WIENER SCHÜLERCUP 2023

10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2424,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.09
Tech
7.01
SL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
SL
21.01
SG
21.01
SG
22.01
SL
28.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
SL
1.02
PB2
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
                              
1 Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss
2009 125 25 25 25 - 25 - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Amelie HELMCKE
SC Edelweiss
2009 107 15 20 20 - 20 - - - - - 20 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Angie PUSTELNIK
USC Theresianum
2009 64 12 - - - 15 - - - - - 12 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Luise UNGER
USC Theresianum
2009 45 20 - - - - - - - - - 15 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Charlotte PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss
2010 30 NAS - - - NIZ - - - - - 10 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Anna ALDRIAN
SC Edelweiss
2010 26 - NAS NAS - - - - - - - 11 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Katharina PÖSCHL
SC Edelweiss
2009 20 - - - - 12 - - - - - 8 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Elisa ANGST
USC Theresianum
2009 19 10 - - - - - - - - - 9 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Leonie FUCHS
SC Edelweiss
2010 11 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Sofia GAVRIL
SC Edelweiss
2010 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2424,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.09
Tech
7.01
SL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
SL
21.01
SG
21.01
SG
22.01
SL
28.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
SL
1.02
PB2
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
                              
1 Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien
2009 100 - 25 25 - NIZ - - - - - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Laurin EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss
2009 75 - 20 15 - 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Lenn HOLZER
SC Edelweiss
2009 66 15 11 20 - - - - - - - NIZ - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2009 63 25 15 11 - NIZ - - - - - NIZ - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Emil GERSTNER
SC Edelweiss
2010 62 20 DIS 12 - - - - - - - 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss
2009 44 11 6 7 - 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Cornelius FLATZ
USC Theresianum
2010 40 - 10 8 - 11 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Severin EULER ROLLE
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 38 - - - - 15 - - - - - 12 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Linus KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2010 37 9 9 9 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Richard HAMERL
SC Edelweiss
2010 34 - 7 DIS - 12 - - - - - 9 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Benedikt SCHWAIGER
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 26 10 - - - 8 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Milo BELLERS
SC Edelweiss
2009 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 David ALMEDER
SC Edelweiss
2010 24 - 8 NIZ - 9 - - - - - NIZ - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Enzio REUSS
SC Edelweiss
2010 22 - 12 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Constantin HAFFNER
USC Theresianum
2010 18 - - - - 7 - - - - - 7 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Simon MÜLLER
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 15 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Maximilian SCHMIDL
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 14 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Leopold MICHALEK
ASC Wien
2010 11 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Leopold PAGITZ
USC Theresianum
2010 8 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Valentin FERLITSCH
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Anton BURGHUBER
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2424,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.09
Tech
7.01
SL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
SL
21.01
SG
21.01
SG
22.01
SL
28.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
SL
1.02
PB2
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
                              
1 Valentina TRIPOLT
SC Edelweiss
2008 150 25 25 25 - 25 - - - - - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Alexandra KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 75 15 - - - 20 - - - - - 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Anna HORVATH
SC Edelweiss
2007 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Jana ANKNER
SC Edelweiss
2008 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Lilly GRAD
USC Theresianum
2008 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2424,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.09
Tech
7.01
SL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
SL
21.01
SG
21.01
SG
22.01
SL
28.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
SL
1.02
PB2
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
15.02
SL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
                              
1 Tim STEINSBERG
SC Edelweiss
2007 115 25 NIZ 25 - 25 - - - - - 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Ben KÖNIG
SC Edelweiss
2008 105 NAS 25 20 - 20 - - - - - 25 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2008 56 11 20 DIS - 15 - - - - - NIZ - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Alexander HAMERL
SC Edelweiss
2007 54 20 NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Vincent-Sassan HEINTZINGER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 51 6 12 10 - - - - - - - 15 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Paul LANG
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 42 7 NIZ 12 - 12 - - - - - NIZ - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Moritz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008 38 11 NIZ 15 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Karl Maria GRÜNAUER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 36 - 15 DIS - 9 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Leopold VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss
2008 35 15 - - - 11 - - - - - NIZ - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Philipp DOBERER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 30 9 NIZ 11 - 10 - - - - - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Nicolas RUNGE
UKS-AMS Wien
2007 15 - - - - 8 - - - - - NIZ - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Ferdinand FOCKE
UKS-AMS Wien
2007 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Nico BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum
2007 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Konstantin KAISER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 6 - - - - NAS - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production