KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 2021/2022

10 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Luzie GOTTINGER
SK Hopfgarten
2014 100 - - - - 100 - -
2 Franziska NIEDERBERGER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 Elisa KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2014 60 - - - - 60 - -
4 Lea WINKLER
SC Waidring
2014 50 - - - - 50 - -
5 Anna EDER
SC Fieberbrunn
2014 45 - - - - 45 - -
6 Magdalena KLÖBL
SC St.Johann / T
2014 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Noemi Joyce ADAM
K.S.C.
2014 36 - - - - 36 - -
8 Emilia SCHINAGL
SC St.Johann / T
2014 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Katharina VITZTHUM
SC Waidring
2014 29 - - - - 29 - -
10 Julia HAUSBACHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2014 26 - - - - 26 - -
10 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Vincent WALCH
SC St.Johann / T
2014 100 - - - - 100 - -
2 Xaver WEISSBACHER
SC Brixen / T
2014 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 Georg WALTER
SC Westendorf
2014 60 - - - - 60 - -
4 Raphael PERGER
K.S.C.
2014 50 - - - - 50 - -
5 Thomas PAPP
SC St.Johann / T
2014 45 - - - - 45 - -
6 Felix KAUFMANN
SK Going
2014 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Simon PICHLER
SK Going
2014 36 - - - - 36 - -
8 Leo MAIR
SK Going
2014 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Maximilian STECHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2014 29 - - - - 29 - -
10 Sebastian REITER
SC St.Johann / T
2014 26 - - - - 26 - -
11 Matteo PAPP
SK Going
2014 24 - - - - 24 - -
12 Fabian PREM
SK Hopfgarten
2014 22 - - - - 22 - -
13 Fabian HAUSJELL
SC Kirchberg / T
2014 20 - - - - 20 - -
14 Lucas Michael PETRUC
SK Going
2014 18 - - - - 18 - -
14 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Zita BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2013 100 - - - - 100 - -
2 Lara KOGLER
SC St.Johann / T
2013 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 Laura MÖSCHL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2013 60 - - - - 60 - -
4 Amalia LANGEGGER
SC Hochfilzen
2013 50 - - - - 50 - -
4 Valentina SCHRATZBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2013 50 - - - - 50 - -
6 Miriam KREPPER
SC Waidring
2013 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Alena ZIMMERMANN
K.S.C.
2013 36 - - - - 36 - -
8 Valerie REICHT
K.S.C.
2013 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Lisa LANZINGER
SC St.Johann / T
2013 29 - - - - 29 - -
10 Nora STARR
SC St.Johann / T
2013 26 - - - - 26 - -
11 Katharina GASTL
SC Fieberbrunn
2013 24 - - - - 24 - -
12 Mia-Anna HAIN
SC Westendorf
2013 22 - - - - 22 - -
13 Lorena HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T
2013 20 - - - - 20 - -
14 Alexandra GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER
SK Going
2013 18 - - - - 18 - -
15 Svea BRANDTNER
SC Waidring
2013 16 - - - - 16 - -
16 Isabella SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn
2013 15 - - - - 15 - -
16 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Felix HIRSCHBECK
SC Jochberg
2013 100 - - - - 100 - -
2 Samy HAGENAARS
SC Brixen / T
2013 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 Leo FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2013 60 - - - - 60 - -
4 Matthias BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2013 50 - - - - 50 - -
5 Sebastian WALDINGER
SC Jochberg
2013 45 - - - - 45 - -
6 Moses SCHRETTER
SC Jochberg
2013 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Maximilian WACH
SC Jochberg
2013 36 - - - - 36 - -
8 Moritz LEEB
SC Fieberbrunn
2013 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Lukas PLETZER
K.S.C.
2013 29 - - - - 29 - -
10 Matthias EMBACHER
SK Hopfgarten
2013 26 - - - - 26 - -
11 Laurens MAYER
SC Jochberg
2013 24 - - - - 24 - -
12 Daniel SCHARNIGG
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2013 22 - - - - 22 - -
13 Dominik NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going
2013 20 - - - - 20 - -
14 Gustaf GOLGER
SC St.Johann / T
2013 18 - - - - 18 - -
15 Leo ROTHBÖCK
SC St.Johann / T
2013 16 - - - - 16 - -
16 Felix BACHLER
SC Jochberg
2013 15 - - - - 15 - -
17 Philipp FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2013 14 - - - - 14 - -
18 Lukas SCHOBER
SC St.Johann / T
2013 13 - - - - 13 - -
19 Benjamin ACHRAINER
SC Westendorf
2013 12 - - - - 12 - -
20 Lorenz NIEDERMOSER - KOGLER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2013 11 - - - - 11 - -
21 Paul HÖRL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2013 10 - - - - 10 - -
22 Matthias WURZRAINER
SK Hopfgarten
2013 9 - - - - 9 - -
23 Constantin VÖTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2013 8 - - - - 8 - -
24 Xaver SCHWENTNER
SC Kössen
2013 7 - - - - 7 - -
25 Laurin ANDERGASSEN
SC Brixen / T
2013 6 - - - - 6 - -
26 Johannes HAUSBACHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2013 5 - - - - 5 - -
27 Lenny EXENBERGER
K.S.C.
2013 4 - - - - 4 - -
28 Leopold GÖTZENDORFER
K.S.C.
2013 3 - - - - 3 - -
29 Samuel FOIDL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2013 2 - - - - 2 - -
30 Nathan CARRUTHERS
SC Westendorf
2013 1 - - - - 1 - -
30 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Luisa KOJIC
SC St.Johann / T
2012 100 - - - - 100 - -
2 Anna KOIDL
K.S.C.
2012 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 Eva BERGMANN
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 60 - - - - 60 - -
4 Charlotte SCHLEICHER
K.S.C.
2012 50 - - - - 50 - -
5 Leni-Valentina SCHRETTER
SC Jochberg
2012 45 - - - - 45 - -
6 Sofia HAAS EISENBERGER
K.S.C.
2012 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Rosa SCHOTT
SC St.Johann / T
2012 36 - - - - 36 - -
8 Johanna KREPPER
SC Waidring
2012 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Lena Katharina RUPPRECHTER
SC St.Johann / T
2012 29 - - - - 29 - -
10 Lea PROKOPETZ
K.S.C.
2012 26 - - - - 26 - -
11 Romy PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 24 - - - - 24 - -
12 Johanna FOIDL
SC St.Johann / T
2012 22 - - - - 22 - -
13 Elisa PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 20 - - - - 20 - -
14 Annalena OBERLEITNER
SK Going
2012 18 - - - - 18 - -
15 Leni GOTTINGER
SK Hopfgarten
2012 16 - - - - 16 - -
16 Alexandra NAGY
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 15 - - - - 15 - -
17 Annabel UEBBER
SC St.Johann / T
2012 14 - - - - 14 - -
18 Sophia Maria EGGER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2012 13 - - - - 13 - -
19 Elva DARCY
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 12 - - - - 12 - -
20 Lily Mae LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 11 - - - - 11 - -
21 Leonie BACHLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 10 - - - - 10 - -
22 Sarah FUCHS
SK Going
2012 9 - - - - 9 - -
23 Florentina SCHLUIFER
SC St.Johann / T
2012 8 - - - - 8 - -
24 Julie LECHNER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2012 7 - - - - 7 - -
24 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Felix WINKLER
SC Waidring
2012 100 - - - - 100 - -
2 Lennard RIMML
SC St.Johann / T
2012 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 Maximilian HAUSEGGER
SK Hopfgarten
2012 60 - - - - 60 - -
4 Maximilian PICHLER
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 50 - - - - 50 - -
5 Leopold STRASSHOFER
K.S.C.
2012 45 - - - - 45 - -
6 Felix GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2012 40 - - - - 40 - -
7 Willem VAN DE KASTEELE
SC Brixen / T
2012 36 - - - - 36 - -
8 Oscar HUSSLEIN
SV Reith
2012 32 - - - - 32 - -
9 Raphael KULLNIG
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 29 - - - - 29 - -
10 Simon BAMBERGER
SC Kössen
2012 26 - - - - 26 - -
11 Jakob HOCHFILZER
SC Jochberg
2012 24 - - - - 24 - -
12 Moritz SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten
2012 22 - - - - 22 - -
13 Peter Adrian BLUM-RITTER
K.S.C.
2012 20 - - - - 20 - -
14 Jakob UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen
2012 18 - - - - 18 - -
15 Marco BAUER
SC Kössen
2012 16 - - - - 16 - -
16 Fabian SCHINAGL
SC St.Johann / T
2012 15 - - - - 15 - -
17 Ägidius EHRENSBERGER
SC Brixen / T
2012 14 - - - - 14 - -
18 Hannes Paul SEIWALD
SC St.Johann / T
2012 13 - - - - 13 - -
19 Tristan UNTERBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2012 12 - - - - 12 - -
20 Luis HÖLZL
SK Hopfgarten
2012 11 - - - - 11 - -
21 Alexander KLACKL
K.S.C.
