KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 2022/23

10 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
         
1 Sofia SCHULZ
SK Hopfgarten
2015 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 Alina CHEN
SC Kirchberg / T
2015 80 80 - - - - - - -
2 Ramona KREPPER
SC Waidring
2015 80 80 - - - - - - -
4 Luisa GÖTZENDORFER
K.S.C.
2015 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 Charlotte FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2015 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Annabelle HASENAUER
SC Kirchberg / T
2015 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 Magdalena RABL
SC Itter
2015 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 Lisa ASTNER
SC Itter
2015 32 32 - - - - - - -
8 Mia BURGSCHWAIGER
SC Itter
2015 32 32 - - - - - - -
8 Viktoria Marie SCHIECHTL-MADREITER
K.S.C.
2015 32 32 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
         
1 David ASTNER
SK Hopfgarten
2015 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 David Jakob PLETZER
K.S.C.
2015 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 Jakob SCHMID
SC Brixen / T
2015 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 Kilian SCHLECHTER
SC Kössen
2015 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 Simon jun. FUCHS
SC Itter
2015 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Nicolas TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf
2015 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 Raphael SALASKE
SC St.Johann / T
2015 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 Paul KOIDL
K.S.C.
2015 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 Alexander ADAMER
SC Itter
2015 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 Raphael UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen
2015 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 Daniel GOLLWITZER
SC Kirchberg / T
2015 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 Liam JUDY
SC St.Johann / T
2015 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 David RABL
SV Erpfendorf
2015 20 20 - - - - - - -
14 Adrian ASCHABER
SC Waidring
2015 18 18 - - - - - - -
15 Noah MAYR
SK Hopfgarten
2015 16 16 - - - - - - -
16 Felix PAPP
SC St.Johann / T
2015 15 15 - - - - - - -
17 Caspar FRANKE
SC St.Johann / T
2015 14 14 - - - - - - -
18 Luis STUMPF
SC Hochfilzen
2015 13 13 - - - - - - -
19 Fabio SCHWABL
SC Hochfilzen
2015 12 12 - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
         
1 Luzie GOTTINGER
SK Hopfgarten
2014 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 Franziska NIEDERBERGER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 Noemi Joyce ADAM
K.S.C.
2014 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 Elisa KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 Theresa HIRNSPRENGER
K.S.C.
2014 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Anna EHRENSBERGER
SC Brixen / T
2014 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 Sissi HAGENAARS
SC Brixen / T
2014 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 Lea WINKLER
SC Waidring
2014 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 Magdalena KLÖBL
SC St.Johann / T
2014 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 Lisa PÖLZELBAUER
K.S.C.
2014 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 Fabienne GANZER
K.S.C.
2014 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 Mia HELFER
K.S.C.
2014 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 Laura BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2014 20 20 - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
4.03
SL
4.03
SL
         
1 Hubert CYGAN
SC St.Johann / T
2014 100 100 - - - - - - -
1 Simon Andreas AGER
SK Hopfgarten
2014 100 100 - - - - - - -
3 Raphael PERGER
K.S.C.
2014 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 Vincent WALCH
SC St.Johann / T
2014 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 Sebastian REITER
SC St.Johann / T
2014 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Georg WALTER
SC Westendorf
2014 40 40 - - - - - - -
7 Xaver WEISSBACHER
SC Brixen / T
2014 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 Andreas OBERLECHNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2014 32 32 - - - - - - -
9 Hannes ENENKEL
SC Kössen
2014 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 Simon PICHLER
SK Going
2014 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 Fabian PREM
SK Hopfgarten
2014 24 24 - - - - - - -
12 Felix KAUFMANN
SK Going
2014 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 Lorenz Michael BLUM-RITTER
K.S.C.
2014 20 20 - - - - - - -
14 Leo MAIR
SK Going
2014 18 18 - - - - - - -
15 Thomas PAPP
SC St.Johann / T
2014 16 16 - - - - - - -
16 Felix ENENKEL
SC Kössen
2014 15 15 - - - - - - -
17 Fabian HAUSJELL
SC Kirchberg / T
2014 14 14 - - - - - - -
18 Lucas Michael PETRUC
SK Going
2014 13 13 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production