BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Kinder 2022

Spinner1 small
Bwt logo 2017 216299 detailnp
0 Athleten
Bambini 6 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Bambini 6 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 WALLMANN KatharinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2015 100 - 100 - - -
2 SCHELLIGO ChiaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2015 80 - 80 - - -
3 MOSER HannaText chart
SK Annaberg
2015 60 - 60 - - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 CHACHUTZKY PhilipText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2015 100 - 100 - - -
2 LEHENAUER LukasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2015 80 - 80 - - -
3 SCHLUDER PhillippText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2015 60 - 60 - - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 BRANDAUER ElisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 180 100 80 Gem - -
2 RESCHREITER MagdalenaText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 130 80 50 - - -
3 HIRSCHER LauraText chart
SK Annaberg
2014 100 DIS 100 Gem - -
4 RETTENBACHER ValentinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 60 DIS 60 Gem - -
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 AUER FlorianText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2014 200 100 100 Gem - -
2 PÖLZLEITNER LukasText chart
SK Annaberg
2014 140 80 60 Gem - -
3 SCHLEDT TimText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 116 36 80 - - -
4 EDER FelixText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 86 50 36 Gem - -
5 ENGLISCH Felix MilanText chart
SK Annaberg
2014 64 32 32 Gem - -
6 MEISSNITZER JonahText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 60 60 NIZ Gem - -
7 BRANDAUER KilianText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 50 DIS 50 Gem - -
8 GALLER AndreasText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 45 DIS 45 Gem - -
8 LEHENAUER DavidText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2014 45 45 - Gem - -
10 HAAS BernhardText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 40 40 NIZ Gem - -
10 WINTERSTELLER John-JosephText chart
SU Abtenau
2014 40 NAS 40 Gem - -
11 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 BOGENSPERGER TheresaText chart
SU Abtenau
2013 200 100 100 Gem - -
2 BUCHEGGER NinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2013 160 80 80 Gem - -
3 ZIEGLER FranziskaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 110 60 50 Gem - -
4 BILLINGER AnnalenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 105 45 60 Gem - -
5 REHRL BarbaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 90 50 40 - - -
6 LINDTNER XeniaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 85 40 45 Gem - -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 QUEHENBERGER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2013 160 80 80 Gem - -
2 MOSER LeoText chart
SK Annaberg
2013 100 100 NIZ Gem - -
2 SCHITTER AdrianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 100 NIZ 100 Gem - -
4 HIRNSPERGER EliasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 60 60 NIZ Gem - -
4 PUTZ FelixText chart
SC Kuchl
2013 60 - 60 Gem - -
6 HERRGESELL NoahText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2013 50 50 NAS Gem - -
6 SANDTNER ValentinText chart
SU Abtenau
2013 50 NAS 50 Gem - -
8 KOHLREITER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2013 45 - 45 - - -
8 ORTINAU TimText chart
SK Annaberg
2013 45 45 NAS Gem - -
10 FREYLINGER MaximilianText chart
SC Kuchl
2013 40 - 40 Gem - -
11 BRÜGGLER JonasText chart
SC Kuchl
2013 36 - 36 - - -
11 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 BREITFUSS LinaText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 180 100 80 - - -
2 SIMMERSTATTER LilianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 150 50 100 Gem - -
3 PFARRHOFER LinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 140 80 60 Gem - -
4 KRAFT LouisaText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 105 60 45 Gem - -
5 EDER LiviaText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 85 45 40 Gem - -
6 QUEHENBERGER ValentinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 50 NAS 50 Gem - -
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 AUER ManuelText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2012 136 100 36 Gem - -
2 SPANNBERGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 130 80 50 Gem - -
3 PÖLTZLEITNER DavidText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 120 60 60 Gem - -
4 LEITNER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 109 29 80 Gem - -
5 LEHENAUER StefanText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 100 DIS 100 Gem - -
6 SCHWEIGHOFER SimonText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 90 45 45 Gem - -
7 REITER ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2012 82 50 32 Gem - -
8 SCHLUDER LukasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 72 32 40 Gem - -
9 SCHORN MaxText chart
SC Kuchl
2012 40 40 NIZ Gem - -
10 RAMSAUER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 36 36 - Gem - -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 QUEHENBERGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 200 100 100 Gem - -
2 BOGENSPERGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 160 80 80 Gem - -
3 BACHLER MarieText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 110 50 60 Gem - -
4 SNUPARKOVA BarboraText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 105 60 45 Gem - -
5 SCHINNERL SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 85 45 40 Gem - -
6 PISCHON LenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 50 - 50 - - -
7 SEIWALD AnnikaText chart
USV Scheffau
2011 36 - 36 - - -
7 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 KNOBLECHNER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 200 100 100 Gem - -
2 REITER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 160 80 80 Gem - -
3 LEOPOLDER FelixText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 120 60 60 Gem - -
4 REHRL GeraldText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 81 36 45 - - -
5 LOIPOLD TommyText chart
USV Scheffau
2011 72 32 40 Gem - -
6 BRANDAUER SimonText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 50 NAS 50 Gem - -
6 HECKENTHALER LaurenzText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 50 50 NAS Gem - -
8 BREITKOPF MaxText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 45 45 - Gem - -
9 WALLMANN RolandText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 40 40 - Gem - -
10 BRÜGGLER SamuelText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 36 - 36 - - -
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 BRANDAUER MarlisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 200 100 100 Gem - -
2 BREITFUSS EmelyText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 160 80 80 Gem - -
3 EIBL SarahText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2010 120 60 60 Gem - -
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
29.01
SL
30.01
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 ENGLISCH CarstenText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 200 100 100 Gem - -
2 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 160 80 80 Gem - -
3 HIRSCHER TimText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 120 60 60 Gem - -
4 RETTENEGGER JakobText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 90 45 45 Gem - -
5 SNUPAREK JanText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 82 50 32 Gem - -
6 SCHNAITL MarkusText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2010 76 40 36 Gem - -
7 RETTENBACHER SamuelText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 50 DIS 50 Gem - -
8 STRUBER LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 40 - 40 - - -
8 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production