Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 4.01 RSL | 17.01 CR | 8.02 SL | 13.02 SG | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 Tech | 15.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 357 | (NIZ) | 50 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | (Gem) |
2 |
Elisabeth REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 350 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | (40) | 50 | 40 | (Gem) |
3 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 255 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | (NAS) | (Gem) |
4 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 250 | 40 | (DIS) | NIZ | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | (Gem) |
5 |
Davina LAIMER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 175 | - | 18 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 20 | (Gem) |
6 |
Luisa KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 165 | 19 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 18 | - | 17 | - |
7 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 144 | 30 | 17 | (DIS) | 17 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 16 | (Gem) |
8 |
Lena TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 141 | (DIS) | 19 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 30 | 20 | - | Gem |
9 |
Verena FORSTER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1997 | 133 | DIS | 16 | 35 | - | 18 | 20 | 25 | - | 19 | Gem |
10 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 104 | 25 | NAS | 18 | 12 | 15 | 16 | NAS | 18 | - | - |
11 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 95 | - | 8 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - |
12 |
Julia STEINER
SV Molln |
1996 | 80 | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 25 | Gem |
13 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 77 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
14 |
Claudia STADLER
SC Dachstein |
1996 | 69 | - | 14 | - | 13 | NIZ | 9 | 17 | 16 | - | - |
15 |
Marlene RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 48 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
16 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 40 | DIS | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | Gem |
17 |
Viola ZEILBERGER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | Gem |
18 |
Janis STRAINER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1996 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | 17 | - | - |
19 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 13 | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Anna HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
21 |
Marion FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1996 | 18 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
22 |
Christiane HARTL
U St. Peter |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
22 |
Julia FISCHTHALLER
SC Pinsdorf |
1996 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Julia BOHRER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1997 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Christina PRAHER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1996 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jasmin WIMMER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | Gem |
27 |
Cornelia SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1996 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
29 |
Elena STRASSGSCHWANDTNER
SV Traunkirchen |
1997 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Stefanie ALTMANN
USC Schardenberg |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - |
29 |
Viktoria TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
32 |
Stephanie PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 10 | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Victoria PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 9 | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 4.01 RSL | 17.01 CR | 8.02 SL | 13.02 SG | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 Tech | 15.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 350 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 50 | (18) | (Gem) |
2 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 315 | 50 | 25 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 50 | (19) | 40 | 40 | - |
3 |
Pia GASPERLMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1994 | 225 | (NIZ) | 40 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 50 | 35 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | Gem |
4 |
Viktoria STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 223 | 30 | (18) | 40 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 20 | 35 | 25 | (Gem) |
5 |
Elisabeth WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1995 | 202 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 35 | 19 | 18 | 40 | 25 | (NIZ) | (Gem) |
6 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 195 | 35 | 30 | 30 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 35 | NIZ | 20 | (Gem) |
7 |
Theresa OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 192 | 18 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 30 | (Gem) |
8 |
Jasmin HUBAUER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 145 | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 35 | Gem |
9 |
Silke MAIER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 125 | (NAS) | 17 | 18 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 19 | (Gem) |
10 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 110 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 13 | (11) | 15 | 15 | 12 | (Gem) |
11 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 87 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 17 | NAS | 15 | NAS | (NAS) | 8 | (Gem) |
12 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 84 | 14 | NIZ | 12 | 14 | 16 | (NIZ) | 14 | 14 | (NIZ) | Gem |
13 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 78 | 19 | 15 | 13 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 14 | NAS | 17 | (NAS) | Gem |
14 |
Nadine BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 77 | 17 | (NIZ) | 14 | 19 | 14 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) | 13 | Gem |
15 |
Anna URBAN
SK Gmunden |
1994 | 62 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | 18 | - | - |
16 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 56 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 19 | NAS | 19 | 18 | - |
17 |
Dieter SKUDNIG
ESKA Wels |
1974 | 54 | NIZ | 35 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Constanze RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 52 | 20 | NIZ | 17 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | - | Gem |
19 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 49 | (NIZ) | DIS | 16 | 18 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) | Gem |
19 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 49 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 10 | 13 | 16 | 10 | Gem |
21 |
Irene TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1995 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - | 15 | Gem |
22 |
Sarah RAFFELSBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 23 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
23 |
Mariella TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
24 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | Gem |
25 |
Julia MIZELLI
SK Gmunden |
1994 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
25 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Bianca FREUDENTHALER
USV St.Oswald |
1994 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 4.01 RSL | 17.01 CR | 8.02 SL | 13.02 SG | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 Tech | 15.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1996 | 335 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 35 | (NIZ) | 25 | (Gem) |
2 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 320 | 40 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) | 40 | (Gem) |
3 |
Tobias SCHRAML
WSG Gaflenz |
1996 | 238 | - | 40 | 40 | (NIZ) | 18 | 40 | 15 | 35 | 50 | Gem |
4 |
Roland KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 234 | 30 | 19 | (19) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 35 | (Gem) |
5 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 215 | 35 | 30 | 18 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 19 | (NIZ) | 18 | (Gem) |
6 |
Cajetan RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 213 | (NIZ) | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 40 | 40 | 30 | (Gem) |
7 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 154 | 9 | 35 | 14 | 40 | 19 | 17 | 20 | (NIZ) | (0) | Gem |
8 |
Mario KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 143 | (NIZ) | 17 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 30 | 17 | (Gem) |
9 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 132 | 14 | 12 | (6) | 19 | 16 | 11 | 25 | 19 | 16 | (Gem) |
10 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 130 | 17 | (DIS) | 17 | (NIZ) | 30 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 19 | Gem |
11 |
Samuel BAUMGARTNER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 101 | 18 | 4 | NAS | 17 | 15 | 13 | 19 | (NIZ) | 15 | (Gem) |
12 |
Stefan BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 96 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25 | (0) | (Gem) |
13 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 89 | (DIS) | 11 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 14 | NAS | 8 | 20 | (Gem) |
14 |
Balwin BOKOR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1996 | 85 | 12 | (DIS) | 10 | 12 | 13 | NIZ | 10 | 20 | 8 | (Gem) |
15 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 80 | 25 | 20 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
16 |
Erik ANZINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 76 | (NIZ) | 16 | (NAS) | NIZ | 14 | 15 | NAS | 17 | 14 | Gem |
17 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 73 | 11 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 13 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 13 | (Gem) |
18 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 71 | 13 | (DIS) | 12 | (NAS) | 17 | NIZ | 11 | 14 | 4 | Gem |
19 |
Raphael WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 70 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 10 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | (0) | Gem |
19 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 70 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | - | 18 | 9 | NIZ | 11 | - |
21 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 69 | (NIZ) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 6 | (Gem) |
22 |
Mario MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 67 | 6 | 8 | (0) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 10 | (Gem) |
23 |
Manuel MAYER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 50 | 16 | 3 | 4 | (DIS) | NIZ | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | (Gem) |
24 |
Tobias HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 42 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | (Gem) |
25 |
Stefan PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 36 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 8 | 0 | 9 | 12 | Gem |
26 |
Stefan MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 35 | 10 | 7 | NAS | (NAS) | NIZ | 6 | 0 | 12 | NAS | - |
27 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 34 | 7 | NIZ | 7 | (0) | NAS | 4 | 6 | 10 | (0) | Gem |
28 |
Philipp FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 32 | NAS | 14 | - | 18 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 0 | Gem |
29 |
Peter MITTERHUMER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1996 | 29 | NIZ | 10 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 5 | Gem |
30 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 27 | 4 | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | (0) | 4 | 13 | 0 | Gem |
31 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | (0) | Gem |
32 |
Markus BAUMANN
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1996 | 18 | 2 | 0 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 5 | 0 | 9 | NIZ | 2 | Gem |
33 |
Michael RAIMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 17 | 15 | NIZ | 2 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
34 |
Jakob PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 16 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
35 |
Xaver HAGINGER
SK Gmunden |
1996 | 14 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | Gem |
36 |
Patrick DEMMEL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Philipp EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 11 | - | 0 | DIS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
38 |
Andre REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
38 |
David WALL
SV Gallneukirchen |
1996 | 7 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | Gem |
40 |
Matthias LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 6 | - | 6 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
41 |
Alexander HANREICH
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 3 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Julian STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
41 |
Manuel BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1996 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Gem |
41 |
Toni HUBER
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 3 | - | NIZ | 0 | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | Gem |
45 |
Christoph WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | Gem |
45 |
Gregor MAHRINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1996 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
45 |
Mathias BRACHER
SK Gmunden |
1997 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Gem |
48 |
David MÜHLBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1996 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 4.01 RSL | 17.01 CR | 8.02 SL | 13.02 SG | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 Tech | 15.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1994 | 310 | 25 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 25 | 50 | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 255 | 20 | 50 | 15 | (NIZ) | 30 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | (Gem) |
3 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 223 | 50 | 30 | 35 | 35 | NIZ | 35 | 19 | (NIZ) | 19 | (Gem) |
4 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 217 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 19 | 18 | (17) | 25 | 40 | (Gem) |
5 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 215 | 40 | (NIZ) | 50 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 25 | 35 | 30 | 35 | Gem |
6 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 205 | 35 | NAS | 25 | (NIZ) | 40 | 30 | 35 | 40 | (0) | Gem |
7 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 187 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 19 | 50 | 35 | 17 | 15 | 35 | 16 | (Gem) |
8 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 149 | (NIZ) | 20 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 17 | (Gem) |
9 |
Andreas SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 133 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 18 | 19 | 10 | NIZ | 50 | 11 | 25 | Gem |
10 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 132 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 15 | (Gem) |
11 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 107 | 17 | (0) | 20 | (NAS) | NIZ | 16 | 16 | 18 | 20 | Gem |
11 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 107 | 10 | 19 | (NIZ) | 7 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 13 | (Gem) |
13 |
Florian HAGER
SV Weyregg |
1995 | 103 | 12 | 13 | 13 | (6) | 16 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 14 | (Gem) |
14 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1994 | 99 | 20 | 35 | - | (DIS) | 13 | 8 | 11 | NIZ | 12 | Gem |
15 |
Klaus PERNKOPF
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1994 | 92 | (NIZ) | 8 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 19 | (NIZ) | Gem |
16 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 87 | 16 | 17 | - | (DIS) | 17 | 0 | 19 | NIZ | 18 | Gem |
17 |
Markus ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1995 | 81 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 13 | (0) | (0) | Gem |
17 |
Reinhard KNITTL-FRANK
U Raika Vorderstoder |
1995 | 81 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 30 | Gem |
19 |
Alexander THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1995 | 66 | (NIZ) | 10 | 10 | NAS | NIZ | 10 | 13 | 13 | 10 | - |
20 |
Gregor MÜHLBERGER
NF- Reichraming |
1994 | 55 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 14 | 8 | 15 | NAS | Gem |
21 |
Peter RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 48 | 9 | NIZ | 8 | (NIZ) | 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | (Gem) |
22 |
Tobias SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 47 | - | 14 | 12 | DIS | 12 | 3 | 6 | NAS | (NIZ) | Gem |
23 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 43 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 5 | (0) | NAS | 4 | (0) | Gem |
24 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 42 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 1 | 5 | 12 | 9 | - |
25 |
Helmut Jun. HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1995 | 41 | 14 | 7 | - | (NIZ) | NIZ | 9 | NAS | NIZ | 11 | Gem |
26 |
Fabian PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 40 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | Gem |
27 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 30 | NIZ | 9 | 7 | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | Gem |
28 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 29 | DIS | NIZ | 4 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | 7 | Gem |
29 |
Andreas DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 28 | 6 | NIZ | 0 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 4 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | Gem |
29 |
Patrik WOLFSJÄGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 28 | (NIZ) | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 4 | (Gem) |
31 |
Tomas MARIK
WSV Windischgarsten |
1995 | 26 | 11 | NIZ | - | (NAS) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | Gem |
32 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 22 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | 20 | - | Gem |
33 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 21 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
34 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 20 | 5 | 0 | - | (NAS) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | NAS | Gem |
35 |
Markus BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1994 | 19 | 8 | - | NIZ | - | 7 | 4 | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
36 |
Simon PLATZER
SC Altmünster |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 | 9 | 5 | - |
37 |
Marcel LENZBAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1994 | 11 | NAS | 11 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
38 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 10 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Thomas BINDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
40 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
40 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
SK Gmunden |
1994 | 8 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
42 |
Thomas BINDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 7 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Andreas LENGAUER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 6 | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Daniel BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1995 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - |
45 |
Florian DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | NAS | - | 2 | - |
46 |
Alexander STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1994 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Florian SCHÖNDORFER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Robert BEUTL
USC Freistadt |
1995 | 3 | NAS | NAS | 0 | NAS | - | NIZ | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
49 |
Andreas BUMBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1995 | 2 | 2 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 0 | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
49 |
Christian TÜRK
USC Schardenberg |
1994 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
49 |
Christoph SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1995 | 2 | DIS | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Gem |
49 |
Mario HUBNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1995 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Florian EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - |
53 |
Johannes KÖLBLINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Mario HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 1 | NIZ | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | NAS | - | 0 | - |
53 |
Maxi LAMPRECHT
SK Gmunden |
1995 | 1 | - | 0 | NAS | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | NAS | - |