OSTALPENCUP NÖ-WIEN-BGL 2022

16 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
        
1 Hannah FRÜHWALD
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 500 80 100 60 - 60 100 100
2 Valerie Therese KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 400 100 80 NIZ - 80 60 80
3 Franziska PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall
2009 350 60 60 100 - 50 80 DIS
4 Julia HAIDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 280 50 50 80 - 100 NAS NAS
5 Katharina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach
2009 276 36 40 50 - 45 45 60
6 Valentina TRIPOLT
SC Edelweiss
2008 198 40 32 36 - 40 50 DIS
7 Anna-Katharina SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien
2008 171 DIS 36 45 - NAS 40 50
8 Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss
2009 165 32 29 32 - 36 36 DIS
9 Johanna WAGNER
SC Triestingtal
2009 152 45 45 40 - 22 - NIZ
10 Alexandra KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 142 29 26 26 - 32 29 -
11 Valentina SONNLEITNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 58 - - - - 26 32 DIS
12 Elisa ANGST
USC Theresianum
2009 50 26 24 NAS - - - -
13 Cora FEIERABEND
SC Gruenbach
2008 29 - - 29 - - - -
13 Luise UNGER
ASC Wien
2009 29 - - - - 29 - -
15 Amelie HELMCKE
SC Edelweiss
2009 26 - - - - - 26 -
16 Marie SCHRÖTTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008 24 - - - - 24 - -
16 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
        
1 Romy SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2007 430 100 100 80 - - 100 50
2 Stella Terese TSCHACH
SV Hohe Wand
2006 360 NIZ 80 100 - - 80 100
3 Lara Marie SEIS
WSV Lunz
2006 340 80 60 NIZ - 80 60 60
4 Yvonne SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 320 45 40 50 - 100 40 45
5 Angelika DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz
2007 280 50 45 60 - NIZ 45 80
6 Julia-Sophie SCHLÖGL
WSV Traisen
2007 216 40 36 40 - 60 NIZ 40
7 Christa DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld
2006 160 60 50 NIZ - NIZ 50 NIZ
8 Franziska VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss
2006 147 32 NIZ NAS - 50 29 36
9 Katharina RUPP
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 108 - - 32 - 40 36 -
10 Paula STÖGER
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 106 NAS NAS 29 - 45 32 NIZ
11 Anna HORVATH
SC Edelweiss
2007 104 36 32 36 - NAS - -
12 Annalena HALPER
SK Lackenhof
2007 58 - - - - - 26 32
13 Leda BELLERS
SC Edelweiss
2006 45 NAS NAS 45 - NAS - -
14 Paula FALLMANN
SC Gruenbach
2007 26 - - 26 - - - -
15 Olga SHCTURMAY
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 24 - - 24 - NAS - -
15 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
        
1 Bastian BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 360 100 60 NIZ - NIZ 100 100
2 Gabriel DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz
2008 330 60 100 45 - 80 45 DIS
3 Dominic BERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 325 45 40 80 - - 80 80
4 Ben KÖNIG
SC Edelweiss
2008 303 29 32 60 - 100 32 50
5 Thomas HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 290 50 80 100 - DIS 60 NIZ
6 Paul PFEFFER-REDL
SC Türnitz
2008 255 100 45 NIZ - NIZ 50 60
7 Stephan BESENDORFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 200 40 50 50 - 60 - -
8 Jakob MEISSINGER
SC St. Aegyd
2009 193 36 36 40 - DIS 36 45
9 Martin EBERSTALLER
SV Maria Anzbach
2008 119 32 29 NAS - 29 29 NIZ
10 Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2008 118 22 24 NIZ - 50 22 DIS
11 David MITHEIS
WSV Traisen
2008 100 26 26 26 - NIZ 22 DIS
12 Benjamin RUMPLER
WSV-Semmering
2008 90 16 18 - - 32 24 -
13 Florian KÖBERL
WSV Traisen
2009 86 24 22 NAS - - NIZ 40
14 Michal KALWA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 76 - - 36 - NAS 40 NIZ
15 Lukas BINDER
WSV Traisen
2009 75 15 15 NIZ - - 13 32
16 Laurin EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss
2009 74 14 16 29 - NAS 15 NAS
17 Joseph STADLER
U. VB Purgstall
2008 66 9 7 14 - - 10 26
17 Lenn HOLZER
SC Edelweiss
2009 66 12 14 - - 40 - NAS
19 Marco GLINZ
U. VB Purgstall
2009 61 13 12 - - - - 36
20 Leopold VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss
2008 59 11 10 22 - NAS 16 NIZ
21 Gregor SALLMANNSHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2008 58 18 20 20 - - NIZ -
21 Vincent-Sassan HEINTZINGER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 58 7 9 9 - NAS 9 24
23 Tobias SCHAGERL
U. VB Purgstall
2009 52 20 NIZ 32 - - - -
24 Leon LILLIE
ASC Wien
2008 48 - - 12 - 36 - -
25 Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien
2009 45 - - - - 45 - -
26 Teo GROZA
SC Edelweiss
2008 43 - - - - - 14 29
26 Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2009 43 8 8 16 - NIZ 11 DIS
28 Ferdinand POSSEK
U. Trattenbach
2009 36 10 11 15 - - - -
29 Ben ALBEL
WSV Traisen
2009 26 NIZ NIZ NIZ - - 26 DIS
30 Philipp DOBERER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 25 NIZ 13 NIZ - NAS 12 -
30 Sebastian HAAGER
SC Edelweiss
2008 25 6 6 13 - - - -
32 Dominic ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH
2008 24 - - 24 - - - -
33 Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss
2009 21 5 5 11 - - - -
34 Luca LILLIE
ASC Wien
2008 18 - - 18 - DIS - -
34 Paul LANG
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 18 - - - - NIZ 18 -
36 Constantin KAISER
ASC Wien
2008 10 - - 10 - - - -
36 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
29.01
SL
13.02
SL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
        
1 Stephan KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 580 100 100 80 - 100 100 100
2 Kilian WEBEL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006 347 50 45 32 - 60 80 80
3 Maximilian HÖRTH
Kremser SC
2006 285 45 50 NIZ - 80 50 60
4 Philippe BECK
HSC
2006 241 24 32 45 - 45 45 50
5 Lorenz SCHACHINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 240 80 60 100 - NIZ NIZ NIZ
6 Philip HUBER
WSV Traisen
2007 192 36 36 60 - NIZ 60 NIZ
7 Alexander SPACIL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 190 60 80 50 - NIZ NAS NAS
8 Tim STEINSBERG
SC Edelweiss
2007 171 22 22 NIZ - 50 32 45
9 Dominik BECK
HSC
2007 153 15 24 24 - 32 22 36
10 Samuel RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 142 18 18 26 - 40 NIZ 40
11 Felix KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 138 29 29 40 - NAS 40 -
12 Lukas BACHMAYR-HEYDA
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 88 26 NIZ NIZ - 26 36 NIZ
13 Fabian SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald
2007 84 32 26 NIZ - NIZ 26 NIZ
14 Benni WINZELY
SC Edelweiss
2006 80 40 40 NIZ - NIZ NIZ NIZ
14 Leopold LOESER
USC Theresianum
2006 80 20 NIZ NIZ - 36 24 NIZ
16 Emilian GADE
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006 72 16 20 36 - NIZ NAS NAS
17 Alexander HAMERL
SC Edelweiss
2007 67 NIZ 16 22 - 29 NIZ DIS
18 Matthias HEINDL
SCU Frankenfels
2007 61 NIZ NIZ 32 - - 29 NIZ
19 Paul FISCHER
USC Theresianum
2006 45 14 15 16 - NIZ - -
20 Anatol EULER ROLLE
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 38 NAS NAS 20 - NIZ 18 -
21 Nico BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum
2007 20 - - - - NAS 20 NIZ
22 Philipp MAHR-KONRADSHEIM
ASC Wien
2007 18 - - 18 - - - -
22 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production