Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liah PROSSEGGER
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 400 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Emma ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 340 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 80 |
3 |
Lilith BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 260 | (50) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Klara DANKL
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 205 | (40) | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Mona HAITZMANN
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 185 | 45 | 45 | (32) | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Anna NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 148 | 32 | (DIS) | 36 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Lina LORENZ
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Liah MAURER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 76 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - |
9 |
Valerie SCHÖSSWENDER
USC Neukirchen |
2015 | 45 | - | DIS | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Marie RANACHER
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz ZINGERLE
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (50) |
2 |
Niklas KREIDL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 280 | 80 | 40 | 60 | (40) | 100 |
3 |
Luis GANSCHNIGG
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 255 | 50 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Noah HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 240 | 60 | 60 | (40) | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Finn RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 230 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
6 |
Bernd BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2015 | 125 | - | - | 80 | 45 | - |
7 |
Moritz MEISETSCHLÄGER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 121 | 40 | 45 | 36 | (NAS) | NAS |
8 |
Nico EMBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 72 | DIS | 36 | NAS | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Emilia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 320 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sophia WALLNER
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 250 | 80 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Laureen TENK
SC Mittersill |
2014 | 190 | (40) | 40 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia SAUERSCHNIG
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 185 | 45 | (29) | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Denise RODELSBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 170 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NAS) | NAS |
7 |
Katharina Elisa NINDL
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 146 | 29 | 45 | 32 | (DIS) | 40 |
8 |
Ziva ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 144 | (32) | 32 | 36 | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Valentina LAMPL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 124 | 26 | (22) | 26 | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Annabelle MACALLISTER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 114 | (24) | 24 | 29 | 32 | 29 |
11 |
Hanna BACHMAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 101 | 22 | (20) | 24 | 29 | 26 |
12 |
Anna DANKL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 72 | 36 | 36 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS |
13 |
Emily KROELL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 26 | NAS | 26 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 310 | 80 | 50 | 100 | (29) | 80 |
2 |
Maximilian JAKOBER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 296 | (24) | 80 | 36 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Samuel BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 280 | 100 | 40 | 80 | (26) | 60 |
4 |
Linus HÖLZL
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 245 | 45 | 100 | (24) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Alex GSCHWANDTNER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 236 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 100 | (32) |
6 |
Manuel SCHLÄFFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 196 | (18) | 36 | 60 | 60 | 40 |
7 |
Johannes STOECKL
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 143 | 60 | 32 | 22 | (20) | 29 |
8 |
Maximilian SCHEUERER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 142 | (16) | 29 | 45 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
David NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 130 | (6) | 24 | 16 | 45 | 45 |
10 |
Jan STEGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 110 | 29 | - | 26 | 40 | 15 |
11 |
Phillip BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 95 | (DIS) | 26 | 32 | 15 | 22 |
12 |
Joseph GASSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 82 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 24 | 18 |
12 |
Lionel SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 82 | 32 | NAS | 50 | (NAS) | NAS |
14 |
Matheo KERER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 81 | 13 | (NIZ) | 18 | 36 | 14 |
15 |
Harald BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 80 | 22 | 45 | - | 13 | NAS |
16 |
Laurentin WIDMANN
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 79 | 50 | DIS | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Nick SCHWAB
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 75 | 11 | 18 | (7) | 22 | 24 |
18 |
Ben NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 20 | (NAS) | NAS |
18 |
Tristan BRUGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 60 | 8 | (NAS) | 14 | 18 | 20 |
20 |
David HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 58 | 26 | 10 | (6) | 9 | 13 |
21 |
Luis WEGSCHEIDER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 52 | 15 | 15 | (3) | 10 | 12 |
22 |
Nico SCHIPFLINGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 49 | (3) | 12 | 10 | 11 | 16 |
23 |
Mathias KIRCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 45 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 16 | - |
24 |
Ian WALLNER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 43 | 10 | 11 | (5) | 12 | 10 |
24 |
Leon BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 43 | 12 | 22 | 9 | - | - |
26 |
Konstantin MAIER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 40 | - | - | NAS | 14 | 26 |
27 |
Fabian NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 30 | 2 | 9 | (1) | 8 | 11 |
28 |
Fabian STEGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 29 | NAS | 16 | 13 | (NAS) | NAS |
29 |
Luca WOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | (NAS) | NAS |
30 |
Fabian KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 20 | 9 | DIS | 11 | - | - |
31 |
Felix NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 2 | (NAS) | NAS |
32 |
Martin VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 17 | 5 | - | 12 | - | - |
33 |
Jonas STEINER
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
34 |
Felix HASENAUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 360 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 340 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 240 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Sina HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 195 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 190 | (40) | 45 | 40 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 175 | 50 | 80 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Helene ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2011 | 158 | (24) | 24 | 24 | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Amelie REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 138 | 29 | (18) | 29 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Emma NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 126 | 32 | 36 | 22 | 36 | (NAS) |
10 |
Isabella BRANDNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 112 | 15 | 29 | (NAS) | 32 | 36 |
11 |
Lia NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 96 | 20 | 40 | 36 | (NAS) | NAS |
12 |
Chiara WOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 90 | 36 | 22 | 32 | (NAS) | NAS |
13 |
Soey SCHERNTHANER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 80 | 22 | 32 | 26 | NAS | - |
14 |
Zara BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 72 | 26 | 26 | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Celina NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 54 | 16 | 20 | 18 | (NAS) | NAS |
16 |
Luisa HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 50 | 18 | 16 | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 360 | 60 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 100 |
2 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 340 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Moritz GASSNER
USC Neukirchen |
2011 | 260 | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 230 | 100 | 80 | 50 | NAS | - |
5 |
Fabio STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 166 | (26) | 36 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Sandro EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 166 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 45 | (DIS) |
7 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2012 | 164 | 40 | (24) | 24 | 50 | 50 |
8 |
Noah BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 153 | 36 | 45 | 32 | (24) | 40 |
9 |
Leon HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 126 | 29 | 29 | (20) | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Niclas BERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 104 | 24 | (NAS) | 18 | 26 | 36 |
11 |
Tim THALER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 99 | 22 | 32 | 16 | 29 | - |
12 |
Loek ZWIERINK
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 86 | 20 | - | 15 | 22 | 29 |
12 |
Samuel GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 86 | 32 | - | 22 | 32 | - |
14 |
Linus MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 55 | - | 26 | 29 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Kilian VOITHOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ |
16 |
Ben KLAUSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
17 |
Benjamin LAMPL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 36 | - | 22 | 14 | - | - |
18 |
Paul - Peter SCHÖPPL
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
19 |
Michael VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 13 | NAS | - | 13 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 340 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Mia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 280 | 60 | 100 | 60 | (60) | 60 |
4 |
Jessica ZELLER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 230 | 50 | 80 | 50 | (45) | 50 |
5 |
Tina EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 380 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 340 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 60 |
3 |
Nevio ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 270 | (45) | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Lukas THALER
SC Mittersill |
2009 | 176 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 50 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Ferdinand STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 169 | 50 | 29 | 40 | - | 50 |
6 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 165 | 60 | 45 | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Luis GSCHWANDTNER
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 137 | 29 | 36 | 32 | 40 | (NAS) |
8 |
Emil BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 130 | (NIZ) | 40 | 45 | 45 | NIZ |
9 |
Fabian KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Florian ROESE
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 32 | 32 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |