Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florentina FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1995 | 1020 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Martina STELZL
ESV Knittelfeld |
1995 | 980 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Vanessa GRASSER
KSV - Gigasport |
1997 | 800 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Lara MALLY
ESV Knittelfeld |
2001 | 620 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Lisa ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 220 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christine GRASSER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Katharina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth MOIK
KSV - Gigasport |
1989 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sabine LEITNER
SC Obdach |
1991 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail |
1984 | 300 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1982 | 1200 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina MAIRHOFER
WSV Tauplitz |
1981 | 500 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 1060 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sonja MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1960 | 800 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Regina ZANKL
SC Salzstiegl |
1960 | 320 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gertrude LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1953 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Barbara ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1953 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jürgen GELTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 720 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Philipp LINTSCHINGER
Union Oberwölz |
1994 | 480 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Timon KANIK
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1998 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Fabian ZEIRINGER
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | NAS |
6 |
Rene SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz |
1997 | 170 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Thomas KAINZ
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2000 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Markus TAFERNER
WSV Veitsch |
1997 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thorsten WAGNER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1991 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Meinhard TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1988 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd DORRONG
ESV Knittelfeld |
1983 | 500 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Manuel BENEDIKT
Skiteam Breitenau |
1986 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Michael KATHREIN
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1984 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | DIS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Andreas LENGER
WSC Aflenz |
1986 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz |
1980 | 1045 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 45 | 100 |
2 |
Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1979 | 660 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Klaus KROELL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1980 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Günther STELZER
SC Obdach |
1979 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Raimund EDLINGER
SV Gams |
1981 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Karl THALER
WSV Schladming |
1979 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - |
7 |
Siegfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1982 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Christoph KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1981 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Daniel KAMMERHOFER
KSV - Gigasport |
1979 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GUSTER
USV-Kreischberg |
1973 | 560 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - |
2 |
Robert BAUERNHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1975 | 445 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 45 | 80 | - |
3 |
Bernhard STANGL
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1977 | 370 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Hannes WILLINGSHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1973 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Markus ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1976 | 260 | NAS | NAS | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | DIS | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 100 |
6 |
Jürgen EDLINGER
SV Gams |
1976 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
7 |
Roman GRUBER
WSV Tauplitz |
1973 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - |
8 |
Andreas TIEFENGRABER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1973 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Gregor FREITAG
ESV Knittelfeld |
1974 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Hannes GRINSCHGL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1976 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 840 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Harald KOEBERL
Union Ski Passail |
1970 | 550 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Robert ASSIGAL
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1970 | 521 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Uwe ZÖHRER
WSV Oberaich |
1970 | 500 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - |
5 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 360 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Jürgen SELLMEISTER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1972 | 356 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 80 | 80 | - | 36 | 80 |
7 |
Wolfgang BAUMANN
SC Gai |
1969 | 310 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 305 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 60 |
9 |
Erwin ROHR
Union St. Lambrecht |
1972 | 280 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 212 | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 100 |
11 |
Thomas KOGLER
SG Allerheiligen |
1971 | 190 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Wolfgang NEUPER
Sportunion Wörschach |
1969 | 122 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Rene JAHN
WSV Niklasdorf |
1968 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sieghard SCHNEDL
WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen |
1969 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried HIRSCHLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1966 | 1120 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Erwin FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1963 | 635 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Klaus FRANK
SV Gams |
1963 | 540 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Johann ZAISSENBERGER
WSV Tauplitz |
1965 | 395 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 50 | NAS | - |
5 |
Hans-Jürgen STEINER
Sportunion Ligist |
1967 | 390 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 380 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | 80 |
7 |
Peter KOTHLEITNER
SV Gams |
1964 | 190 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Walter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1966 | 184 | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | 50 |
9 |
Manfred LÖDL
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1964 | 168 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Franz HÖCHER
SC Gai |
1965 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
10 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 160 | NIZ | NAS | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Werner BRANDL
SC Gai |
1967 | 148 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 40 | NAS | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Hermann PRINZ
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1964 | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
14 |
Anton KNAUS
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1965 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
15 |
Robert ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1965 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai |
1962 | 830 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Gottfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 665 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 565 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 45 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Anton ARNHOLD
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1961 | 547 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 32 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Harald MAUNZ
WSV Palfau |
1962 | 517 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 24 | 50 | 60 | 29 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 26 | 29 | 50 |
6 |
Walter SCHWEIGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1962 | 480 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - |
7 |
Wolfgang STEINDL
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
1961 | 326 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 22 | 24 | 60 |
8 |
Josef PUERSTL
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 295 | - | - | DIS | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 100 | - |
9 |
Hermann KERNEZA
KSV - Gigasport |
1958 | 248 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | 36 |
10 |
Johann BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail |
1961 | 235 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 29 | NAS | - |
11 |
Klaus GRÜBLER
RT ATUS Frauental |
1961 | 227 | 60 | 60 | 29 | 32 | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Karl KIESLINGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1959 | 149 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 45 | 32 | - |
13 |
Franz UNGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1962 | 128 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 36 | - |
14 |
Josef FELFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1959 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
16 |
Joachim SCHRAML
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1962 | 96 | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Ernst WÖLS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1960 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann NAGER
KSV - Gigasport |
1957 | 1045 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Herbert MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1957 | 820 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Günther HAMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
1954 | 765 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 411 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 320 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johann MAGRITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1957 | 275 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1955 | 213 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manfred ROYER
Sportunion Wörschach |
1953 | 184 | 36 | DIS | 40 | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Harald PÖLTL
Union St. Lambrecht |
1957 | 125 | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Giselher Dr. SPERKA
WSC Aflenz |
1957 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Wolfgang MITTER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1953 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter DEUTSCHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1952 | 1100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Klaus ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1948 | 880 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß |
1951 | 700 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1949 | 190 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Herbert LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1949 | 170 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl |
1951 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 1200 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Günter MOSER
WSV Mariazell |
1946 | 980 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Hubert HÖRMANN
SC Liezen |
1944 | 580 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | DIS | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 12.02 SG | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 31.03 SG | 1.04 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Günter HEIMERL
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1940 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |