Oberpinzgauer Raika Kindercup 2023

10 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Liah PROSSEGGER
SC Mittersill
2015 400 100 (DIS) 100 100 100
2 Emma ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach
2015 340 80 100 80 (80) 80
3 Lilith BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2015 260 (50) 80 60 60 60
4 Klara DANKL
WSC Bramberg
2015 205 (40) 60 50 50 45
5 Mona HAITZMANN
SC Mittersill
2015 185 45 45 (32) 45 50
6 Anna NINDL
WSC Bramberg
2015 148 32 (DIS) 36 40 40
7 Lina LORENZ
SC Mittersill
2015 110 60 50 - - -
8 Liah MAURER
WSC Bramberg
2015 76 36 40 - - -
9 Valerie SCHÖSSWENDER
USC Neukirchen
2015 45 - DIS 45 - -
10 Marie RANACHER
USV Hollersbach
2015 40 - - 40 - -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Moritz ZINGERLE
USV Hollersbach
2015 400 100 100 100 100 (50)
2 Niklas KREIDL
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2015 280 80 40 60 (40) 100
3 Luis GANSCHNIGG
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2015 255 50 80 (45) 80 45
4 Noah HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2015 240 60 60 (40) 60 60
5 Finn RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2015 230 (45) 50 50 50 80
6 Bernd BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen
2015 125 - - 80 45 -
7 Moritz MEISETSCHLÄGER
WSC Bramberg
2015 121 40 45 36 (NAS) NAS
8 Nico EMBERGER
WSC Bramberg
2015 72 DIS 36 NAS 36 -
8 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Luisa SCHARLER
SC Mittersill
2013 400 100 100 100 (100) 100
2 Emilia HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2013 320 (50) 80 80 80 80
3 Sophia WALLNER
USV Hollersbach
2014 250 80 60 (45) 50 60
4 Laureen TENK
SC Mittersill
2014 190 (40) 40 40 60 50
5 Sophia SAUERSCHNIG
USC Neukirchen
2014 185 45 (29) 50 45 45
6 Denise RODELSBERGER
WSC Bramberg
2013 170 60 50 60 (NAS) NAS
7 Katharina Elisa NINDL
USV Hollersbach
2014 146 29 45 32 (DIS) 40
8 Ziva ROAT
WSC Bramberg
2014 144 (32) 32 36 40 36
9 Valentina LAMPL
WSC Bramberg
2014 124 26 (22) 26 36 36
10 Annabelle MACALLISTER
WSC Bramberg
2014 114 (24) 24 29 32 29
11 Hanna BACHMAIER
WSC Bramberg
2014 101 22 (20) 24 29 26
12 Anna DANKL
WSC Bramberg
2013 72 36 36 NAS (NAS) NAS
13 Emily KROELL
WSC Bramberg
2014 26 NAS 26 NAS (NAS) NAS
13 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Noah RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 310 80 50 100 (29) 80
2 Maximilian JAKOBER
WSC Bramberg
2013 296 (24) 80 36 80 100
3 Samuel BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 280 100 40 80 (26) 60
4 Linus HÖLZL
SC Mittersill
2013 245 45 100 (24) 50 50
5 Alex GSCHWANDTNER
USV Hollersbach
2013 236 36 60 40 100 (32)
6 Manuel SCHLÄFFER
WSC Bramberg
2013 196 (18) 36 60 60 40
7 Johannes STOECKL
USV Hollersbach
2013 143 60 32 22 (20) 29
8 Maximilian SCHEUERER
WSC Bramberg
2013 142 (16) 29 45 32 36
9 David NINDL
WSC Bramberg
2013 130 (6) 24 16 45 45
10 Jan STEGER
USC Neukirchen
2013 110 29 - 26 40 15
11 Phillip BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen
2013 95 (DIS) 26 32 15 22
12 Joseph GASSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 82 20 20 (15) 24 18
12 Lionel SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg
2014 82 32 NAS 50 (NAS) NAS
14 Matheo KERER
USV Hollersbach
2013 81 13 (NIZ) 18 36 14
15 Harald BACHER
WSC Bramberg
2013 80 22 45 - 13 NAS
16 Laurentin WIDMANN
USC Neukirchen
2014 79 50 DIS 29 - -
17 Nick SCHWAB
SC Mittersill
2013 75 11 18 (7) 22 24
18 Ben NINDL
WSC Bramberg
2014 60 40 NIZ 20 (NAS) NAS
18 Tristan BRUGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 60 8 (NAS) 14 18 20
20 David HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 58 26 10 (6) 9 13
21 Luis WEGSCHEIDER
USV Hollersbach
2013 52 15 15 (3) 10 12
22 Nico SCHIPFLINGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 49 (3) 12 10 11 16
23 Mathias KIRCHNER
WSC Bramberg
2013 45 7 14 8 16 -
24 Ian WALLNER
WSC Bramberg
2014 43 10 11 (5) 12 10
24 Leon BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 43 12 22 9 - -
26 Konstantin MAIER
USV Hollersbach
2013 40 - - NAS 14 26
27 Fabian NINDL
WSC Bramberg
2013 30 2 9 (1) 8 11
28 Fabian STEGER
WSC Bramberg
2013 29 NAS 16 13 (NAS) NAS
29 Luca WOLF
WSC Bramberg
2014 25 14 7 4 (NAS) NAS
30 Fabian KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 20 9 DIS 11 - -
31 Felix NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg
2014 19 4 13 2 (NAS) NAS
32 Martin VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 17 5 - 12 - -
33 Jonas STEINER
USV Hollersbach
2014 8 - 8 - - -
34 Felix HASENAUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 1 1 - 0 - -
34 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill
2011 360 60 - 100 100 100
2 Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill
2011 340 80 100 (60) 80 80
3 Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 240 100 60 80 - -
4 Sina HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2011 195 (45) 50 50 50 45
5 Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 190 (40) 45 40 45 60
6 Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2011 175 50 80 45 - -
7 Helene ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach
2011 158 (24) 24 24 60 50
8 Amelie REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg
2012 138 29 (18) 29 40 40
9 Emma NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg
2011 126 32 36 22 36 (NAS)
10 Isabella BRANDNER
WSC Bramberg
2012 112 15 29 (NAS) 32 36
11 Lia NINDL
WSC Bramberg
2012 96 20 40 36 (NAS) NAS
12 Chiara WOLF
WSC Bramberg
2012 90 36 22 32 (NAS) NAS
13 Soey SCHERNTHANER
USC Neukirchen
2012 80 22 32 26 NAS -
14 Zara BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill
2011 72 26 26 20 - -
15 Celina NINDL
WSC Bramberg
2011 54 16 20 18 (NAS) NAS
16 Luisa HOFER
USC Neukirchen
2012 50 18 16 16 - -
16 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Matteo HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2011 360 60 100 100 (60) 100
2 Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill
2011 340 80 (50) 80 100 80
3 Moritz GASSNER
USC Neukirchen
2011 260 (NAS) 60 60 80 60
4 Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach
2012 230 100 80 50 NAS -
5 Fabio STEIGER
USC Neukirchen
2012 166 (26) 36 45 40 45
5 Sandro EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach
2012 166 45 40 36 45 (DIS)
7 Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill
2012 164 40 (24) 24 50 50
8 Noah BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen
2012 153 36 45 32 (24) 40
9 Leon HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2012 126 29 29 (20) 36 32
10 Niclas BERGER
WSC Bramberg
2012 104 24 (NAS) 18 26 36
11 Tim THALER
SC Mittersill
2011 99 22 32 16 29 -
12 Loek ZWIERINK
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 86 20 - 15 22 29
12 Samuel GIERINGER
SC Mittersill
2011 86 32 - 22 32 -
14 Linus MAIER
WSC Bramberg
2012 55 - 26 29 NAS NAS
15 Kilian VOITHOFER
USC Neukirchen
2012 50 50 NIZ - NIZ NIZ
16 Ben KLAUSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 40 - - 40 - -
17 Benjamin LAMPL
WSC Bramberg
2012 36 - 22 14 - -
18 Paul - Peter SCHÖPPL
USC Neukirchen
2012 26 - - 26 - -
19 Michael VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 13 NAS - 13 - -
19 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2009 380 100 - 100 100 80
2 Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2010 340 80 (60) 80 80 100
3 Mia HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2010 280 60 100 60 (60) 60
4 Jessica ZELLER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2010 230 50 80 50 (45) 50
5 Tina EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach
2009 50 - - - 50 NAS
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill
2010 380 (80) 80 100 100 100
2 Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg
2010 340 100 100 80 (60) 60
3 Nevio ROAT
WSC Bramberg
2010 270 (45) 60 50 80 80
4 Lukas THALER
SC Mittersill
2009 176 40 50 36 50 (NIZ)
5 Ferdinand STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach
2010 169 50 29 40 - 50
6 Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 165 60 45 60 - -
7 Luis GSCHWANDTNER
USV Hollersbach
2010 137 29 36 32 40 (NAS)
8 Emil BACHER
WSC Bramberg
2010 130 (NIZ) 40 45 45 NIZ
9 Fabian KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill
2010 68 36 32 - NAS NAS
10 Florian ROESE
WSC Bramberg
2010 32 32 - - NAS NAS
10 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
CR
19.03
RSL
19.03
SL
      
1 Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill
2008 400 100 - 100 100 100
1 Athlet
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production