Sport Kaiser Ennstalcup 2023 powered by Salomon

1 Athlet
Bambini 6 (weiblich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Laura BÜRG
U Raika Ramingtal
2017 200 - - - 100 100 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 6 (männlich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Florian SCHWARZLMÜLLER
WSV Trattenbach
2017 400 - 100 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 Niklas SCHREINER
U Maria Neustift
2017 240 - 80 NAS 80 80 - - - - -
3 Florian AISTLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach
2017 60 - 60 NAS - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Christina MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2016 360 - 100 100 80 80 - - - - -
2 Lotte RAMMELMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming
2015 236 - 80 80 36 40 - - - - -
3 Gloria Marie EIBL
WSV Trattenbach
2015 230 - 50 60 60 60 - - - - -
4 Frida KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2016 210 - 60 50 50 50 - - - - -
5 Lilli BRANDECKER
NF- Reichraming
2015 200 - - - 100 100 - - - - -
6 Lena SANDMAIR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2016 180 - 45 45 45 45 - - - - -
7 Judith SCHEUTZ
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2015 76 - DIS NAS 40 36 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Samuel SCHWEIGHUBER
U Maria Neustift
2016 305 - 100 100 45 60 - - - - -
2 Matheo KLOIBER
U Raika Ramingtal
2016 290 - 60 80 100 50 - - - - -
3 Julian GROSSAUER
NF Grossraming
2016 270 - 45 45 80 100 - - - - -
4 Jakob SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF Grossraming
2016 220 - 40 40 60 80 - - - - -
5 Kilian GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach
2016 176 - 80 60 NIZ 36 - - - - -
6 Ferdinand STEINBACHER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2015 148 - 36 32 40 40 - - - - -
7 Felix LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach
2016 115 - 26 24 36 29 - - - - -
8 Konstantin GARSTENAUER
WSV Trattenbach
2016 100 - 50 50 - - - - - - -
9 Jakob LICHTENBERGER
U Raika Ramingtal
2015 95 - - - 50 45 - - - - -
10 Benjamin BRANDNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2016 90 - DIS 26 32 32 - - - - -
11 Elias REITZENBERGER
NF Grossraming
2015 65 - 29 36 - - - - - - -
12 Fritz STÖGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2016 61 - 32 29 NAS NAS - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Chiara KAISER
NF Grossraming
2013 400 - 100 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 Carolina WALLNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2014 160 - - - 80 80 - - - - -
3 Antonia GARSTENAUER
WSV Trattenbach
2013 80 - 80 DIS - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Aiden MITTEREGGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2013 400 - 100 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 Felix GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach
2013 300 - 80 60 80 80 - - - - -
3 Jonas ZEILERMAYR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2014 260 - 60 80 60 60 - - - - -
4 Maximilian GROSSAUER
NF Grossraming
2014 190 - 45 50 50 45 - - - - -
5 Moritz STEINBACHER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2014 153 - 36 40 45 32 - - - - -
6 Max KIRCHMAYR
NF Grossraming
2013 150 - 40 45 29 36 - - - - -
7 Anton RAMMELMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming
2013 137 - 29 36 32 40 - - - - -
8 Josef STÖGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2014 104 - 26 32 24 22 - - - - -
9 Sebastian BRANDNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2014 96 - 24 26 22 24 - - - - -
10 Sebastian WAGNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2013 86 - - - 36 50 - - - - -
11 Sebastian WAGNER
ASKÖ SV Steyr
2013 74 - 50 24 - - - - - - -
12 Lukas UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER
NF Grossraming
2014 69 - NAS NAS 40 29 - - - - -
13 Paul FRELLER
WSV Trattenbach
2014 61 - 32 29 - - - - - - -
14 Jakob PÖRNBACHER
WSV Trattenbach
2014 52 - - - 26 26 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Anna GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming
2012 360 - 80 80 100 100 - - - - -
1 Theresa KOPF
NF Grossraming
2011 360 - 100 100 80 80 - - - - -
3 Lena GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach
2011 180 - 60 NIZ 60 60 - - - - -
4 Mia WEINBERGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2012 110 - 50 60 - - - - - - -
5 Johanna MAYER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2011 100 - - - 50 50 - - - - -
6 Sophia BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach
2012 90 - - - 45 45 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
SL
15.01
SL
15.01
SL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
4.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
           
1 Paul OBERECKER
NF Grossraming
2011 360 - 80 100 100 80 - - - - -
2 Ruben SCHEUTZ
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2011 320 - 100 40 80 100 - - - - -
3 Felix FROSCHAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2012 230 - 60 50 60 60 - - - - -
4 Paul GIERER
WSV Trattenbach
2012 210 - 50 60 50 50 - - - - -
5 Andreas Franz SANDMAIR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2011 170 - NIZ 80 45 45 - - - - -
6 Jona SCHÖRKHUBER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2012 161 - 40 45 40 36 - - - - -
7 Paul STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2012 121 - 45 NIZ 36 40 - - - - -
8 Moritz AISTLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach
2012 72 - 36 36 - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production