Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia SCHULZ
SK Hopfgarten |
2015 | 360 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Tina CUCHE
K.S.C. |
2015 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Luisa GÖTZENDORFER
K.S.C. |
2015 | 240 | (50) | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Ramona KREPPER
SC Waidring |
2015 | 215 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Viktoria Marie SCHIECHTL-MADREITER
K.S.C. |
2015 | 192 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Maria LANGEGGER
SC Hochfilzen |
2015 | 190 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Isabella FLECKL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2015 | 135 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Charlotte FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 121 | 45 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Alina CHEN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2015 | 112 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Annabelle HASENAUER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2015 | 76 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Luzia FISCHBACHER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2015 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Klara JAKOB
SC Waidring |
2015 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Magdalena RABL
SC Itter |
2015 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lisa ASTNER
SC Itter |
2015 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Mia BURGSCHWAIGER
SC Itter |
2015 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf |
2015 | 360 | (40) | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Jakob SCHMID
SC Brixen / T |
2015 | 340 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | - | - |
3 |
Paul KOIDL
K.S.C. |
2015 | 250 | (32) | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
David ASTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
2015 | 230 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | - | (36) | 45 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
David PLETZER
K.S.C. |
2015 | 225 | 80 | - | - | (32) | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
David RABL
SV Erpfendorf |
2015 | 162 | (20) | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Carl-Theodor VANICEK
K.S.C. |
2015 | 152 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 32 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Liam JUDY
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 124 | (22) | - | - | 45 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | - | - |
9 |
Bernd jun. ROSEMEYER
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 117 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Raphael SALASKE
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 89 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | - |
11 |
Luis STUMPF
SC Hochfilzen |
2015 | 87 | (13) | - | - | 18 | - | - | 29 | 22 | 18 | - | - |
12 |
Fabio SCHWABL
SC Hochfilzen |
2015 | 84 | 12 | - | - | 24 | - | - | (NAS) | 16 | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Raphael UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2015 | 77 | 26 | - | - | 29 | - | - | 22 | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Simon FUCHS
SC Westendorf |
2015 | 76 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 26 | 14 | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Felix PAPP
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 73 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 16 | (13) | 22 | - | - |
16 |
Noah MAYR
SK Hopfgarten |
2015 | 67 | 16 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Fabian WALLNER
SK Going |
2015 | 61 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 18 | 12 | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Paul STÖCKL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2015 | 54 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 14 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
19 |
Kilian SCHLECHTER
SC Kössen |
2015 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Luis BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
21 |
Maximilian PUTZHAMMER
SV Reith |
2015 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | - | - |
22 |
Simon jun. FUCHS
SC Itter |
2015 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Daniel GOLLWITZER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2015 | 39 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Alexander ADAMER
SC Itter |
2015 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Caspar FRANKE
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 27 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | DIS | - | - |
26 |
Simon HAIDEKKER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2015 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Leon CVIJANOVIC
SC Jochberg |
2015 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
28 |
Adrian ASCHABER
SC Waidring |
2015 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Oscar WENDLING
K.S.C. |
2015 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
30 |
Ricardo Elias HAGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2015 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luzie GOTTINGER
SK Hopfgarten |
2014 | 380 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Noemi Joyce ADAM
K.S.C. |
2014 | 285 | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Franziska NIEDERBERGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2014 | 246 | 80 | - | - | (36) | - | - | 80 | 36 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Magdalena KLÖBL
SC St.Johann / T |
2014 | 239 | 29 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | 60 | (26) | - | - |
5 |
Theresa HIRNSPERGER
K.S.C. |
2014 | 205 | 45 | - | - | (26) | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Tereza HEJKRLIKOVA
SC Jochberg |
2014 | 197 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 32 | - | - |
7 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2014 | 182 | 50 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 60 | (26) | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Lea WINKLER
SC Waidring |
2014 | 148 | 32 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | (29) | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Sissi HAGENAARS
SC Brixen / T |
2014 | 125 | 36 | - | - | (15) | - | - | 36 | 24 | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Greta TYKAL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2014 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | DIS | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Anna EHRENSBERGER
SC Brixen / T |
2014 | 104 | 40 | - | - | (16) | - | - | 32 | 16 | 16 | - | - |
12 |
Katharina VITZTHUM
SC Waidring |
2014 | 76 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | NAS | 32 | 22 | - | - |
13 |
Anna EDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2014 | 71 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | NIZ | 22 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Emilia REID
K.S.C. |
2014 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Mia HELFER
K.S.C. |
2014 | 64 | 22 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
16 |
Fabienne GANZER
K.S.C. |
2014 | 62 | 24 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
17 |
Lisa PÖLZELBAUER
K.S.C. |
2014 | 44 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
18 |
Emilia SCHINAGL
WSV Kirchdorf |
2014 | 35 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
19 |
Laura BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2014 | 34 | 20 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.11 Tech | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent WALCH
SC St.Johann / T |
2014 | 380 | (50) | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Georg WALTER
SC Westendorf |
2014 | 280 | (40) | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Raphael PERGER
K.S.C. |
2014 | 225 | 60 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 80 | (24) | 45 | - | - |
4 |
Xaver WEISSBACHER
SC Brixen / T |
2014 | 216 | 36 | - | - | 60 | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Carl NAGLICH
K.S.C. |
2014 | 210 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas PAPP
SC St.Johann / T |
2014 | 147 | 16 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | 36 | (NIZ) | - | - |
7 |
Maximilian STECHER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2014 | 120 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Simon PICHLER
SK Going |
2014 | 120 | (26) | - | - | 26 | - | - | 36 | 26 | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Fabian PREM
SK Hopfgarten |
2014 | 110 | 24 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 24 | (22) | 26 | - | - |
10 |
Jakob BUCHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2014 | 107 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 29 | 20 | 29 | - | - |
11 |
Lorenz BLUM-RITTER
K.S.C. |
2014 | 102 | 20 | - | - | 24 | - | - | 26 | 32 | (DIS) | - | - |
12 |
Hubert CYGAN
SC St.Johann / T |
2014 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon Andreas AGER
SK Hopfgarten |
2014 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabian HAUSJELL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2014 | 97 | 14 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 22 | 29 | (NIZ) | - | - |
15 |
Luitpold BOGER
SV Reith |
2014 | 96 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - |
16 |
Andreas OBERLECHNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2014 | 94 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Felix KAUFMANN
SK Going |
2014 | 76 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Matteo PAPP
SK Going |
2014 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | 22 | - | - |
19 |
Leo HOCHFILZER
SK Going |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sebastian REITER
SC St.Johann / T |
2014 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | DIS | - | - |
21 |
Hannes ENENKEL
SC Kössen |
2014 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Andrä STEINER
SK Going |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Noah PANNENBÄCKER
SC Waidring |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Lazar MESCHKE
SC Jochberg |
2014 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Leo MAIR
SK Going |
2014 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
26 |
Samuel KURZTHALER
SC Kössen |
2014 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Felix ENENKEL
SC Kössen |
2014 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Joel KEIM
K.S.C. |
2014 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lucas Michael PETRUC
SK Going |
2014 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |