IN Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2021/2022

Spinner1 small
4 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
SG
30.01
SG
16.02
AK
26.02
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 GOSCH EmmaText chart
SC Volders
2009 75 25 25 25 - - - - - - -
2 LORENZ RicardaText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2008 60 20 20 20 - - - - - - -
3 HILBER ValentinaText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2008 30 15 NIZ 15 - - - - - - -
4 GSTREIN Heidi LenaText chart
SC Mils
2009 27 NAS 15 12 - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
SG
30.01
SG
16.02
AK
26.02
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 GEGENHUBER FelixText chart
SC Volders
2008 56 11 25 20 - - - - - - -
2 NIEDERKIRCHER DavidText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 43 25 9 9 - - - - - - -
3 ZIMMERLING MatthiasText chart
SC Mils
2008 38 8 20 10 - - - - - - -
4 ATZINGER HannesText chart
SK Telfs
2009 28 20 - 8 - - - - - - -
5 KLINGENSCHMID SimonText chart
SC Volders
2008 27 - 15 12 - - - - - - -
5 MICHELER MaximilianText chart
SK Telfs
2009 27 15 12 NIZ - - - - - - -
7 NESWADBA JulianText chart
SC Mils
2008 25 NAS DIS 25 - - - - - - -
7 SPIELBAUER NilsText chart
SC Mils
2009 25 10 DIS 15 - - - - - - -
9 KNAB TobiasText chart
WSV Wattens
2009 24 7 10 7 - - - - - - -
10 FOCKE LeonText chart
SK Telfs
2009 20 9 NIZ 11 - - - - - - -
11 ORTNER RafaelText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2008 15 - 11 4 - - - - - - -
12 GASSLER MatteoText chart
SK Telfs
2009 12 12 - - - - - - - - -
13 MONCHER TheoText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 11 - 8 3 - - - - - - -
14 PUELACHER JonasText chart
SV Oberhofen
2009 6 - - 6 - - - - - - -
15 HALLER LorenzText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 5 - NIZ 5 - - - - - - -
16 KOFLER FelixText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2008 2 - - 2 - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
SG
30.01
SG
16.02
AK
26.02
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 WOLF MichaelaText chart
WSV Wattens
2006 60 15 25 20 - - - - - - -
2 OSTERMANN LenaText chart
SC Kematen
2006 50 25 NIZ 25 - - - - - - -
3 LINDNER JanaText chart
WSV Wattens
2007 47 12 20 15 - - - - - - -
4 KRIECHBAUM NellaText chart
SC Mils
2007 32 20 NIZ 12 - - - - - - -
5 KAPLENIG LuisaText chart
SC Volders
2007 26 - 15 11 - - - - - - -
6 AIGNER LauraText chart
WSV Wattens
2006 20 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
7 STAMPFER ValentinaText chart
SC Amras
2007 12 - 12 NIZ - - - - - - -
8 WEBERBERGER HannahText chart
SC Mils
2007 11 11 NAS NIZ - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
SG
30.01
SG
16.02
AK
26.02
SL
12.03
SL
26.03
RSL
           
1 POELL ValentinText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2007 65 20 20 25 - - - - - - -
2 KRAPF SamuelText chart
WSV Wattens
2006 50 15 15 20 - - - - - - -
2 NORZ EliasText chart
SC Kematen
2006 50 25 25 - - - - - - - -
4 RASP JohannesText chart
SC Seefeld
2006 26 - 11 15 - - - - - - -
5 MAASS TheoText chart
SK Telfs
2007 24 12 12 - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production