Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurie GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Leonie WÖLFL
USV-Kreischberg |
2015 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Lea STIEGLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Lena KOLLER
Union Ski Passail |
2015 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Anna KOTHLEITNER
WSC Aflenz |
2015 | 90 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Stella RIEGER
Union Oberwölz |
2015 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Olivia MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2015 | 72 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Sarah HIRTNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2015 | 440 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Luca Elias PAYERL
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2015 | 315 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 40 |
3 |
Mathias KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Florian WILDING
Union Oberwölz |
2015 | 280 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 45 |
5 |
Lorenz TULLER
KSV - Gigasport |
2015 | 207 | 80 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 32 |
6 |
Lukas SAZAWA
SC Raika Gröbming |
2015 | 181 | 45 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Tim SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2015 | 145 | 20 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 29 |
8 |
Jan FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2015 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
9 |
Florian GREINER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 115 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 15 |
10 |
Julian SCHWAB
SC Raika Gröbming |
2015 | 112 | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Benjamin MANDL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 110 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 26 | 16 |
12 |
Luke WALCHER
WSV Schladming |
2015 | 94 | 32 | 36 | 26 | - | - |
13 |
Lorenz GEISLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 87 | 29 | 29 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Ludwig HÖRTING
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 66 | 24 | 22 | DIS | - | 20 |
15 |
Alexander DOLSAK
KSV - Gigasport |
2015 | 60 | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 60 |
15 |
Raphael SCHÄFFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 60 | - | - | - | 36 | 24 |
17 |
David TERLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2015 | 51 | - | - | - | 29 | 22 |
18 |
Henry REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2015 | 48 | - | - | - | 22 | 26 |
19 |
Simon PAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | 18 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lea STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Julia GUTENBRUNNER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2014 | 290 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Alisha AUINGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 215 | 60 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 45 |
5 |
Anastasia STUHLPFARRER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 185 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Emma ENZINGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2014 | 153 | 36 | 36 | 45 | DIS | 36 |
7 |
Nelli SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 152 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 32 |
8 |
Katharina AIGNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah LAVRIC
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 315 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 40 |
2 |
Samuel SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2014 | 305 | 80 | DIS | 45 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Daniel FLUCH
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 289 | 100 | DIS | 60 | 29 | 100 |
4 |
Konstantin VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 240 | 45 | 45 | 10 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Johannes LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2014 | 230 | 32 | 100 | 40 | 26 | 32 |
6 |
Jonas THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2014 | 223 | 40 | 29 | 80 | 24 | 50 |
7 |
Fabio STOCKER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 211 | 60 | 60 | 29 | 36 | 26 |
8 |
Jonas MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2014 | 159 | 20 | 32 | 12 | 50 | 45 |
9 |
Jakob STAUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 134 | 26 | NIZ | 32 | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Fabian FUCHS
SC Graz |
2014 | 129 | 24 | 50 | 26 | DIS | 29 |
11 |
Anton HÖRTING
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 118 | 36 | 24 | 36 | - | 22 |
12 |
Jakob SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 116 | DIS | 36 | 24 | 32 | 24 |
13 |
Valentin NESTLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 108 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 16 | 15 |
14 |
Theo KRETSCHMANN
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 20 |
15 |
Florian MAGRITZER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 94 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 16 |
16 |
Jakob HOLLERSBACHER
WSV ANGER |
2014 | 75 | 13 | 40 | NIZ | 22 | NAS |
17 |
Paul GOLSER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2014 | 56 | - | - | 20 | 18 | 18 |
18 |
Maximilian TOLIC
WSV Schladming |
2014 | 53 | 16 | 22 | 15 | - | - |
19 |
Max KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
2014 | 50 | DIS | - | 50 | - | - |
20 |
Leo PITZER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 48 | 14 | 20 | 14 | - | - |
21 |
Finn ROYER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 44 | 15 | 16 | 13 | - | - |
22 |
Matthias HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | - | - |
23 |
David WIMMER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2014 | 29 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 |
24 |
Theodor MURN
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2014 | 27 | 12 | 15 | NAS | - | - |
25 |
Luca Josef ERLBACHER
WSV Schladming |
2014 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael ZUCHI
Union Oberwölz |
2014 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Johanna FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 321 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Linda WALCHER
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 315 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Ella PEHAB
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 225 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 24 |
5 |
Leni GRUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 200 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Maxima DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 190 | 29 | 20 | 80 | 16 | 45 |
7 |
Emelie WÖLFL
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 165 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 36 |
8 |
Mayla BAUER
SC Obdach |
2013 | 163 | 26 | 45 | 26 | 40 | 26 |
9 |
Isabell ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 130 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | NIZ |
10 |
Valentina QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 124 | 40 | 26 | - | 26 | 32 |
11 |
Franziska HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 110 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 20 |
12 |
Britta KAMMLER
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 107 | 20 | 29 | 22 | 36 | NAS |
13 |
Elisa KOLLER
Union Ski Passail |
2013 | 70 | - | - | - | 20 | 50 |
14 |
Elena Mia PANHOFER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2013 | 68 | NIZ | DIS | 29 | 24 | 15 |
15 |
Greta GÖSWEINER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 64 | 22 | 22 | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Anja SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 48 | - | - | - | 32 | 16 |
17 |
Anna SAX
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2013 | 44 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
18 |
Isabella PÖLLABAUER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2013 | 43 | - | - | - | 14 | 29 |
19 |
Valentina SCHÄFFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 33 | - | - | - | 15 | 18 |
20 |
Marie TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas PONSOLD
WSV ANGER |
2013 | 316 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 26 | 50 |
2 |
Leo KANDLBAUER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2013 | 310 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Johannes KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 300 | DIS | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Theodor ANSARI
KSV - Gigasport |
2013 | 220 | 60 | DIS | - | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Maximilian LEINFELLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2013 | 198 | 22 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Lorenz PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 168 | 50 | DIS | 22 | 60 | 36 |
7 |
Lenny HIERZEGGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2013 | 166 | 45 | 29 | 60 | NIZ | 32 |
8 |
Delian EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 161 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 20 | 29 |
9 |
Andreas STEINLER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2013 | 159 | 36 | 36 | 24 | 45 | 18 |
10 |
Dominic KOGLER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2013 | 154 | 20 | 45 | 29 | 40 | 20 |
11 |
Simon Stephan MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2013 | 136 | 40 | 60 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Gabriel FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2013 | 131 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 29 | 22 |
13 |
Kilian PINGGERA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2013 | 93 | 29 | 26 | NAS | 22 | 16 |
14 |
Henrik WURM
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 87 | 12 | 15 | NAS | 36 | 24 |
15 |
Benjamin DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 78 | 14 | 24 | 14 | NAS | 26 |
15 |
Jonas STAUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 78 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 13 |
17 |
Marco HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 74 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 11 |
18 |
Benedikt PLATZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 66 | 18 | 32 | 16 | - | - |
19 |
Marc PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 50 | 24 | - | 26 | - | - |
19 |
Vit BARTA
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
21 |
Maxi SASSMANN
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2013 | 49 | 13 | 16 | 20 | - | - |
22 |
Elias LINNER
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 47 | 11 | 14 | 12 | DIS | 10 |
23 |
David HIRSCHMANNER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 |
24 |
Anton WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 38 | - | - | - | 24 | 14 |
25 |
Maximilian POLLHEIMER
SV Rechberg |
2013 | 33 | - | - | - | 18 | 15 |
26 |
Julian WILDING
Union Oberwölz |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | 14 | 12 |
27 |
Jannik HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa WIDENSCHEK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Julia LAMMER
WSV Veitsch |
2012 | 300 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Elizaveta MYAGKOV
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 290 | 50 | DIS | 80 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Marie RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2012 | 232 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Sarah GLASER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 225 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Paula LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 181 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 15 | 26 |
7 |
Laura SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 176 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 36 | NIZ |
8 |
Emma LEW
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 154 | 15 | 32 | 22 | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Borbala Olga SZELPAL
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 149 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | 36 |
10 |
Eva WIMMER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2012 | 148 | 24 | 36 | 32 | 24 | 32 |
11 |
Lina BOCEK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 127 | 20 | 29 | 29 | 20 | 29 |
12 |
Julia MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2012 | 118 | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | 24 |
12 |
Sarka TESARIKOVA
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 118 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 20 |
14 |
Sophia TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 106 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 18 | 18 |
15 |
Marie WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 87 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 15 |
16 |
Lea LIEBMINGER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 48 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 26 | 22 |
17 |
Sophia GREINER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 46 | 14 | - | 18 | - | 14 |
18 |
Liliane KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2012 | 42 | 18 | 24 | NIZ | - | - |
19 |
Fiona FUCHS
WSC Aflenz |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2012 | 305 | 100 | 60 | 5 | 40 | 100 |
2 |
Jakob Georg PESSL
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 294 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 80 | 14 |
3 |
Simon DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 278 | 26 | 32 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Raphael THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 259 | 40 | 24 | 100 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 231 | 14 | 100 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
6 |
Tim HARTWEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 221 | 20 | 36 | 80 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Lennox RÖDER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 171 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 26 |
8 |
Christoph ZANGRANDO
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 155 | 45 | NIZ | 36 | 24 | 50 |
9 |
Andreas REIF
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 132 | 9 | 50 | 20 | 29 | 24 |
10 |
Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 131 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 18 | 13 |
11 |
Fabian SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 112 | 50 | NIZ | 22 | 22 | 18 |
12 |
Markus MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 105 | 24 | 16 | 50 | DIS | 15 |
13 |
Nico INTICHAR
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 103 | 29 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | 22 |
14 |
Nick FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | 20 | 80 |
15 |
David MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2012 | 89 | - | - | - | 60 | 29 |
16 |
Liam Paul SCHIEFER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 84 | 18 | 26 | 15 | 16 | 9 |
17 |
Leo GUSTER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 68 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 13 | NAS |
18 |
Roman PICHLER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 65 | DIS | 29 | 4 | NIZ | 32 |
19 |
Luca GLOGGNITZER
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 53 | 22 | 20 | - | - | 11 |
20 |
Paul KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 51 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 8 |
21 |
Matthias GIOVANELLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 50 | 18 | 18 | 14 | NAS | - |
22 |
Linus SANDTNER
WSV Schladming |
2012 | 45 | - | - | 29 | NIZ | 16 |
22 |
Lorenz HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 24 | NAS | NAS |
24 |
Eli Jesse LIPP
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
24 |
Leopold NESTLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | NAS | NAS |
26 |
Matthias MOTSCHNIK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 7 | DIS | 7 |
27 |
Paul TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2012 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
27 |
Stefan LAVRIC
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 33 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
29 |
Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 32 | 32 | DIS | - | - | - |
30 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 25 | 5 | DIS | 9 | 11 | NIZ |
31 |
Liam Lewis REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | 14 | 10 |
32 |
Samuel EBNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 21 | - | - | - | 9 | 12 |
33 |
Christian jun. MANDL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 12 | 5 | 3 |
33 |
Lorenz BRUNNER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
35 |
Paul HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NAS |
36 |
Botond MAGYAR
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 14 | - | - | - | 10 | 4 |
37 |
Florian STADLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 |
37 |
Mathias SONNBICHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | 8 | 5 |
37 |
Paul SCHNEPFLEITNER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 13 | NIZ | NAS | 13 | DIS | NAS |
40 |
Paul HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 7 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - |
41 |
Thomas TERLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2012 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 380 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Valentina MAITZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 280 | 20 | 80 | 40 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Lara GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 234 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 60 | 29 |
4 |
Theresa MAJERON
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2011 | 220 | 60 | 50 | 15 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Sarah ILLMAIER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2011 | 189 | 80 | 13 | 60 | 36 | NIZ |
6 |
Sarah MAGRITZER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 188 | 32 | 36 | 20 | DIS | 100 |
7 |
Valentina KANDLBAUER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 174 | 40 | 60 | 29 | NIZ | 45 |
8 |
Katherina WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2011 | 172 | 45 | 29 | 36 | 26 | 36 |
9 |
Sofie PITZER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 171 | 36 | 22 | 80 | 9 | 24 |
10 |
Viktoria LOBASTOVA
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 154 | 50 | 2 | 26 | 50 | 26 |
11 |
Johanna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 122 | 24 | 26 | 32 | DIS | 40 |
12 |
Lisa TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 118 | 22 | 40 | 18 | 24 | 14 |
13 |
Lara STRAUSS
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 100 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
14 |
Anna RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 96 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 29 | 20 |
15 |
Viktoria PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 95 | 29 | 16 | 50 | - | - |
16 |
Elena MAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 93 | NIZ | 24 | 14 | 40 | 15 |
16 |
Valentina KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 93 | 26 | 3 | NIZ | 32 | 32 |
18 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 78 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
19 |
Mathea FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2011 | 66 | 18 | 12 | 24 | - | 12 |
20 |
Marlene KÖRBER
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2011 | 60 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 20 | NAS |
21 |
Nele PEHAB
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 52 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 10 |
22 |
Madlene STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 48 | 12 | 20 | - | 16 | NIZ |
23 |
Mara STIEGLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 46 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
24 |
Ema BARTOVA
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
25 |
Theresa MÖSTL
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 41 | NIZ | 9 | 16 | NIZ | 16 |
26 |
Lena WEISSL
SV St.Radegund |
2011 | 39 | DIS | 5 | 9 | 12 | 13 |
27 |
Helena SCHINTLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 34 | NIZ | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
28 |
Elena KLAMMLER
SV Rechberg |
2011 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
29 |
Lisa SCHRITTWIESER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 27 | 9 | DIS | 5 | 13 | - |
30 |
Sophie SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 23 | - | - | - | 14 | 9 |
31 |
Florentina FUCHS
WSC Aflenz |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
32 |
Johanna Luisa PITZER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 18 | 11 | 7 | - | - | - |
33 |
Katharina KOTHLEITNER
WSC Aflenz |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 |
34 |
Katharina PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | 5 |
35 |
Philomena Lucia WEICHBOLD
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 CR | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 368 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 8 | 80 |
2 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 330 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 20 | 100 |
3 |
Leo WALCHER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 286 | 26 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Markus PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2011 | 275 | 80 | DIS | 45 | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 198 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 26 |
6 |
Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 196 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 29 |
7 |
Finn GOSCHLER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2011 | 195 | 36 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Elias SCHLAGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 174 | 22 | NIZ | 40 | 80 | 32 |
9 |
Liam GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 146 | 40 | 15 | 32 | 14 | 45 |
10 |
Luis REITER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 135 | 24 | 36 | 22 | 29 | 24 |
11 |
Florian UNTERWEGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 104 | 50 | NIZ | 4 | 50 | NIZ |
12 |
Tobias GÜTTL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 100 | 15 | 32 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
13 |
Florian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2011 | 92 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 36 |
14 |
Felix RUST
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 79 | 14 | 29 | 18 | DIS | 18 |
15 |
Simon MAIERHOFER
SC Obdach |
2011 | 63 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 13 |
16 |
Arthur James COOKE
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 58 | 18 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 14 |
16 |
Simon PROMOK
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2011 | 58 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 10 |
18 |
Lukas SONNBICHLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2011 | 54 | - | - | - | 32 | 22 |
19 |
Moritz LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 49 | 29 | NIZ | 20 | DIS | NIZ |
20 |
Niklas WURM
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 48 | 20 | NIZ | 12 | 16 | NIZ |
20 |
Roman GRUBER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2011 | 48 | 13 | 24 | 11 | - | - |
22 |
Paul NESTLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 46 | 11 | 26 | 9 | - | - |
23 |
Bastian TRIEB
SC Stanz |
2011 | 42 | - | - | - | 22 | 20 |
23 |
Julian STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 42 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 26 | 16 |
25 |
Elias BINDER
WSV Schladming |
2011 | 40 | 16 | NIZ | 24 | - | - |
26 |
Manuel MARK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2011 | 38 | 9 | NIZ | 16 | 13 | NIZ |
27 |
Paul SASSMANN
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2011 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | - | - |
28 |
Felix PINGGERA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 23 | - | - | - | 11 | 12 |
29 |
Felix RAPPOLD
WSC Aflenz |
2011 | 21 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
30 |
Ferdinand MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 19 | 5 | 14 | - | - | - |
31 |
Niklas UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ |
32 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 17 | 7 | - | 10 | - | - |
33 |
Leo BACHMAIER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2011 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
34 |
Lukas PREININGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2011 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
35 |
David Oscar MADLENCNIK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2011 | 4 | 4 | NAS | NAS | - | - |