUP Linz 2023

0 Athleten
Bambini 6 (weiblich, 2017 - 2017)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Bambini 6 (männlich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Alexander VOGLMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz
2017 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Lotta SAMBS
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Theresa GERSTGRASSER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016 80 DIS 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Jonas TRAUNBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Alexander KRAUSBAR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2016 160 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Luisa KOCH
ASKÖ SV Linz
2015 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Helena STEININGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2015 160 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Florian SCHENK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2015 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Katherina SIEDL
SCA
2014 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Marie GLASNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2014 160 80 80 - - - -
3 Liliana RAMSEBNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014 120 60 60 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Philipp TRAUNBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Xaver HAMMERSCHMIED
ASKÖ SV Linz
2014 160 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Luisa PERNEGGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Lotta QUIRTMAIR
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 160 80 80 - - - -
3 Hanna GERSTGRASSER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2013 120 60 60 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Erik KOCH
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Nikolaj ÖLLER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 160 80 80 - - - -
3 Fabian PARTOLL
SCA
2013 120 60 60 - - - -
4 Konstantin STEININGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 100 50 50 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Johanna VOGLMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Mark TSAREVSKI
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Moritz HAMMERSCHMIED
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012 160 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 13 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 13 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Waris WINTER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Naomi WINTER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 160 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Jakob NEUMAYER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Marcel PLÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 160 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler 15 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Helene VOGLMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Kimo BERNREITER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 180 80 100 - - - -
2 Luca CHOUCHANIAN
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 100 100 NIZ - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Antonia PERNEGGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2007 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Konstantin ÖLLER
ASKÖ SV Linz
2007 100 100 NIZ - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Anna FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Philip PILZ
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Paul STIEGLER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 160 80 80 - - - -
3 Manuel SCHARTMÜLLER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 120 60 60 - - - -
4 Florian PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 100 50 50 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
12.03
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
       
1 Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 200 100 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production