Atomic-Energie Steiermark-Masterscup 2023

7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Damen (weiblich, 1993 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Florentina FREY
RT ATUS Frauental
1995 1020 80 80 80 60 80 100 80 100 60 60 80 80 80
2 Martina STELZL
ESV Knittelfeld
1995 980 50 50 60 80 100 80 100 80 80 80 60 60 100
3 Vanessa GRASSER
KSV - Gigasport
1997 800 100 100 100 100 - - - - 100 100 100 100 -
4 Lara MALLY
ESV Knittelfeld
2001 620 40 40 45 45 60 60 60 60 50 50 - 50 60
5 Lisa ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg
2000 220 60 60 50 50 - - - - - - - - -
6 Christine GRASSER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2000 90 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Katharina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P.
2000 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
7 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1988 - 1992)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Elisabeth MOIK
KSV - Gigasport
1989 600 100 100 - - - - - - 100 100 - 100 100
2 Sabine LEITNER
SC Obdach
1991 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 35 (weiblich, 1983 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Tamara BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail
1984 300 - - NAS NAS - - 100 100 - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1978 - 1982)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Nicole MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld
1982 1200 100 DIS 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Nina MAIRHOFER
WSV Tauplitz
1981 500 80 100 80 80 80 80 - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Masters 45 (weiblich, 1973 - 1977)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1968 - 1972)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 55 (weiblich, 1963 - 1967)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1958 - 1962)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß
1959 1060 100 100 60 60 60 60 80 80 80 80 100 100 100
2 Sonja MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
1960 800 - - 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - -
3 Regina ZANKL
SC Salzstiegl
1960 320 - - 80 80 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 65 (weiblich, 1953 - 1957)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Gertrude LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge
1953 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 Barbara ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge
1953 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Masters 70 (weiblich, 1948 - 1952)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 75 (weiblich, 1943 - 1947)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Herren (männlich, 1993 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Jürgen GELTER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 720 80 80 80 80 NAS NAS 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 Philipp LINTSCHINGER
Union Oberwölz
1994 480 - - - - 100 100 - - - - 100 80 100
3 Timon KANIK
SC Stattegg
2000 400 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
4 Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998 200 - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 80
5 Fabian ZEIRINGER
Union Birkfeld
1996 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 NAS
6 Rene SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz
1997 170 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - 50
7 Thomas KAINZ
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz
2000 110 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 60
8 Markus TAFERNER
WSV Veitsch
1997 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
8 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 30 (männlich, 1988 - 1992)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Thorsten WAGNER
FC-Donald Wintersport
1991 380 - - - - - - - - DIS 100 100 80 100
2 Meinhard TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1988 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 35 (männlich, 1983 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Bernd DORRONG
ESV Knittelfeld
1983 500 60 60 80 100 - - 100 100 - - - - -
2 Manuel BENEDIKT
Skiteam Breitenau
1986 400 100 100 - - - - - - - - 100 100 -
2 Michael KATHREIN
Schiklub Bruck/Mur
1984 400 80 80 100 80 - - DIS 60 - - - - -
4 Andreas LENGER
WSC Aflenz
1986 160 - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 40 (männlich, 1978 - 1982)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Thomas SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz
1980 1045 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ 100 NIZ 45 100
2 Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1979 660 60 60 80 80 60 60 - - 100 80 NAS NAS 80
3 Klaus KROELL
Union Schiklub Öblarn
1980 200 - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 -
4 Günther STELZER
SC Obdach
1979 160 - - - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
4 Raimund EDLINGER
SV Gams
1981 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Karl THALER
WSV Schladming
1979 130 - - - - - - - - - - 80 50 -
7 Siegfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1982 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
8 Christoph KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1981 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
9 Daniel KAMMERHOFER
KSV - Gigasport
1979 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
9 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 45 (männlich, 1973 - 1977)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Thomas GUSTER
USV-Kreischberg
1973 560 NAS NAS 100 100 100 100 - - 80 80 NAS NAS -
2 Robert BAUERNHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn
1975 445 - - 80 80 - - 80 80 - - 45 80 -
3 Bernhard STANGL
Schiklub Bruck/Mur
1977 370 100 100 - - - - 60 50 - - 60 - -
4 Hannes WILLINGSHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 300 - - - - - - 100 100 - - 100 - -
5 Markus ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge
1976 260 NAS NAS 60 NIZ - - - - DIS 60 40 NIZ 100
6 Jürgen EDLINGER
SV Gams
1976 200 - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - -
7 Roman GRUBER
WSV Tauplitz
1973 180 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 -
8 Andreas TIEFENGRABER
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 110 - - - - - - 50 60 - - - - -
8 Gregor FREITAG
ESV Knittelfeld
1974 110 - - - - - - - - 60 50 - - -
10 Hannes GRINSCHGL
Sportunion Hart-P.
1976 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 50 (männlich, 1968 - 1972)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 840 80 80 - - 100 100 80 100 100 100 100 - -
2 Harald KOEBERL
Union Ski Passail
1970 550 - - 80 80 50 60 60 60 - - 80 80 -
3 Robert ASSIGAL
SV St.Marein/Lor.
1970 521 - - 40 36 45 45 45 45 60 60 50 45 50
4 Uwe ZÖHRER
WSV Oberaich
1970 500 100 60 - - - - 100 80 - - 60 100 -
5 Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1969 360 60 100 100 100 NAS NAS - - - - - - -
6 Jürgen SELLMEISTER
Club Freunde d.Berge
1972 356 - - - - - - 40 40 80 80 - 36 80
7 Wolfgang BAUMANN
SC Gai
1969 310 50 50 50 50 60 50 - - - - - - -
8 Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P.
1970 305 36 36 36 32 - - - - - - 45 60 60
9 Erwin ROHR
Union St. Lambrecht
1972 280 NAS NAS 60 60 80 80 - - - - - - -
10 Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz
1972 212 - - 32 40 - - - - - - - 40 100
11 Thomas KOGLER
SG Allerheiligen
1971 190 - - 45 45 - - 50 50 - - - - -
12 Wolfgang NEUPER
Sportunion Wörschach
1969 122 32 32 29 29 - - - - - - - - -
13 Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald
1969 90 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Rene JAHN
WSV Niklasdorf
1968 80 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Sieghard SCHNEDL
WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen
1969 50 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - NAS 50 -
15 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 55 (männlich, 1963 - 1967)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Siegfried HIRSCHLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1966 1120 80 100 100 100 60 80 100 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100
2 Erwin FREY
RT ATUS Frauental
1963 635 60 45 60 50 - - 60 80 60 60 80 80 NAS
3 Klaus FRANK
SV Gams
1963 540 50 50 - - 80 60 80 60 80 80 - - -
4 Johann ZAISSENBERGER
WSV Tauplitz
1965 395 40 40 45 45 45 45 40 45 - - 50 NAS -
5 Hans-Jürgen STEINER
Sportunion Ligist
1967 390 100 80 50 60 50 50 - - - - - - -
6 Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott
1965 380 - - - - 100 100 - - - - 100 NIZ 80
7 Peter KOTHLEITNER
SV Gams
1964 190 45 60 - - - - 45 40 - - - - -
8 Walter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W.
1966 184 NIZ 29 - - - - - - - - 60 45 50
9 Manfred LÖDL
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1964 168 36 32 - - - - 50 50 - - - - -
10 Franz HÖCHER
SC Gai
1965 160 - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - 60
10 Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau
1966 160 NIZ NAS 80 80 - - NAS NAS - - - - -
12 Werner BRANDL
SC Gai
1967 148 32 36 40 40 NAS DIS - - - - - NAS -
13 Hermann PRINZ
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1964 112 - - - - - - 36 36 - - - 40 -
14 Anton KNAUS
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1965 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
15 Robert ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W.
1965 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
15 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 60 (männlich, 1958 - 1962)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai
1962 830 NAS NAS 100 100 80 100 60 60 80 60 40 50 100
2 Gottfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958 665 - - 60 60 100 80 80 100 - - 80 60 45
3 Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P.
1962 565 80 100 40 29 60 45 NAS NAS 45 50 36 40 40
4 Anton ARNHOLD
Union SV Heilbrunn
1961 547 - - 50 50 - - 45 45 100 100 32 45 80
5 Harald MAUNZ
WSV Palfau
1962 517 NIZ 80 45 24 50 60 29 29 50 45 26 29 50
6 Walter SCHWEIGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1962 480 - - 80 80 NAS NAS 100 80 - - 60 80 -
7 Wolfgang STEINDL
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß
1961 326 - - - - - - 40 40 60 80 22 24 60
8 Josef PUERSTL
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958 295 - - DIS 45 - - 50 50 - - 50 100 -
9 Hermann KERNEZA
KSV - Gigasport
1958 248 - - 36 40 50 40 - - - - 20 26 36
10 Johann BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail
1961 235 - - 26 26 40 50 32 32 - - 29 NAS -
11 Klaus GRÜBLER
RT ATUS Frauental
1961 227 60 60 29 32 - - 24 22 - - - - -
12 Karl KIESLINGER
FC-Donald Wintersport
1959 149 - - - - - - 36 36 - - 45 32 -
13 Franz UNGER
FC-Donald Wintersport
1962 128 - - 32 36 - - - - - - 24 36 -
14 Josef FELFER
Union St. Lambrecht
1959 100 100 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld
1962 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
16 Joachim SCHRAML
Club Freunde d.Berge
1962 96 - - 24 22 - - 26 24 - - - - -
17 Ernst WÖLS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
1960 48 - - - - - - 22 26 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 65 (männlich, 1953 - 1957)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Johann NAGER
KSV - Gigasport
1957 1045 60 60 80 45 100 60 100 100 80 100 80 80 100
2 Herbert MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
1957 820 50 80 100 80 60 100 60 60 100 80 50 NAS NAS
3 Günther HAMMER
SC Salzstiegl
1954 765 45 50 50 100 80 80 80 80 - - 100 100 -
4 Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz
1955 411 29 36 36 40 40 45 - - - - 45 60 80
5 Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz
1956 320 100 100 60 60 - - - - - - - - -
6 Johann MAGRITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau
1957 275 40 40 45 50 50 50 - - - - - - -
7 Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht
1955 213 32 32 32 32 45 40 - - - - - - -
8 Manfred ROYER
Sportunion Wörschach
1953 184 36 DIS 40 36 36 36 - - - - - - -
9 Harald PÖLTL
Union St. Lambrecht
1957 125 80 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Giselher Dr. SPERKA
WSC Aflenz
1957 100 - - - - - - 50 50 - - - - -
11 Wolfgang MITTER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1953 60 - - - - - - - - - - 60 NAS -
11 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 70 (männlich, 1948 - 1952)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Peter DEUTSCHER
KSV - Gigasport
1952 1100 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100
2 Klaus ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge
1948 880 80 60 50 50 60 60 80 80 80 100 60 60 60
3 Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß
1951 700 100 80 60 60 80 80 NIZ NAS - - 80 80 80
4 August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz
1949 190 - - 45 45 50 50 - - - - - - -
5 Herbert LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge
1949 170 - - 40 40 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl
1951 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 75 (männlich, 1943 - 1947)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz
1946 1200 100 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Günter MOSER
WSV Mariazell
1946 980 80 100 60 60 80 80 80 80 60 60 80 80 80
3 Hubert HÖRMANN
SC Liezen
1944 580 60 80 80 80 60 DIS - - 80 80 60 NAS NAS
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Masters 80 (männlich, 1933 - 1942)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
SG
12.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
5.03
SL
5.03
SL
31.03
SG
1.04
RSL
2.04
SL
              
1 Günter HEIMERL
Club Freunde d.Berge
1940 100 100 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production