Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia WALLNER
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sophia SAUERSCHNIG
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (50) |
3 |
Ziva ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 245 | 45 | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Valentina LAMPL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 205 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - |
5 |
Annabelle MACALLISTER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 145 | (NAS) | 60 | DIS | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Emily KROELL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 140 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Sofie LIEBREGTS
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Zoe BERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 36 | DIS | DIS | NAS | 36 | (DIS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 360 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (50) |
2 |
Lionel SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 305 | (DIS) | 80 | 45 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Joseph GASSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 300 | 80 | 60 | 100 | (50) | 60 |
4 |
Leon BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 240 | 60 | 40 | (32) | 40 | 100 |
5 |
Ian WALLNER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 191 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 45 | (36) |
6 |
Raphael SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 185 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 60 | (NAS) |
7 |
Luca WOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 174 | 50 | 29 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 |
8 |
Tristan BRUGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 157 | 45 | (36) | 36 | 36 | 40 |
9 |
Felix NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 122 | (NIZ) | 32 | 29 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
David HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 119 | 32 | 26 | (24) | 29 | 32 |
11 |
Simon UNTERBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 26 | NIZ | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 380 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 340 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (40) |
3 |
Luisa SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 280 | 80 | 60 | (40) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Lia NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 186 | 50 | (36) | 36 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Amelie REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 157 | 40 | 40 | (32) | 32 | 45 |
6 |
Soey SCHERNTHANER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 156 | - | 50 | 80 | 26 | - |
6 |
Theresa LERCH-GRABER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 156 | 32 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 24 |
8 |
Chiara WOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 154 | 36 | 32 | (DIS) | 36 | 50 |
9 |
Amelie SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 151 | (29) | 45 | 45 | 29 | 32 |
10 |
Isabella BRANDNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 129 | (NAS) | 26 | 29 | 45 | 29 |
11 |
Anna WIESER
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 106 | 26 | 22 | 22 | (NAS) | 36 |
12 |
Emilia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 95 | 45 | DIS | 26 | 24 | (NAS) |
13 |
Marie BUCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 75 | - | 29 | 20 | NAS | 26 |
14 |
Denise RODELSBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 70 | DIS | 24 | 24 | 22 | - |
15 |
Anna DANKL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 58 | DIS | 20 | 18 | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Fabio STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 250 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 80 | (36) |
2 |
Sandro EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 250 | 60 | 80 | (36) | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Ben KLAUSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 230 | (NAS) | 45 | 60 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Kilian VOITHOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 185 | 45 | (DIS) | 80 | DIS | 60 |
6 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2012 | 174 | (NIZ) | 60 | 32 | 50 | 32 |
7 |
Noah BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 162 | (36) | 36 | 50 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Leon HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 157 | 32 | 40 | (26) | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Noah RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 127 | 50 | NAS | 45 | 32 | - |
10 |
Maximilian JAKOBER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 112 | 29 | 32 | (22) | 22 | 29 |
10 |
Samuel BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 112 | 40 | (NAS) | 20 | 26 | 26 |
12 |
Manuel SCHLÄFFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 99 | (18) | 26 | 24 | 29 | 20 |
13 |
Niclas BERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 84 | 24 | 24 | (10) | 18 | 18 |
14 |
Nick SCHWAB
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 74 | 22 | 20 | (11) | 16 | 16 |
15 |
Harald BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 68 | 13 | (NAS) | 13 | 20 | 22 |
16 |
Johannes STOECKL
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 67 | - | 29 | 14 | DIS | 24 |
17 |
Luis WEGSCHEIDER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 65 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 12 | (NAS) |
18 |
Jan STEGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 62 | 16 | 16 | 15 | (14) | 15 |
19 |
David NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 54 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 13 | - |
20 |
Fabian STEGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 48 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 11 | - |
21 |
Michael VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 9 | - |
22 |
Matheo KERER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 42 | DIS | NAS | 18 | 24 | (NAS) |
23 |
Martin VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | DIS | - |
24 |
Maximilian SCHEUERER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 34 | 10 | 14 | NAS | 10 | - |
25 |
Paul - Peter SCHÖPPL
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - |
26 |
Benjamin LAMPL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 26 | 11 | DIS | 7 | 8 | - |
27 |
Fabian NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 20 | - | 11 | 3 | 6 | NAS |
27 |
Nico SCHIPFLINGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 20 | 9 | - | 4 | 7 | - |
29 |
Daniel SCHERER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
30 |
Phillip BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ |
31 |
Mathias KIRCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 14 | DIS | - | NAS | - | 14 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Mia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 255 | (45) | 45 | 50 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 230 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (40) | 50 |
5 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 205 | (NAS) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Zara BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 176 | 50 | 36 | (29) | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Sina HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 152 | 40 | (32) | 40 | 32 | 40 |
8 |
Helene ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2011 | 144 | 36 | (29) | 36 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Sophie SCHERNTHANER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 130 | (NAS) | 40 | 32 | 29 | 29 |
10 |
Emma NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 114 | 32 | 26 | 24 | (NAS) | 32 |
11 |
Jessica ZELLER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 105 | 29 | 24 | 26 | (DIS) | 26 |
12 |
Celina NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 96 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 360 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 340 | 100 | (50) | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 225 | - | 100 | 80 | 45 | DIS |
4 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 205 | 60 | 45 | (36) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Matteo HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 200 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | (DIS) |
6 |
Manuel FRITZ
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 160 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 40 | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Emil BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 157 | 40 | 36 | (29) | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Raphael WIESER
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 126 | 32 | 29 | (26) | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Samuel GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 118 | 36 | 26 | 24 | (NAS) | 32 |
10 |
Moritz GASSNER
USC Neukirchen |
2011 | 111 | - | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 26 |
11 |
Ferdinand STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 109 | 45 | 32 | 32 | NAS | (NIZ) |
12 |
Tim THALER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 95 | 29 | 24 | 18 | 24 | (NIZ) |
13 |
Florian ROESE
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 92 | - | - | 20 | 32 | 40 |
14 |
Nevio ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 77 | (NIZ) | NAS | 22 | 26 | 29 |
15 |
Fabian KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 70 | 26 | 22 | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 340 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 340 | 100 | 100 | (50) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
4 |
Nina MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 170 | 80 | DIS | 40 | 50 | - |
5 |
Tina EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 105 | - | - | 45 | 60 | - |
6 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 60 | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 13.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Franz Josef STOECKL
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 80 |
4 |
Lukas THALER
SC Mittersill |
2009 | 220 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Dominic MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 145 | - | 50 | 45 | NAS | 50 |