Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2015 | 530 | 50 | 100 | DIS | DIS | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Elias TATZER
SC Gussendorf |
2015 | 420 | - | 80 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Vinzent SORGER
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2015 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Florian CERNKO
Sport Union Köflach |
2015 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jonas PANZIRSCH
SC ATUS Frauental |
2015 | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia KREINER
Sportunion Ligist |
2015 | 520 | - | 100 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Anna STERN
SC Salzstiegl |
2015 | 380 | - | - | 100 | DIS | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Marie PRESCHAN
Sportunion Ligist |
2015 | 350 | - | - | DIS | 100 | 100 | - | 50 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Theresa SALCHENEGGER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delian EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 710 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Ben STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 610 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Marc PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 500 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Jan LENZBAUER
Sport Union Köflach |
2014 | 330 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Gustav REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2013 | 313 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 26 | - | - |
6 |
Markiyan CLARKE
SC Salzstiegl |
2014 | 300 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Clemens KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2014 | 166 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Martin DAMIAN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2014 | 164 | - | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 24 | - | - |
9 |
Finn GOTTSBERGER
SC Salzstiegl |
2014 | 157 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | NAS | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Friedrich GLOCKENGIESSER
SC Gussendorf |
2014 | 86 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian KAHR
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Leopold HOCHSTRASSER
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Jakob HOCHSTRASSER
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
14 |
Marcel JOHAM
Sportunion Ligist |
2014 | 22 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 750 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Luisa KONRAD-WASSERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2014 | 480 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Philippa WIEDNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 380 | - | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Valerie TRIBL
Sport Union Köflach |
2014 | 360 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 45 | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Julia REINPRECHT
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 310 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Johanna ZEMASCH
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 146 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 29 | 32 | - | - |
7 |
Julia STELZL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2014 | 126 | - | 50 | - | - | DIS | - | 36 | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Magdalena FREIDL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2014 | 118 | - | DIS | - | - | 50 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Linda ZETTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2013 | 60 | NAS | DIS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
10 |
Leonie GAISCH
Sportunion Ligist |
2014 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 730 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 539 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 29 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Paul NESTLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 440 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 374 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 316 | 50 | NAS | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Noah LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 307 | - | 40 | 45 | 32 | 50 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Fabian ZETTL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 189 | - | 36 | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | - |
8 |
Simon STELZL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2012 | 172 | - | DIS | 32 | 36 | 36 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Lorenz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 119 | NAS | 45 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 29 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Leo MUHR
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 95 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 40 | - | 26 | 29 | - | - |
11 |
Armin PUFFING
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Leopold GLOCKENGIESSER
SC Gussendorf |
2011 | 40 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Philip KAHR
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Eduardo PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jakob FAULAND
SC Gussendorf |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Elias JOHAM
Sportunion Ligist |
2011 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina NINAUS
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 650 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - |
2 |
Lara Sophie HERMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 480 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Sophie LIEBMANN
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 476 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Luisa LIND
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 352 | NAS | 45 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Emma STERN
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 302 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Julia DAMIAN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2012 | 271 | - | DIS | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Stella TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 270 | 50 | 80 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 80 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Nina PAPST
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 220 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Ella PUFFING
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 148 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan LIND
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 830 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Florian HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 550 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Richard POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 465 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 430 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | 40 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Jonas FUCHS
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 425 | 50 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 45 |
6 |
Armin JUD
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 262 | - | 36 | DIS | 60 | - | 45 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 40 |
7 |
Alexander KAGER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2010 | 174 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 32 | 45 | 36 |
8 |
Matthias ZMUGG
SC Gussendorf |
2010 | 145 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Moritz MARCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2009 | 118 | 50 | DIS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 32 | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Paul SCHWAB
SC Gussendorf |
2010 | 40 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Laurens SCHWENDER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 36 | DIS | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Niklas WRESSNIG
SC Gussendorf |
2010 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Sophie HIDEN
