KELAG-UNIQA Kindercup 2023

5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Sage IPPOLITO
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2015 125 - 25 - 25 25 25 25 - - - -
2 Maria CIMENTI
SC Petzen
2015 55 - 20 - 20 - - 15 - - - -
3 Lilli STERNIG
SV Villach
2015 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - -
3 Teodora COCEANI
SC Arnoldstein
2015 20 - - - - - 20 DIS - - - -
5 Lila KUSEJ-GIBSON
SC Petzen
2015 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Matteo KERSCHBAUMER
SC Mallnitz
2015 95 - 25 - - 20 25 25 - - - -
2 Lorenz EBNER
SC Gerlitzen
2015 92 - 20 - 15 25 20 12 - - - -
3 Felix GÖSCHL
SC-BKK
2015 82 - 12 - 25 15 15 15 - - - -
4 Raphael HOLZER
SGA Sirnitz
2015 57 - 15 - 20 12 - 10 - - - -
5 Valentin MOSER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2015 53 - 11 - 12 11 10 9 - - - -
6 Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER
SV Villach
2015 32 - - - - - 12 20 - - - -
7 Matteo CHINAGLIA
SC Arnoldstein
2015 11 - - - - - - 11 - - - -
7 Valentin WIEGELE
SV Villach
2015 11 - - - - - 11 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Lisa HOLZER
SGA Sirnitz
2014 82 - 20 - 25 25 - 12 - - - -
2 Ema Maria KLAMING
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2014 80 - 15 - 20 20 15 10 - - - -
3 Mara MÖRTL
SV Villach
2014 75 - 25 - DIS NIZ 25 25 - - - -
4 Sarah HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein
2014 47 - 12 - - - 20 15 - - - -
5 Amelie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz
2014 23 - 11 - - - 12 - - - - -
6 Annika PEKOLL
SV Villach
2014 22 - - - - - 11 11 - - - -
7 Helena SKUK
SC Petzen
2014 20 - - - DIS - - 20 - - - -
8 Jana PANUSCH
SC Petzen
2014 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Lukas ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2014 100 - 20 - 20 25 15 20 - - - -
2 Jakob Fritz NIEDERDORFER
SC Gerlitzen
2014 95 - 25 - NIZ 20 25 25 - - - -
3 Anton RITSCHER
SV Berg
2014 62 - 12 - 25 15 - 10 - - - -
4 Gabriel DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee
2014 60 - 11 - 15 11 12 11 - - - -
5 Jonathan HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK
2014 47 - 15 - NIZ 12 20 NIZ - - - -
6 Leo RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein
2014 40 - 10 - 12 - 9 9 - - - -
7 Jakob KOLLMANN
SV Villach
2014 26 - - - - - 11 15 - - - -
8 Liam KRIVEC
SC-BKK
2014 22 - - - - - 10 12 - - - -
9 Fabian STERNIG
SV Villach
2014 17 - 9 - - - - 8 - - - -
10 Fabio DURNIK
SC Rosental
2014 8 - - - - - 8 DIS - - - -
10 Nico WOLLIGGER
SC Mallnitz
2014 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
12 Mathias Lukas RESSMANN-DIMLING
SV Villach
2014 7 - - - - - DIS 7 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Ava-Loane WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg
2013 125 - 25 - 25 25 25 25 - - - -
2 Lilli SANTNER
SV Faakersee
2013 80 - 20 - 20 20 NAS 20 - - - -
3 Eva-Maria MÜLLNERITSCH
SV Villach
2013 58 - 11 - DIS 12 20 15 - - - -
4 Lara NAGELER
SV Villach
2013 54 - 12 - DIS 15 15 12 - - - -
5 Valentina-Chris GORITSCHNIGG
SC Arnoldstein
2013 25 - 10 - 15 - - - - - - -
6 Ronja PEKOLL
SV Villach
2013 22 - NIZ - DIS NAS 11 11 - - - -
7 Anna-Lena SUPERSBERGER
SC Mallnitz
2013 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - -
8 Emma BROMANN
SC Petzen
2013 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - -
8 Lisa SARINGER
SC-BKK
2013 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Janik FRIESACHER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl
2013 100 - 15 - 25 20 20 20 - - - -
1 Lorenz RIEDL
SC Gerlitzen
2013 100 - 25 - NIZ 25 25 25 - - - -
3 Emmanuel KOCH
SC-BKK
2013 73 - 12 - 20 15 15 11 - - - -
4 Leo PETSCHACHER
SC Rosental
2013 58 - 20 - NIZ 12 11 15 - - - -
5 Anton MOSER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2013 49 - 11 - 11 11 9 7 - - - -
6 Raphael WIESNER
SC Rosental
2013 48 - 9 - 15 NIZ 12 12 - - - -
7 Noah Jacob BERNIK
SC Petzen
2013 36 - 6 - 12 - 8 10 - - - -
8 Paul EBERHART
UNION Klagenfurt
2013 26 - 10 - DIS NIZ 7 9 - - - -
9 Leon Moritz KUNTARITSCH
SC Arnoldstein
2013 25 - 5 - 10 - 10 NIZ - - - -
10 Claudio CIMENTI
SC Petzen
2013 17 - 2 - 9 - - 6 - - - -
11 Thomas FALLE
SK ASKOE Landskron
