Lungauer Bezirkscup 2023

1 Athlet
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Lara MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2015 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Lukas GRUBER
USK St. Michael
2015 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Ferdinand BACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2015 140 60 - 80 - - - - - -
2 Lukas WINKLER
USV ST. MARGARETHEN
2015 140 80 - 60 - - - - - -
4 Raphael GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus
2015 100 50 - 50 - - - - - -
5 Marcos MANDL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2015 45 45 - - - - - - - -
5 Nico PETELIN
ASVÖ SC Lessach
2015 45 NAS - 45 - - - - - -
7 Benedikt SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2015 40 40 - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Mia SCHAFFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2014 180 100 - 80 - - - - - -
2 Lena PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2014 160 60 - 100 - - - - - -
3 Valentina LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf
2014 80 80 - NAS - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Ferdinand DEKAN
USK Tamsweg
2014 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Janne GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus
2014 160 80 - 80 - - - - - -
3 Severin FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf
2014 110 60 - 50 - - - - - -
4 David LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach
2014 60 DIS - 60 - - - - - -
5 Jonas STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2014 50 50 - NAS - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Theresa KANDLER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2013 180 80 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Sarah BAIER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2013 160 100 - 60 - - - - - -
3 Annika WÖGERER
USK St. Michael
2013 140 60 - 80 - - - - - -
4 Greta FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf
2013 50 50 - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Sebastian MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2013 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Tobias HARTSLEBEN
USK St. Michael
2013 140 60 - 80 - - - - - -
3 Elias SCHLICK
USK St. Michael
2013 120 80 - 40 - - - - - -
4 Simon DENGG
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2013 105 45 - 60 - - - - - -
5 Rupert WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2013 100 50 - 50 - - - - - -
6 Michael PRITZ
USK St. Michael
2013 85 40 - 45 - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr
2012 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Leonie GRUBER
USK St. Michael
2012 160 80 - 80 - - - - - -
3 Laura SANTNER
USV Unternberg
2012 110 60 - 50 - - - - - -
3 Rosalie BACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2012 110 50 - 60 - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Leon WIELAND
USK St. Michael
2012 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Finn GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus
2012 160 80 - 80 - - - - - -
3 Noah LASSACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2012 120 60 - 60 - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach
2011 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 140 80 - 60 - - - - - -
3 Anja KNAP
USC Mauterndorf
2011 100 50 - 50 - - - - - -
4 Mia LÜFTENEGGER
USK St. Michael
2011 80 - - 80 - - - - - -
5 Emilia STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 60 60 - NAS - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
14.01
SL
14.01
SL
4.02
PB2
25.02
SL
25.02
SL
12.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
          
1 Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 200 100 - 100 - - - - - -
2 Ferdinand FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf
2011 140 60 - 80 - - - - - -
2 Martin PRITZ
USK St. Michael
2011 140 80 - 60 - - - - - -
4 Jonathan FINGERLOS
USC Mauterndorf
2011 100 50 - 50 - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production