Oberpinzgauer Raika Kindercup 2022

Spinner1 small
5 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 WALLNER SophiaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2014 100 100 - - - -
2 SAUERSCHNIG SophiaText chart
USC Neukirchen
2014 80 80 - - - -
3 LAMPL ValentinaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2014 60 60 - - - -
4 KROELL EmilyText chart
WSC Bramberg
2014 50 50 - - - -
5 ROAT ZivaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2014 45 45 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 NINDL BenText chart
WSC Bramberg
2014 100 100 - - - -
2 GASSNER JosephText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 80 80 - - - -
3 BUCHNER LeonText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 60 60 - - - -
4 WOLF LucaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2014 50 50 - - - -
5 BRUGGER TristanText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 45 45 - - - -
6 SEEBER RaphaelText chart
USV Hollersbach
2014 40 40 - - - -
7 WALLNER IanText chart
WSC Bramberg
2014 36 36 - - - -
8 HOFER DavidText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2014 32 32 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 VAN DER MERWE ImkeText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 100 100 - - - -
2 SCHARLER LuisaText chart
SC Mittersill
2013 80 80 - - - -
3 VORDEREGGER ElinaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 60 60 - - - -
4 NINDL LiaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2012 50 50 - - - -
5 HOFER EmiliaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 45 45 - - - -
6 REICHHOLF AmelieText chart
WSC Bramberg
2012 40 40 - - - -
7 WOLF ChiaraText chart
WSC Bramberg
2012 36 36 - - - -
8 LERCH-GRABER TheresaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 32 32 - - - -
9 SCHARLER AmelieText chart
USC Neukirchen
2013 29 29 - - - -
10 WIESER AnnaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2012 26 26 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 STRUEMPELL LeopoldText chart
USV Hollersbach
2012 100 100 - - - -
2 STEIGER FabioText chart
USC Neukirchen
2012 80 80 - - - -
3 EXENBERGER SandroText chart
USV Hollersbach
2012 60 60 - - - -
4 RIEDER NoahText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 50 50 - - - -
5 VOITHOFER KilianText chart
USC Neukirchen
2012 45 45 - - - -
6 BUCHNER SamuelText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 40 40 - - - -
7 BRUGGER NoahText chart
USC Neukirchen
2012 36 36 - - - -
8 HOFER LeonText chart
WSC Bramberg
2012 32 32 - - - -
9 JAKOBER MaximilianText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 29 29 - - - -
10 WEGSCHEIDER LuisText chart
USV Hollersbach
2013 26 26 - - - -
11 BERGER NiclasText chart
WSC Bramberg
2012 24 24 - - - -
12 SCHWAB NickText chart
SC Mittersill
2013 22 22 - - - -
13 VORDEREGGER MartinText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 20 20 - - - -
14 SCHLÄFFER ManuelText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 18 18 - - - -
15 STEGER JanText chart
USC Neukirchen
2013 16 16 - - - -
16 VORDEREGGER MichaelText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 15 15 - - - -
17 NINDL DavidText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 14 14 - - - -
18 BACHER HaraldText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 13 13 - - - -
19 STEGER FabianText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 12 12 - - - -
20 LAMPL BenjaminText chart
WSC Bramberg
2012 11 11 - - - -
21 SCHEUERER MaximilianText chart
WSC Bramberg
2013 10 10 - - - -
22 SCHIPFLINGER NicoText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2013 9 9 - - - -
22 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 SCHARLER LaraText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 100 100 - - - -
2 VOITHOFER ChristinText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 80 80 - - - -
3 CZERNY LeniText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2011 60 60 - - - -
4 BRENNSTEINER ZaraText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 50 50 - - - -
5 HOFER MiaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2010 45 45 - - - -
6 HOFER SinaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2011 40 40 - - - -
7 ISLITZER HeleneText chart
USV Hollersbach
2011 36 36 - - - -
8 NOTDURFTER EmmaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2011 32 32 - - - -
9 ZELLER JessicaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2010 29 29 - - - -
10 NINDL CelinaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2011 26 26 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 PFEIFFER SimonText chart
SC Mittersill
2010 100 100 - - - -
2 VAN DER MERWE AndreasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2010 80 80 - - - -
3 KUNTSCHNER LuisText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 60 60 - - - -
4 HOFER MatteoText chart
WSC Bramberg
2011 50 50 - - - -
5 STRUEMPELL FerdinandText chart
USV Hollersbach
2010 45 45 - - - -
6 BACHER EmilText chart
WSC Bramberg
2010 40 40 - - - -
7 GIERINGER SamuelText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 36 36 - - - -
8 WIESER RaphaelText chart
USV Hollersbach
2010 32 32 - - - -
9 THALER TimText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 29 29 - - - -
10 KALTENHAUSER FabianText chart
SC Mittersill
2010 26 26 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler 15 (weiblich, 2007 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 HOFER RonjaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2009 100 100 - - - -
2 MAIER NinaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2008 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler 15 (männlich, 2007 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
17.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
13.03
SL
      
1 KUNTSCHNER LucaText chart
SC Mittersill
2008 100 100 - - - -
2 STOECKL Franz JosefText chart
USV Hollersbach
2009 80 80 - - - -
3 CZERNY FelixText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 60 60 - - - -
4 THALER LukasText chart
SC Mittersill
2009 50 50 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production