2012 10 - - - - 10 - -
22 Linus MAYR
SC Kössen
2012 9 - - - - 9 - -
23 Titus KOCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2012 8 - - - - 8 - -
24 Rafael KLUGE
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 7 - - - - 7 - -
24 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Sofie PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2011 500 (60) (60) 100 100 100 100 100
2 Eva HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 400 100 80 (50) (60) 80 60 80
2 Viktoria EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 400 80 100 80 (50) (45) 80 60
4 Elisabeth KOPP
SV Reith
2011 290 50 50 60 80 - 50 (50)
5 Luisa HIEKE
SV Reith
2011 240 (40) 45 45 45 60 45 (24)
6 Anna RASS
K.S.C.
2011 188 36 36 36 40 40 - -
7 Anna OBERLECHNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 176 (DIS) 32 (24) 32 32 40 40
8 Lena Marie KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 162 - - 40 DIS 50 36 36
9 Josephine WACH
SC Jochberg
2011 157 32 (29) 32 (DIS) 29 32 32
10 Karolina PLZAK
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 139 (NAS) (NAS) 29 DIS 36 29 45
11 Anna WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T
2011 138 - - 26 36 24 26 26
12 Marie SCHETT
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2011 105 26 24 - - - 26 29
13 Sophia TORRESTAD-SULJIC
SC Jochberg
2011 104 29 26 20 29 - - -
14 Miriam HERMS
SC St.Johann / T
2011 85 45 40 - - - - -
15 Marlies BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 74 - - 22 26 26 - -
16 Sarah WÜRTL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 66 - - NAS NAS 22 22 22
16 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Paul MAYER
SC Jochberg
2011 460 100 80 100 100 - 80 (50)
2 Jamie CZEDZIWODA
SC St.Johann / T
2011 420 80 100 80 80 80 (60) (80)
3 Eric TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf
2011 360 60 (NIZ) (NAS) NAS 100 100 100
4 Kilian BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 250 (14) (DIS) 60 60 40 45 45
5 Vincent VÖTTER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 240 45 50 50 (40) 45 50 (40)
6 Noel HOFFMANN
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 208 36 60 36 50 (NAS) 26 (26)
7 Lukas GANTSCHNIGG
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 191 50 (29) 32 45 (26) 32 32
8 Simon STEINACHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 172 - - 40 DIS 60 36 36
9 Matthias ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf
2011 162 32 45 24 32 (22) (22) 29
10 Julius WAUSCHKUHN
SV Reith
2011 136 22 20 22 36 36 (14) (13)
11 Sebastian KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 132 (DIS) (NIZ) NAS NAS 32 40 60
12 Hannes HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg
2011 128 (DIS) 24 22 24 29 29 (22)
13 Lino KIRCHSTEIGER
K.S.C.
2011 117 (DIS) 32 18 29 20 (DIS) 18
14 Samuel LANG
SK Going
2011 97 26 26 45 DIS - - -
15 Vincent HEDERER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 95 24 (NIZ) 12 (DIS) 15 24 20
16 Maxi ROTHBÖCK
SC St.Johann / T
2011 94 20 22 16 20 (11) 16 (15)
17 Leon Maximilian HOLZER
K.S.C.
2011 86 15 16 (14) 22 18 15 (14)
18 Maximilian CRISTELOTTI
K.S.C.
2011 83 16 18 15 (DIS) 14 20 (DIS)
19 Noel ADAM
K.S.C.
2011 82 18 (DIS) (10) 14 16 18 16
20 Maxi MANTL
SC St.Johann / T
2011 80 40 40 - - - - -
21 Thomas Alois HASELWANTER
K.S.C.
2011 77 (DIS) (DIS) 29 DIS 24 DIS 24
22 Hugo HUSSLEIN
SV Reith
2011 76 NAS NAS 26 DIS 50 - -
23 Georg HERMS
SC St.Johann / T
2011 65 29 36 - - - - -
24 Simon HILDEL
SC St.Johann / T
2011 53 - - 13 26 14 - -
25 Florian LANER
SC St.Johann / T
2011 37 - - 9 18 10 - -
26 Lovre MESCHKE
SC Jochberg
2011 31 DIS 15 NIZ 16 - - -
27 Alain RENDIC
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2011 26 - - 11 15 NAS - -
28 Moritz PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten
2011 25 - - - - - 13 12
29 Florian PÖLL
SK Going
2011 12 - - - - 12 - -
29 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Rosa BODNER
K.S.C.
2010 500 (DIS) 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 Emma HOFER
K.S.C.
2010 340 60 (36) 60 80 (36) 60 80
2 Joy VOGEL
SC Jochberg
2010 340 100 80 (40) 50 - 50 60
4 Nele Jolie NEUMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2010 330 80 50 80 60 60 (45) (45)
5 Hanna HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 320 (DIS) 60 50 (32) 80 80 50
6 Christina LINTNER
K.S.C.
2010 220 50 40 45 45 40 (36) (32)
7 Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 187 45 45 (29) 29 32 (DIS) 36
8 Katharina EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 180 32 (26) 32 36 (DIS) 40 40
9 Jasmin STANGER
SC Jochberg
2010 177 40 32 36 40 29 - -
10 Johanna LINTHALER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 129 36 29 22 22 20 (NAS) (NAS)
11 Chiara HOFER
SC Kössen
2010 109 - - 24 24 - 32 29
12 Anna Lena HAUSJELL
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 74 NAS NAS 26 26 22 - -
13 Lena KITZBICHLER
SC Kössen
2010 50 - - - - 50 - -
14 Angelina MERKL
SC Kössen
2010 45 - - - - 45 NAS NAS
15 Magdalena EGGER
SK Going
2010 26 - - - - 26 - -
16 Katharina PRETHALER
SK Going
2010 24 - - - - 24 - -
17 Lara-Marie KAUFMANN
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 18 - - - - 18 - -
18 Celina SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 16 - - - - 16 - -
18 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.01
SL
29.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SL
26.02
SL
        
1 Marius FRIEDL
K.S.C.
2010 500 100 100 (DIS) 100 100 (60) 100
2 Maximilian HUBER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 400 (60) 80 100 80 60 (50) 80
3 Daniel STARR
SC St.Johann / T
2010 306 80 (DIS) 45 (32) 36 100 45
4 Bennet KOCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 280 (50) 60 60 50 50 (45) 60
5 Maximilian MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen
2010 245 (NAS) NAS 80 40 45 80 (DIS)
6 Mason WALDINGER
SC Jochberg
2010 240 (NIZ) 50 50 60 80 DIS (DIS)
7 Nico SAILER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 193 36 32 40 45 40 (26) (26)
8 Fabian OBERWALDER
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 184 45 45 32 26 (24) (DIS) 36
9 Julian HAIN
SC Westendorf
2010 177 29 40 (NAS) (NAS) 32 36 40
10 Oscar GOLLWITZER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 141 32 26 (22) 22 (18) 29 32
11 Noel KULLNIG
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 136 - - 24 NIZ 22 40 50
12 Felix HOFER
K.S.C.
2010 121 26 29 20 24 (14) 22 (DIS)
13 Niki BEYRER
SC Jochberg
2010 112 40 36 36 DIS - - -
14 Max WENIGWIESER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 104 22 22 (18) 20 (16) 18 22
15 Amir GASSER
SK Going
2010 103 24 24 26 29 - - -
16 Alessandro LOHFEYER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 94 NAS NAS 29 36 29 - -
17 Lukas RAUTER
SK Hopfgarten
2010 88 15 20 - - NAS 24 29
18 Elias POHL
SK Going
2010 78 18 18 16 18 8 - -
18 Luke MESCHKE
SC Jochberg
2010 78 16 16 15 (DIS) (11) 15 16
20 Oliver Jack LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 59 - - - - 15 20 24
21 Michael OBERLEITNER
SV Reith
2010 46 - - - - 26 DIS 20
22 Philip NIKOLAY
SV Reith
2010 42 - - 14 16 12 - -
23 Benedikt HOPFEN
SV Reith
2010 34 - - - - - 16 18
24 Anton PETZER
SK Hopfgarten
2010 32 - - - - - 32 DIS
25 Jonas ORTNER
SC Westendorf
2010 20 20 NIZ - - - - -
25 Laurenz PERNHOFER
SC Jochberg
2010 20 - - - - 20 - -
27 Noah KREPPER
SC Waidring
2010 13 - - - - 13 - -
28 Florian GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER
SK Going
2010 10 - - - - 10 - -
29 Felician RETTENWANDER
SK Going
2010 9 - - - - 9 - -
29 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production