IKUNA - MOSER BAU - Völkl - SPORT HUMER - Kinder Cup 2022

5 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
        
1 Luisa MOSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2014 125 25 25 (25) 25 25 25 (25)
2 Charlotte GSCHAIDER
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.
2015 100 (NAS) (NAS) 20 20 20 20 20
3 Amelie PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2014 78 (DIS) 20 15 13 - 15 15
4 Hannah PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg
2016 28 - - 13 15 - NAS NAS
5 Lara Anna LEBLHUBER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2015 15 DIS 15 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
        
1 Raphael KIRCHBÖCK
Union Vichtenstein
2014 125 (DIS) (DIS) 25 25 25 25 25
2 Maximilian HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2015 105 (DIS) 25 20 20 20 20 (20)
3 Laurenz GATTRINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2014 90 25 20 15 15 15 (DIS) (15)
4 Konstantin REIF
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2014 76 20 15 13 13 - 15 (13)
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
        
1 Katharina WENDLING
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2012 115 20 20 (20) (20) 25 25 25
2 Mia PFLEGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2012 100 25 25 25 25 NAS - -
2 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
        
1 Moritz LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2012 125 25 25 (25) 25 25 25 (25)
2 Tobias REISINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 95 (DIS) 20 (15) 20 15 20 20
3 Nico DULLINGER
Union Vichtenstein
2012 76 20 15 13 13 (NIZ) (DIS) 15
3 Raphael HOFER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 76 15 13 (11) (11) 20 15 13
5 Moritz MITTERNDORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2012 48 NAS NAS 20 15 13 - -
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
        
1 Magdalena MAYRHAUSER
USC Engelhartszell
2010 120 25 (20) 25 25 25 20 (20)
2 Anja BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 95 20 25 - - - 25 25
3 Eva ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 80 (13) 15 20 15 - 15 15
4 Nikola DANNINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2010 76 15 13 15 20 - 13 (13)
5 Leni MOSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2010 68 (11) 11 13 13 20 11 (11)
6 Mona MITTERNDORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 57 (NAS) (NAS) 11 11 15 10 10
7 Julia HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2011 48 9 (8) 9 9 13 8 (8)
8 Lisa KNEIDINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 44 8 9 10 10 - 7 (7)
9 Mia Matilda HAINZL
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 38 10 10 - - - 9 9
10 Miriam DANNINGER
SK St. Agatha
2011 37 (6) 7 7 7 10 6 (6)
11 Jana HINTERBERGER
SK St. Agatha
2010 29 7 6 8 8 - - -
12 Johanna KIRCHBÖCK
Union Vichtenstein
2010 21 5 5 - - 11 - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
19.03
SL
19.03
SL
        
1 Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2010 110 20 25 - - 25 20 20
2 Diego COMMENDA
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2010 105 (13) 20 25 25 20 (13) 15
3 Clemens KALTSEIS
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2010 83 (5) 15 20 20 - 15 13
4 Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 75 25 NIZ - - - 25 25
5 Josef PRECHTL
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2011 65 (11) 13 13 13 15 11 (10)
5 Kilian GATTRINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2010 65 15 11 15 15 (NAS) 9 (9)
7 Marvin MITTERMAIER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2010 50 9 (8) 10 10 (NAS) 10 11
8 Manuel HARTL
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2010 47 8 9 11 11 - 8 (DIS)
9 Luca MITTERMAIER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2010 45 10 10 9 9 (NAS) (6) 7
10 Valentin REIF
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2011 34 7 (5) 8 8 - 5 6
11 Simon RITTBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2010 22 DIS 7 - - - 7 8
12 Johannes HAAS
USC Schardenberg
2010 12 6 6 NAS NAS - NAS (NAS)
12 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production