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 835 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marie HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 810 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Laura ATZLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 534 | 50 | 29 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Anna HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 475 | 50 | 60 | DIS | DIS | 45 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Katharina TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 416 | - | 45 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Charlotte REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 350 | 50 | 36 | DIS | 45 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Eleonora PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 280 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 29 | 45 | NAS | 36 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Anika TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 267 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 24 | - | - |
9 |
Lena SEEBACHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 256 | NAS | 32 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 32 | - | - |
10 |
Vanessa RAIMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2010 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | - |
11 |
Juliana ZETTL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2007 | 600 | - | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Tobias REINBACHER
Sportunion Ligist |
2008 | 480 | - | - | DIS | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Valentin WIEDNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Lorenz LANG
SC Gussendorf |
2007 | 280 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 720 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Daria ZETTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2007 | 600 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | DIS |
3 |
Marion FUCHS
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 475 | 50 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Katharina Victo SCHULLER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 390 | 50 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 345 | - | - | 45 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Bianca HITTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 280 | - | 50 | DIS | 60 | DIS | NIZ | - | 60 | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Flora REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 150 | 50 | 60 | DIS | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Valentina WAGNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 140 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Katharina ZEMASCH
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 760 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Leo SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 700 | - | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Maximilian TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 520 | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Felix NEBEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 430 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Tobias HARING
SC Gussendorf |
2005 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie VODICA
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 740 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lisa LUKAN
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 660 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Anna-Marie KAGER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2005 | 270 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Elena TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia RAIMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 780 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lea WALLNER
SC Gussendorf |
2002 | 480 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lisa BEYER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 420 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | - | NAS | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Vanessa WRESSNIG
SC Gussendorf |
2002 | 60 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Edwina HOFER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Fagitsch ANGELA
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2004 | 480 | - | 100 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Matthias HAMMER
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | NAS |
3 |
Alexander PÖLZL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2002 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin GRILL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1990 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1999 | 690 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Martin HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 580 | - | 80 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
3 |
Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1998 | 360 | - | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Daniel PRATTES
SC Gussendorf |
1997 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Andreas UHL
SC Gussendorf |
1997 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Alexander PRATTES
SC Gussendorf |
2000 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Claudio HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1996 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
8 |
Jakob TSCHOL
SC Salzstiegl |
2001 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KONRATH
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1986 | 860 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Hannes ATZLER
SC Salzstiegl |
1984 | 420 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Michael GRILL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1985 | 260 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Rene PONGRITZ
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Werner HOFER
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1988 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Jürgen WASSERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
1983 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | DIS | 80 |
7 |
Vincze MARTIN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1990 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerd TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
1973 | 640 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Reinhard FUCHS
SC Salzstiegl |
1978 | 480 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Wolfgang HERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
1973 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Thomas FAULAND
SC Gussendorf |
1976 | 270 | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Christian ZETTL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1980 | 260 | - | 80 | NIZ | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Michael TATZER
SC Gussendorf |
1982 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Gerald KRAMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
1974 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1966 | 710 | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 520 | - | 80 | DIS | NIZ | DIS | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Siegfried PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1970 | 486 | - | 40 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Hans-Jürgen STEINER
Sportunion Ligist |
1967 | 290 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Horst SCHWARZL
Sportunion Ligist |
1964 | 285 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Karl Werner RIEDLER
Sportunion Ligist |
1971 | 241 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Gerald LAMPRECHT
SC Gussendorf |
1970 | 199 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Erich HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
1969 | 150 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Karl STROHMAYER
SC Gussendorf |
1968 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fritz FÄHNRICH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 820 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Günther HAMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
1954 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Richard GUTSCHE
SC Salzstiegl |
1962 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Georg GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1960 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Dieter PORSCH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Helmut KOLLMANN
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1953 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SG | 12.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan BAUDENDISTEL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1952 | 860 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Friedrich GRUBER
SC Stubalm |
1948 | 460 | - | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl |
1951 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |