Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage IPPOLITO
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2015 | 190 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Daria HASSLER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2015 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Maria CIMENTI
SC Petzen |
2015 | 55 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - |
4 |
Lilli STERNIG
SV Villach |
2015 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Teodora COCEANI
SC Arnoldstein |
2015 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lila KUSEJ-GIBSON
SC Petzen |
2015 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix GÖSCHL
SC-BKK |
2015 | 157 | - | 12 | - | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 | DIS | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lorenz EBNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2015 | 141 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 25 | - | DIS | 12 | 12 | - |
3 |
Raphael HOLZER
SGA Sirnitz |
2015 | 97 | - | 15 | - | 20 | 12 | - | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - |
4 |
Matteo KERSCHBAUMER
SC Mallnitz |
2015 | 95 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Valentin MOSER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2015 | 53 | - | 11 | - | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER
SV Villach |
2015 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | - | - | DIS | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Marco HOPFGARTNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2015 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Matteo CHINAGLIA
SC Arnoldstein |
2015 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Philipp WALDAUER
SC Gerlitzen |
2015 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Valentin WIEGELE
SV Villach |
2015 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HOLZER
SGA Sirnitz |
2014 | 167 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 12 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Mara MÖRTL
SV Villach |
2014 | 145 | - | 25 | - | DIS | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | DIS | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Ema Maria KLAMING
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2014 | 107 | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 10 | - | - | DIS | 15 | 12 | - |
4 |
Sarah HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein |
2014 | 83 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | DIS | 11 | 10 | - |
5 |
Amelie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2014 | 63 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Helena SKUK
SC Petzen |
2014 | 43 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - |
7 |
Annika PEKOLL
SV Villach |
2014 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jana PANUSCH
SC Petzen |
2014 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2014 | 165 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 8 | 12 | - |
2 |
Jakob Fritz NIEDERDORFER
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 151 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | 15 | 11 | 15 | - |
3 |
Anton RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2014 | 132 | - | 12 | - | 25 | 15 | - | 10 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Gabriel DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee |
2014 | 103 | - | 11 | - | 15 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | 9 | 10 | - |
5 |
Jakob KOLLMANN
SV Villach |
2014 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | DIS | - | 25 | 12 | 11 | - |
6 |
Jonathan HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2014 | 67 | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 12 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | - | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Leo RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2014 | 66 | - | 10 | - | 12 | - | 9 | 9 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 9 | - |
8 |
Liam KRIVEC
SC-BKK |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | 10 | - | 10 | NAS | 8 | - |
9 |
Fabian STERNIG
SV Villach |
2014 | 44 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | 11 | 7 | - | - |
10 |
Andreas LACKNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
11 |
Simon GRADISCHNIG
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
12 |
Fabien ZELE
SC Hermagor |
2014 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
13 |
Simon LENFELDNER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2014 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabio DURNIK
SC Rosental |
2014 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nico WOLLIGGER
SC Mallnitz |
2014 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Mathias Lukas RESSMANN-DIMLING
SV Villach |
2014 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava-Loane WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2013 | 225 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lilli SANTNER
SV Faakersee |
2013 | 150 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Eva-Maria MÜLLNERITSCH
SV Villach |
2013 | 122 | - | 11 | - | DIS | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | - |
4 |
Lara NAGELER
SV Villach |
2013 | 66 | - | 12 | - | DIS | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - |
4 |
Ronja PEKOLL
SV Villach |
2013 | 66 | - | NIZ | - | DIS | NAS | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | 10 | 12 | 11 | - |
6 |
Anna-Lena SUPERSBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 45 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Lisa SARINGER
SC-BKK |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | 8 | - |
8 |
Valentina-Chris GORITSCHNIGG
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 25 | - | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marie KORBER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2013 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 10 | - |
10 |
Emma BROMANN
SC Petzen |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Annabelle SMOLE
SC Hermagor |
2013 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Filippa WIEDL
SC Petzen |
2013 | 9 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
12 |
Johanna ZWICK
SC Hermagor |
2013 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
14 |
Sophie SCHÖTTL
SC Petzen |
2013 | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janik FRIESACHER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2013 | 185 | - | 15 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Lorenz RIEDL
SC Gerlitzen |
2013 | 175 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Emmanuel KOCH
SC-BKK |
2013 | 109 | - | 12 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - | NIZ | 11 | 10 | - |
4 |
Raphael WIESNER
SC Rosental |
2013 | 92 | - | 9 | - | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 12 | 9 | - | 15 | 8 | 12 | - |
5 |
Noah Jacob BERNIK
SC Petzen |
2013 | 88 | - | 6 | - | 12 | - | 8 | 10 | 12 | - | 20 | 9 | 11 | - |
6 |
Leo PETSCHACHER
SC Rosental |
2013 | 68 | - | 20 | - | NIZ | 12 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | - | NAS | 10 | NAS | - |
7 |
Paul EBERHART
UNION Klagenfurt |
2013 | 56 | - | 10 | - | DIS | NIZ | 7 | 9 | DIS | - | NAS | 15 | 15 | - |
8 |
Anton MOSER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2013 | 49 | - | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Claudio CIMENTI
SC Petzen |
2013 | 26 | - | 2 | - | 9 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Leon Moritz KUNTARITSCH
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 25 | - | 5 | - | 10 | - | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Thomas FALLE
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2013 | 22 | - | 3 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Mattis THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 20 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tizian LED
WSV Gmuend |
2013 | 16 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ondrej HAVRDA
SC Hermagor |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
15 |
Johannes BROMANN
SC Petzen |
2013 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Sami ZAVODNIK
SV Villach |
2013 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filippa MAIER
SC Reichenfels |
2011 | 245 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Laetitia WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2011 | 144 | 20 | 9 | - | 20 | 15 | NAS | 25 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | DIS | - |
3 |
Emma MÖRTL
SV Villach |
2011 | 123 | 12 | 10 | - | 15 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 15 | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | - |
4 |
Emma KIENLEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2012 | 113 | 11 | 20 | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 | DIS | 12 | - | NIZ | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Lilli RAUSCH
SV Villach |
2012 | 105 | 9 | 15 | - | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 11 | - | 10 | 9 | 10 | - |
6 |
Anna EGGER
SC Petzen |
2012 | 103 | 20 | 11 | - | NIZ | 12 | 11 | 15 | 10 | - | 12 | 12 | NAS | - |
7 |
Ina MOSER
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 69 | - | 8 | - | NIZ | 9 | 12 | 11 | 9 | - | 9 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Magdalena SERSCHÖN
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 66 | 8 | 12 | - | 10 | DIS | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | 6 | 5 | 9 | - |
9 |
Zoe-Helena PRETT
SC Gerlitzen |
2011 | 65 | 10 | NAS | - | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - |
10 |
Matilda ABUJA
SC Hermagor |
2011 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | 11 | - | 9 | 10 | 5 | - | 8 | 7 | - | - |
11 |
Anna MITSCHE
SC Hermagor |
2011 | 48 | - | NIZ | - | 9 | - | 4 | 12 | NAS | - | 11 | NIZ | 12 | - |
12 |
Lena SCHÖFFMANN
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 45 | - | NAS | - | 7 | NAS | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | 7 | 10 | 8 | - |
13 |
Julia KANZIAN
SV Berg |
2011 | 27 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
14 |
Julia SCHWEIZER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2012 | 20 | - | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Ella WASSERFALLER
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 19 | - | 7 | - | DIS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
16 |
Valentina JANNACH
SV Villach |
2012 | 16 | 7 | NAS | - | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Ilena ROBIN
SC Arnoldstein |
2011 | 14 | - | 4 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
17 |
Pia ALTERSBERGER
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 14 | - | 0 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | DIS | 3 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
19 |
Tamara DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
20 |
Elisa DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 9 | - | 2 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sarah MAIER
SV Villach |
2012 | 9 | - | 3 | - | DIS | 3 | - | DIS | - | - | 3 | NIZ | - | - |
22 |
Elina BATEK
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 7 | - |
23 |
Caroline PENZ
UNION Klagenfurt |
2011 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Christin BERGER
SK Feldkirchen |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
24 |
Elisa WUGGENIG
ASKÖ Irschen |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
26 |
Celine OBERDORFER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
26 |
Isabella CHINAGLIA
SC Arnoldstein |
2011 | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 0 | DIS | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.12 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 CR | 27.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SANTNER
SV Faakersee |
2011 | 156 | 10 | 25 | - | 8 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 25 | - | 20 | 10 | 15 | - |
2 |
Luca STOCKER
SC Rosental |
2011 | 145 | 15 | 20 | - | DIS | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 10 | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Paul RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2011 | 130 | 25 | 8 | - | 25 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 0 | - | 10 | 20 | 4 | - |
4 |
Levi EGARTER
SV Berg |
2011 | 106 | 12 | 9 | - | 20 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 20 | - | NIZ | NAS | 12 | - |
5 |
Felix WURZER
SC Rosental |
2011 | 94 | 10 | 5 | - | 10 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 8 | - | 7 | 8 | 20 | - |
6 |
Rafael BAUMANN
SC Gerlitzen |
2011 | 92 | - | 0 | - | 15 | NAS | 9 | 20 | 12 | - | NIZ | 11 | 25 | - |
7 |
Niklas PAULITSCH
SC Petzen |
2012 | 78 | NAS | 10 | - | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 11 | - | 12 | 9 | 10 | - |
8 |
Fabio DOHR
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2012 | 77 | 20 | 15 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | 12 | DIS | - |
8 |
Philipp ZEBER
SV Berg |
2011 | 77 | 8 | NAS | - | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | NIZ | - | 6 | 15 | 7 | - |
10 |
Elias RUBENTHALER
SC Rosental |
2012 | 62 | 6 | 3 | - | DIS | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | - | 9 | 7 | 11 | - |
11 |
Johannes PONTASCH
SC Gerlitzen |
2012 | 56 | 11 | 7 | - | 12 | - | 12 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
David HACKL
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 54 | NAS | 6 | - | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | DIS | - | 11 | - | NIZ | - |
13 |
Felix FEIMUTH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 52 | - | 12 | - | - | 25 | 8 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp BERGER
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 27 | - | NIZ | - | 6 | NIZ | 0 | 4 | NIZ | - | 5 | 6 | 6 | - |
15 |
Lenart GRILLITSCH
SGA Sirnitz |
2011 | 25 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | - |
16 |
Matthias MÖSSLER
WSV Gmuend |
2011 | 24 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Moritz PILS
SC-BKK |
2012 | 16 | - | 0 | - | NIZ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 5 | - |
18 |
Jacob HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 10 | 7 | 0 | - | NAS | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | - |
18 |
Leon GÖSCHL
SC-BKK |
2012 | 10 | - | 0 | - | 3 | 6 | 0 | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | 1 | 0 | - |
20 |
Nathan HASSLER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 8 | - | NIZ | - |
21 |
Darian Roman JOST
UNION Klagenfurt |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
21 |
Samuel LANDRICHINGER
SV Villach |
2011 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 5 | - | 3 | DIS | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lukas ARNOLD
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 6 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
24 |
Alexander BAUMANN
SC Gerlitzen |
2011 | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | 3 | - |
24 |
Luis EGGER
SC Petzen |
2011 | 5 | - | 3 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jonah RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 4 | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | NAS | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
27 |
Matteo LUSSNIG
SV Villach |
2011 | 3 | - | 0 | - | NIZ | NAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | NIZ | 3 | DIS | - |
28 |
Livio CIMENTI
SC Petzen |
2012 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Senna HENEBIENS
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
28 |
Simon FALLE
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Christoph LACKNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
31 |
Jakob JARITZ
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2011 | 1 | - | 0 | - | NIZ | DIS | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Leon KOSCHIER
SV Villach |
2011 | 1 | - | 1 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |