Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 380 | - | 80 | - | (50) | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 340 | - | 100 | - | 80 | (NAS) | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Florentina PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 300 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 60 | - | (60) |
4 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 220 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | - | (50) |
5 |
Maria ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 140 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian ROSSMANN
USK Muhr |
2009 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 280 | - | 80 | - | 60 | (45) | - | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Fabian HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 240 | - | 60 | - | (DIS) | 100 | - | DIS | - | 80 |
4 |
Felix WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 160 | - | 40 | - | 80 | 40 | - | DIS | - | (DIS) |
4 |
Marcel WENZEL
USV Unternberg |
2010 | 160 | - | 50 | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | DIS | - | 50 |
6 |
Michael KARNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 145 | - | 45 | - | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philomena PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 400 | - | 100 | - | (60) | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 340 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | (80) |
3 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 230 | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
4 |
Valentina FEUCHTER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 130 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | NAS |
5 |
Cordula LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (100) |
2 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 320 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Andreas SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 240 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 |
4 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 230 | - | 60 | - | (50) | 50 | - | 60 | - | 60 |
5 |
David WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 380 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (80) |
2 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 360 | - | 100 | - | (80) | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | (NAS) | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 180 | - | 80 | - | DIS | 100 | - | DIS | - | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa STOCKER
USC Mauterndorf |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland MOSER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Georg GRUBER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1993 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Johannes LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2000 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lukas PICHLER
USV Unternberg |
1997 | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Lisa GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1991 | 160 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Maria GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1990 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 19.02 PB2 | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 200 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | - | (NAS) |
2 |
Peter LÖCKER
USK St. Michael |
1981 | 180 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | NAS |
2 |
Volker SCHARFETTER
USK St. Michael |
1979 | 180 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Johann PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
1970 | 140 | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 130 | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Hans Wolfgang FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf |
1974 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
8 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |