Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2014 | 820 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | DIS | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David WIMMER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2014 | 585 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Johannes LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2014 | 580 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Mark PÜRCHER
WSV Tauplitz |
2014 | 560 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Lars STEINER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 900 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Eva WIMMER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2012 | 800 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Frieda ZEIRINGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 520 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Emily HUBER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2013 | 330 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Pauline NISTER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul SCHNEPFLEITNER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 752 | - | 32 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 730 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Eli Jesse LIPP
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 720 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Luca GLOGGNITZER
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 516 | 80 | 50 | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Lenny HIERZEGGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2013 | 378 | DIS | 60 | 32 | 36 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Fabian SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 324 | DIS | DIS | 100 | NIZ | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 24 | DIS |
7 |
Kilian BLEIWERK
SC Liezen |
2013 | 323 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | 26 | 32 | 29 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Simon Stephan MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2013 | 293 | DIS | 40 | 29 | 32 | - | 32 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 20 | 36 |
9 |
Raphael EHRENFELLNER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2012 | 268 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | - | 36 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 40 |
10 |
Jannik HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 264 | 40 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | - | 29 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 36 | 32 |
11 |
Leon RANNER
SV Oppenberg |
2013 | 231 | DIS | 36 | 24 | 29 | - | 24 | 26 | 22 | 18 | 26 | 26 |
12 |
Nico ZÖBINGER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2013 | 128 | 36 | DIS | 22 | 24 | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Elias LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | 22 | 24 |
14 |
Timo WALLNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | 29 | 29 |
15 |
Kilian LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 22 | 32 | 22 |
16 |
Jordi KÖBERL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Sebastian PEHRINGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg |
2010 | 840 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 |
2 |
Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2010 | 800 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Lilia SCHAFFAR
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 442 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 45 | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Emma MOSER
WSV Tauplitz |
2011 | 440 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Antonia GRITSCH
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 431 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 36 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 410 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Anna BLEIWERK
SC Liezen |
2010 | 331 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | 45 | 36 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Maria BRANDAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Joy Kim MARCHER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2011 | 72 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 780 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 |
2 |
Yannick PUCHWEIN
SC Liezen |
2010 | 736 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 36 |
3 |
Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2010 | 501 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | - | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 491 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Lorenz LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2011 | 423 | 45 | 80 | 26 | 32 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 45 |
6 |
Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 391 | 100 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | 29 | 50 | 80 |
7 |
Martin RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 331 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 32 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Leandro DORMANN
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2010 | 288 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 29 | - | 36 | 32 | 45 | 24 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Alexander WIMMER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 190 | 40 | - | 29 | 26 | - | 45 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 187 | 29 | NAS | 32 | 50 | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Leo STÖGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 147 | 26 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | 26 | NAS | 24 | 26 | - | - |
12 |
Leo ZÖBINGER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2011 | 141 | NIZ | 40 | 22 | 24 | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Julian TIFFNER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 106 | 24 | - | 24 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 26 | 32 | - | - |
14 |
Ralf STEINER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2011 | 90 | 22 | - | 20 | DIS | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Gabriel GRILL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2010 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz |
2009 | 900 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 640 | DIS | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Matilda ZEIRINGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 420 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 700 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fabian PÜRCHER
WSV Tauplitz |
2008 | 520 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lukas GRILL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Moritz HORVATH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2009 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Benedikt BRANDAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Kilian ZINTHAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea STOIBER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2006 | 800 | NAS | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Bettina STOIBER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2006 | 560 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Hannah GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca NEUPER
WSV Tauplitz |
2007 | 380 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Simon WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz |
2007 | 340 | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Niklas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2007 | 280 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Julian BLEIWERK
SC Liezen |
2007 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Florian HABERL
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2006 | 120 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christof HUBER
SK Rottenmann |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna MEHRL
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2005 | 580 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Lara KIENBERGER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2005 | 200 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Victoria NACHBAGAUER
WSV Palfau |
2005 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 26.03 CR | 26.03 CR | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor PACHER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2004 | 500 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | 100 |