KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2021/2022

21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Johanna LANG
SK Going
2008 900 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 (36) 100 100 100 100
2 Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 660 60 (50) 80 60 80 80 80 60 80 80 (60)
3 Ella DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf
2009 553 100 80 (NIZ) 32 26 - 100 50 45 60 60
4 Lea HAUSER
SC Jochberg
2009 490 (40) 45 60 80 60 60 40 45 50 50 (36)
5 Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 440 50 (NIZ) (DIS) 50 40 NIZ 60 80 60 20 80
6 Carina POPP
K.S.C.
2008 338 (20) 22 40 45 45 32 29 40 (14) 40 45
7 Catinca BIALAS
SC St.Johann / T
2009 325 29 (NIZ) (DIS) 36 50 36 45 36 32 32 29
8 Paula HÖLZL
SC Brixen / T
2009 322 45 60 (DIS) (24) 24 40 24 24 29 36 40
9 Sophia STECHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 272 (22) (20) 45 29 29 45 26 26 24 22 26
10 Nina GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 268 36 40 50 - - - 32 29 20 29 32
11 Heidi HABERER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 257 (DIS) NIZ 36 26 32 NAS 50 32 36 45 (NIZ)
12 Nicola Anna GSTÖTTNER
SC Waidring
2009 239 (15) 24 (NIZ) 40 36 29 20 20 22 24 24
13 Tina HERBERT
K.S.C.
2009 217 32 36 29 20 22 24 16 18 (13) (NIZ) 20
14 Eva WALTER
SC Westendorf
2009 198 26 26 (NIZ) 18 20 - 18 16 26 26 22
15 Maria Eduarda BRANDTNER
SC Waidring
2009 142 16 18 32 22 18 (NIZ) (NAS) NAS 18 NIZ 18
16 Sissi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 140 24 32 26 16 16 26 - - - - -
17 Sofia Maria SEIWALD
SC St.Johann / T
2009 139 (13) 16 (DIS) 14 15 18 14 15 16 16 15
18 Emma HENNLICH
SK Going
2009 114 14 NAS DIS - - 22 15 14 15 18 16
19 Anna GSCHWENDTNER
SK Going
2008 91 18 29 - - - - 22 22 - - -
20 Nicole RIML
SC St.Johann / T
2008 90 - - - - - 50 - - 40 - -
21 Anna Gioia GAMBINO
K.S.C.
2009 73 NAS NAS 24 15 14 20 NAS NAS - - -
21 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2008 596 (NIZ) 50 100 36 45 80 45 (NIZ) 60 80 100
2 Maximilian FANKHAUSER
SC Kelchsau
2008 590 80 100 (NIZ) 80 40 (NIZ) 80 60 NIZ 100 50
3 Lorenz HOCHFILZER
SC Jochberg
2009 521 100 60 (NAS) 45 36 (16) 40 50 50 60 80
4 Erwin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 472 50 45 45 100 60 40 60 36 (26) 36 (36)
5 Bruno SCHLEICHER
K.S.C.
2009 462 36 29 26 (22) 29 32 100 100 (DIS) 50 60
6 Hannes HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 446 (NIZ) 80 NIZ 60 80 24 50 80 40 32 (NIZ)
7 Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 363 45 40 50 40 100 (NIZ) (NIZ) 40 32 NIZ 16
8 Dominik ZIMMERMANN
K.S.C.
2008 311 60 (20) (NIZ) 32 24 20 36 45 22 40 32
9 Jonas WINTER
K.S.C.
2008 289 (NAS) (NAS) 36 29 16 45 29 29 20 45 40
10 Thomas TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2008 286 40 26 DIS - - DIS 32 14 100 29 45
11 Matthias WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T
2008 285 (16) 22 24 20 32 100 (13) 18 29 18 22
12 Laurin PLATTNER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 273 22 7 80 11 12 50 11 (NAS) 80 NIZ (NIZ)
13 Maximilian SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten
2009 251 24 32 32 50 50 (NIZ) 12 24 (DIS) 13 14
14 Thomas STROBL
SC Brixen / T
2009 244 18 18 60 13 13 29 16 32 45 (NIZ) (NIZ)
15 Thomas Michael RASS
K.S.C.
2009 243 32 (14) 15 18 18 60 24 26 24 (6) 26
16 Lukas PREM
SK Hopfgarten
2009 232 26 (16) 40 24 26 26 20 20 (13) 26 24
17 Julius FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 220 20 24 29 (15) (14) 36 18 15 36 22 20
18 Quentin JOEINIG
SC Jochberg
2009 167 29 36 (DIS) 8 7 15 14 24 (NAS) 16 18
19 Alexander WOLLINGER
K.S.C.
2009 130 8 (NIZ) 22 14 10 18 22 12 NAS 24 (NIZ)
20 Thomas WOLLINGER
K.S.C.
2009 116 14 (NIZ) 20 7 8 (DIS) 10 10 18 14 15
21 Florian ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau
2009 113 15 15 (DIS) 9 11 22 7 7 12 15 (NIZ)
22 Leo HELDMANN
K.S.C.
2009 104 NIZ NIZ - 12 15 - 15 13 - 20 29
23 David GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 90 - - 18 10 9 13 4 4 15 7 10
24 Constantin ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2009 88 - - - 16 20 - 29 11 - 12 NIZ
25 Nils Titus NEUMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2008 77 - - 16 6 6 15 NAS NAS 14 8 12
26 Leopold ARNOLD
K.S.C.
2008 64 DIS NIZ DIS 26 22 - NIZ 16 - - -
27 Sandro ELLER
SK Going
2009 58 10 NIZ NIZ - - - 6 8 16 10 8
28 Laurenz SIX
SK Hopfgarten
2009 49 7 10 - - - - 5 5 - 11 11
29 Simon KÖNIG
SK Hopfgarten
2009 41 11 12 - - - - 9 9 - - -
30 Noel Dominique HOLZER
K.S.C.
2009 40 - - - 5 5 12 - - - 9 9
31 Philipp WIDAUER
SK Going
2009 30 5 8 DIS - - 11 3 3 - - -
32 Fabian FOIDL
SC Waidring
2008 26 12 NIZ - NAS NAS DIS 8 6 NIZ - -
32 Felix HOFER
SC Brixen / T
2009 26 13 13 NIZ - - - - - - - -
34 Klaus KRALL
SC Brixen / T
2009 20 9 11 - - - - - - - - -
35 Simon NAGELE
SC Brixen / T
2009 15 6 9 - - - - - - - - -
36 Tim REISENBAUER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 13 - - - - - NAS - - - NIZ 13
36 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 800 (60) (60) 80 80 60 100 100 80 100 100 100
2 Madlen RESCH
K.S.C.
2007 570 (45) 45 60 50 45 (NIZ) 80 50 80 80 80
3 Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 540 (40) 50 (24) 60 80 80 60 60 50 50 50
4 Simona PÖLL
K.S.C.
2006 480 80 100 100 100 100 - NAS NAS - - -
5 Paula SCHWAIGER
SK Going
2006 435 100 (NIZ) (NIZ) 40 40 NIZ 45 45 60 45 60
6 Alina HALLER
K.S.C.
2007 388 (36) 40 (NIZ) 36 36 45 50 36 40 60 45
7 Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 375 (26) 26 40 45 50 60 40 29 45 40 (NIZ)
8 Viktoria GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 293 24 29 36 - - 40 32 32 36 32 32
9 Theresa RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2006 278 32 36 26 - - 32 36 40 - 36 40
10 Romy RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2007 236 (20) 20 22 26 26 26 29 26 32 (NIZ) 29
11 Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2006 230 50 80 DIS NAS NAS - DIS 100 NAS NAS (NAS)
12 Anna WALTER
SC Westendorf
2006 212 29 32 50 - - 36 - - - 29 36
13 Heidi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 160 22 22 29 29 29 29 - - - - -
14 Mona STEINER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 106 NIZ 24 32 - - 50 - - - - -
15 Anna-Sophie REICHENMEIER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 64 - - - 32 32 NAS - - - - -
16 Alexandra ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf
2006 45 NAS NAS 45 - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf
2006 860 100 (80) 100 100 100 - 100 80 100 80 100
2 Johannes FUCHS
SC Brixen / T
2006 615 45 45 (NIZ) 80 80 80 60 45 (NIZ) 100 80
3 Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 501 80 60 - - - 100 36 50 80 45 50
4 Johannes PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 495 60 100 50 60 45 (NAS) 80 100 NAS NAS (NAS)
4 Matteo FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2007 495 50 (40) 80 50 50 (NIZ) 40 60 60 60 45
6 Julian HAAS
SC Brixen / T
2006 354 (32) 36 - 32 32 60 32 32 50 40 40
7 Ioan BIALAS
SC St.Johann / T
2007 285 29 (26) (NIZ) 29 26 45 29 26 40 32 29
8 Niclas WINTER
K.S.C.
2007 280 (NAS) (NAS) NAS 40 40 NIZ 50 40 NIZ 50 60
9 Tim HERBERT
K.S.C.
2007 252 (NIZ) 29 45 26 29 NIZ 26 29 - 36 32
10 Lino GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 181 40 NIZ 60 - - DIS 45 36 - - -
11 Luis TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2006 155 NIZ 50 NIZ 45 60 NAS NAS NAS - NAS (NAS)
12 Niklas MATEJKA
SC St.Johann / T
2006 131 - - NIZ - - 50 NAS NAS 45 NIZ 36
13 Colin EHLER
SC Brixen / T
2006 91 36 NIZ - - - - - - - 29 26
14 Paul HAIDACHER
K.S.C.
2007 72 - - NIZ 36 36 - - - - - -
15 Jakob FUCHS
SC Itter
2006 32 NIZ 32 - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf
2004 800 100 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 - -
2 Alina MITAS
SC St.Johann / T
2005 400 NIZ 80 80 80 80 80 - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Valentino HARSON
SC St.Johann / T
2005 400 100 NIZ - 100 100 NIZ 100 NIZ NIZ - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
16.01
SL
29.01
SG
29.01
SG
16.02
SL
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
12.03
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
            
1 Andreas BICHLER
SV Erpfendorf
2002 100 100 NIZ - NAS - - NAS NAS - - -
1 Athlet
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production