2013 11 - 3 - NIZ NIZ - 8 - - - -
12 Mattis THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2013 10 - 4 - - - 6 - - - - -
13 Johannes BROMANN
SC Petzen
2013 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - -
13 Tizian LED
WSV Gmuend
2013 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
15 Sami ZAVODNIK
SV Villach
2013 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 11/12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Filippa MAIER
SC Reichenfels
2011 145 25 25 - 25 25 25 20 - - - -
2 Laetitia WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg
2011 89 20 9 - 20 15 NAS 25 - - - -
3 Emma KIENLEITNER
SC Reichenfels
2012 71 11 20 - NIZ 20 20 DIS - - - -
4 Anna EGGER
SC Petzen
2012 69 20 11 - NIZ 12 11 15 - - - -
5 Emma MÖRTL
SV Villach
2011 68 12 10 - 15 11 15 5 - - - -
6 Lilli RAUSCH
SV Villach
2012 65 9 15 - 12 10 10 9 - - - -
7 Ina MOSER
SK ASKOE Landskron
2011 40 - 8 - NIZ 9 12 11 - - - -
7 Zoe-Helena PRETT
SC Gerlitzen
2011 40 10 NAS - 8 8 7 7 - - - -
9 Magdalena SERSCHÖN
SC Arnoldstein
2012 39 8 12 - 10 DIS 8 1 - - - -
10 Matilda ABUJA
SC Hermagor
2011 30 - NIZ - 11 - 9 10 - - - -
11 Anna MITSCHE
SC Hermagor
2011 25 - NIZ - 9 - 4 12 - - - -
12 Julia SCHWEIZER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2012 20 - 5 - 5 4 3 3 - - - -
13 Lena SCHÖFFMANN
SV Faakersee
2012 16 - NAS - 7 NAS 5 4 - - - -
13 Valentina JANNACH
SV Villach
2012 16 7 NAS - - 5 2 2 - - - -
15 Ella WASSERFALLER
SK ASKOE Landskron
2011 14 - 7 - DIS 6 1 0 - - - -
15 Julia KANZIAN
SV Berg
2011 14 - 6 - - - - 8 - - - -
17 Ilena ROBIN
SC Arnoldstein
2011 13 - 4 - 3 - 0 6 - - - -
18 Pia ALTERSBERGER
SV Faakersee
2012 11 - 0 - 4 7 0 DIS - - - -
19 Elisa DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee
2012 9 - 2 - 6 1 0 - - - - -
20 Caroline PENZ
UNION Klagenfurt
2011 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - -
20 Sarah MAIER
SV Villach
2012 6 - 3 - DIS 3 - DIS - - - -
22 Tamara DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2012 3 - 1 - - 2 - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder 11/12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
Tech
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
14.01
SL
15.01
RSL
22.01
CR
27.01
SL
11.02
RSL
26.02
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Paul RITSCHER
SV Berg
2011 96 25 8 - 25 20 15 3 - - - -
2 Lukas SANTNER
SV Faakersee
2011 86 10 25 - 8 12 20 11 - - - -
3 Luca STOCKER
SC Rosental
2011 85 15 20 - DIS NIZ 25 25 - - - -
4 Levi EGARTER
SV Berg
2011 74 12 9 - 20 15 6 12 - - - -
5 Felix WURZER
SC Rosental
2011 51 10 5 - 10 10 1 15 - - - -
5 Johannes PONTASCH
SC Gerlitzen
2012 51 11 7 - 12 - 12 9 - - - -
7 Philipp ZEBER
SV Berg
2011 49 8 NAS - 9 11 11 10 - - - -
8 Felix FEIMUTH
SC Eitweg Koralpe
2011 45 - 12 - - 25 8 - - - - -
9 Rafael BAUMANN
SC Gerlitzen
2011 44 - 0 - 15 NAS 9 20 - - - -
10 David HACKL
SV Faakersee
2012 43 NAS 6 - 11 9 11 6 - - - -
11 Niklas PAULITSCH
SC Petzen
2012 36 NAS 10 - 7 7 7 5 - - - -
12 Fabio DOHR
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl
2012 35 20 15 - NIZ NIZ - - - - - -
13 Elias RUBENTHALER
SC Rosental
2012 29 6 3 - DIS 8 5 7 - - - -
14 Matthias MÖSSLER
WSV Gmuend
2011 15 - 11 - - - 4 - - - - -
15 Lenart GRILLITSCH
SGA Sirnitz
2011 12 - 4 - - - - 8 - - - -
16 Philipp BERGER
SK ASKOE Landskron
2011 10 - NIZ - 6 NIZ 0 4 - - - -
17 Leon GÖSCHL
SC-BKK
2012 9 - 0 - 3 6 0 NAS - - - -
18 Samuel LANDRICHINGER
SV Villach
2011 8 - 0 - 5 - 3 DIS - - - -
19 Jacob HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein
2012 7 7 0 - NAS - 0 0 - - - -
20 Moritz PILS
SC-BKK
2012 5 - 0 - NIZ 5 0 0 - - - -
21 Jonah RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein
2012 4 - 0 - 4 - 0 0 - - - -
22 Luis EGGER
SC Petzen
2011 3 - 3 - NIZ NIZ 0 - - - - -
23 Livio CIMENTI
SC Petzen
2012 2 - 0 - 2 - - 0 - - - -
23 Lukas ARNOLD
SC Arnoldstein
2012 2 - 0 - - - 2 0 - - - -
23 Simon FALLE
SK ASKOE Landskron
2011 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - -
26 Jakob JARITZ
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2011 1 - 0 - NIZ DIS 0 1 - - - -
26 Leon KOSCHIER
SV Villach
2011 1 - 1 - NIZ NAS NAS - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production