Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luzia SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Urs REINDL
SC Kuchl |
2016 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Noah LECHNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2016 | 80 | - | - | - | DIS | 80 |
3 |
Jonatan SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2016 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina WALLMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 300 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hanna MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 200 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Chiara SCHELLIGO
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 160 | - | 80 | - | 80 | DIS |
4 |
Marlene HAAS
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 60 |
5 |
Daria SELING
USV Scheffau |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Theresa BRUNNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Ylvie Sophia BAUMGARTNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 260 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Philip CHACHUTZKY
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 150 | - | 100 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Phillipp SCHLUDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 150 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 40 |
4 |
Eduard ZIEGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2015 | 140 | - | NAS | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Thomas WALKNER
SU Abtenau |
2015 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Ben ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2015 | 100 | - | NAS | - | DIS | 100 |
7 |
Jonas SCHNAITMANN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2015 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 360 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Magdalena RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 240 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Lana RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 225 | - | NIZ | 100 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Laura HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 200 | DIS | 100 | DIS | 100 | - |
5 |
Valentina RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 120 | DIS | 60 | NAS | 60 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lukas PÖLZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 260 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 40 | (NAS) |
3 |
Tim SCHLEDT
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 216 | 36 | 80 | - | 50 | 50 |
4 |
David LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2014 | 215 | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Jonah MEISSNITZER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 190 | 60 | (NIZ) | 40 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Kilian BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 174 | (DIS) | 50 | 60 | 24 | 40 |
7 |
Jakob SCHNAITMANN
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2014 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
8 |
Felix EDER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 154 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 32 | (32) |
9 |
Andreas GALLER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 136 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 | 22 | 24 |
10 |
Felix Milan ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 122 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 26 | (20) |
11 |
John-Joseph WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 115 | (NAS) | 40 | 29 | 20 | 26 |
12 |
Bernhard HAAS
SU Abtenau |
2014 | 91 | 40 | NIZ | (NAS) | 29 | 22 |
13 |
Jonas Günther OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 72 | - | - | NAS | 36 | 36 |
14 |
Linus SCHLAGER
SK Annaberg |
2014 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Franziska ZIEGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 290 | 60 | 50 | (50) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Nina BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 290 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 50 |
4 |
Xenia LINDTNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 205 | (40) | 45 | 40 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Annalena BILLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 195 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 45 | (40) |
6 |
Theresa LANG
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 155 | DIS | - | 60 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Barbara REHRL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 126 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Lia SCHNEGLBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 360 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Adrian SCHITTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 305 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Thomas QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 240 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 | - |
4 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 230 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Valentin SANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 200 | (NAS) | 50 | DIS | 100 | 50 |
6 |
Felix PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 195 | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Tim ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 166 | 45 | (NAS) | 45 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Maximilian FREYLINGER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 116 | - | 40 | 40 | NAS | 36 |
9 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 82 | 50 | NAS | DIS | 32 | - |
10 |
David KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
11 |
Jonas BRÜGGLER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 400 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 320 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Valentina QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 220 | (NAS) | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Livia EDER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 205 | 45 | (40) | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
6 |
Louisa KRAFT
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 150 | 60 | 45 | (NAS) | NAS | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 360 | (29) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 280 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) |
3 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 270 | 100 | (36) | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
David PÖLTZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 210 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | (NAS) |
5 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 204 | 80 | 50 | 29 | 45 | (29) |
6 |
Simon SCHWEIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 185 | 45 | 45 | 45 | (36) | 50 |
7 |
Max SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 184 | 40 | (NIZ) | 32 | 32 | 80 |
8 |
Lukas RAMSAUER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 177 | 36 | - | 36 | 60 | 45 |
9 |
Manuel REITER
USV Scheffau |
2012 | 158 | 50 | 32 | 40 | (29) | 36 |
10 |
Lukas SCHLUDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 138 | 32 | 40 | (26) | 26 | 40 |
11 |
Christoph BRUNNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 56 | - | NIZ | - | 24 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Anna BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Marie BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 230 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 60 |
4 |
Barbora SNUPARKOVA
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 205 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) |
5 |
Sophie SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 170 | 45 | 40 | (NAS) | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Hanna LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 160 | (DIS) | NIZ | NAS | 60 | 100 |
7 |
Lena PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 100 | - | 50 | - | NAS | 50 |
8 |
Annika SEIWALD
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 72 | - | 36 | - | 36 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (50) |
2 |
Niklas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 280 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (50) | 60 |
4 |
Simon BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 220 | (NAS) | 50 | 45 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Roland WALLMANN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 149 | 40 | - | 32 | 32 | 45 |
6 |
Tommy LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 148 | 32 | 40 | 40 | (29) | 36 |
7 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 135 | 45 | - | 50 | 40 | NAS |
8 |
Gerald REHRL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 121 | 36 | 45 | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Laurenz HECKENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 110 | 50 | NAS | DIS | 60 | (NAS) |
10 |
Valerian SELING
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 72 | - | NIZ | 36 | 36 | - |
11 |
Samuel BRÜGGLER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 340 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Sarah EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2010 | 240 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 280 | (60) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Jakob RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 190 | (45) | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Markus SCHNAITL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 161 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 40 | (DIS) |
6 |
Leonhard STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 121 | - | 40 | - | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Jan SNUPAREK
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 114 | 50 | 32 | DIS | 32 | (NAS) |
8 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 100 | DIS | 50 | NAS | 50 | (NAS) |