Salzburg AG Landescup 2021

55 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2417,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2615,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26
Damen (2000 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
10.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SL
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
21.02
SG
21.02
SG
27.02
SL
27.02
SL
28.02
SL
13.03
SL
14.03
SL
14.03
SG
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
                       
1 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 632 - - - - 32 80 20 - 80 80 - - - 80 - 100 - - 60 100 - -
2 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 600 - - - - - 60 100 - 100 100 - - - 60 - 80 - - 100 - - -
3 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 547 - - - - 80 100 60 - 60 32 - - - 45 - 50 - - 40 80 - -
4 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 512 - - - - 32 18 80 - 50 60 - - - 100 - 60 - - 80 32 - -
5 GFRERER Laura
USV Raika Zederhaus
2005 388 - - - - 60 40 40 - 32 36 - - - 50 - 45 - - 45 40 - -
6 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 330 - - - - 11 45 32 - 45 45 - - - 36 - 16 - - 50 50 - -
7 HOFMANN Selina
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 328 - - - - 45 50 36 - 40 26 - - - 40 - 40 - - 22 29 - -
8 GRUBER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2008 285 - - - - 100 32 24 - 24 18 - - - 32 - 29 - - 26 - - -
9 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 241 - - - - 24 22 29 - 26 29 - - - - - 22 - - 29 60 - -
10 GFRERER Anna
SC Bischofshofen
2006 209 - - - - - 12 50 - 29 20 - - - - - 36 - - 36 26 - -
10 PECHHACKER Julia
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 209 - - - - 0 24 18 - 36 50 - - - - - 13 - - 32 36 - -
12 ESSL Anna-Lena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 207 - - - - 26 36 - - 22 40 - - - 26 - 24 - - 15 18 - -
13 HASLACHER Marlena
USK Hof
2007 189 - - - - - 26 45 - 15 16 - - - - - 18 - - 24 45 - -
14 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 135 - - - - 12 20 26 - - - - - - 22 - 15 - - 20 20 - -
15 FRITZENWALLNER Fiona
SC Bischofshofen
2005 121 - - - - 4 13 14 - 18 22 - - - 24 - 26 - - - - - -
16 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 111 - - - - 20 15 5 - 14 13 - - - 16 - 9 - - 12 7 - -
17 MAIER Alina
SC Bischofshofen
2008 107 - - - - 40 14 0 - 8 8 - - - - - 14 - - 10 13 - -
18 SCHÖRGHOFER Chiara
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 106 - - - - 36 - 7 - 20 15 - - - - - 0 - - 14 14 - -
19 HOELLBACHER Jennifer
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 105 - - - - 13 29 12 - 10 10 - - - 5 - - - - 10 16 - -
20 RETTENWENDER Michaela
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 104 - - - - 50 - 8 - - - - - - - - 20 - - 11 15 - -
21 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 98 - - - - - - 13 - 16 24 - - - - - 32 - - 13 - - -
22 FANKHAUSER Ella-Marie
USV Stuhlfelden
2008 90 - - - - - 11 0 - 6 7 - - - 15 - 11 - - 16 24 - -
23 HARTL Emma
USC Niedernsill
2008 69 - - - - 22 0 3 - 12 6 - - - 11 - 4 - - - 11 - -
24 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 66 - - - - 18 - 16 - - - - - - 20 - 12 - - - - - -
25 GOLDNER Gloria
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 64 - - - - - 10 10 - 5 4 - - - 14 - 8 - - 7 6 - -
26 NEUMAYR Vanessa
SC Wagrain
2008 58 - - - - - - 12 - 9 12 - - - - - 5 - - 8 12 - -
27 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 56 - - - - - 16 6 - - - - - - 29 - - - - 3 2 - -
28 PRATTES Lisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 49 - - - - - - 22 - 13 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 HOLLAUS Amelie
SK Maria Alm
2007 47 - - - - - - 15 - 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
30 KOGLER Viktoria
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 44 - - - - 16 9 0 - 0 0 - - - 13 - 2 - - 4 0 - -
31 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 22 - -
32 MÄSER Stefanie
SC Leogang
2008 39 - - - - 14 6 0 - - - - - - 12 - 7 - - 0 0 - -
33 BACHMAIR Alisa
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 29 - - - - 0 - 4 - 0 1 - - - 18 - 1 - - - 5 - -
34 NEUDEGGER Marie
USV Großarl
2008 28 - - - - - - 2 - 7 9 - - - - - - - - 1 9 - -
35 HÖLLWART Valentina
SC Dienten
2008 26 - - - - 10 - 1 - 1 0 - - - - - - - - 6 8 - -
36 DAUM Cecile
WSV St. Johann
2007 20 - - - - 5 - 0 - 0 3 - - - 7 - - - - 5 0 - -
36 ZORZI Sophia
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 20 - - - - 3 3 0 - 0 0 - - - 4 - 6 - - 0 4 - -
38 JÄGER Valentina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 16 - - - - 0 - 9 - 4 - - - - 3 - - - - 0 0 - -
38 THANNER Leonie
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 16 - - - - 15 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1 - -
40 LOOS Leona
SC Bischofshofen
2006 15 - - - - - 5 0 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
40 MAURER Helene
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2007 15 - - - - - 8 - - 3 2 - - - - - 0 - - 2 0 - -
42 EBSTER Tamara
SK Saalfelden
2007 13 - - - - - 1 0 - 0 - - - - 9 - 3 - - 0 0 - -
43 GIERINGER Laura
SC Mittersill
2008 12 - - - - 0 4 0 - 0 0 - - - 8 - - - - 0 0 - -
44 EDER Anna-Lena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2007 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
45 HOFER Johanna
WSC Bramberg
2008 9 - - - - 6 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 - 0 - - 0 3 - -
45 LENGLACHNER Sarah
USC Eugendorf
2006 9 - - - - - 2 0 - 2 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 RETTENEGGER Elina
SU Abtenau
2008 9 - - - - 9 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0 0 - -
48 HERZOG Anna Marie
SC Bruck
2008 8 - - - - 8 0 0 - 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
49 SCHEIBLBRANDNER Jana
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 7 - - - - 7 - 0 - 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0 - -
49 SCHWARZENBERGER Emelie
SC Bruck
2006 7 - - - - - 7 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 BREITKOPF Rosa
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 6 - - - - - - 0 - 0 0 - - - 6 - - - - 0 0 - -
52 BAUMGARTNER Theresa
SC UTTENDORF
2008 2 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 2 - - - - 0 0 - -
52 GRÜNWALD Elisa
SC Bischofshofen
2008 2 - - - - 2 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0 0 - -
52 PANKRATZ Viktoria
USK St. Michael
2008 2 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 PROMMEGGER Marie-Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - 1 - - - - 0 0 - -
55 Athleten
 
66 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2417,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2615,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26
Herren (2000 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
10.01
RSL
31.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
12.02
SL
13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SG
20.02
SG
21.02
SG
21.02
SG
27.02
SL
27.02
SL
28.02
SL
13.03
SL
14.03
SL
14.03
SG
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
                       
1 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 496 - - - - 29 - 26 50 - - 100 100 - - 50 - 60 - - - 36 45
2 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 408 - - - - 60 - 80 - - - 36 32 - - 60 - 80 - - - - 60
3 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 400 - - - - 100 - 60 - - - - 80 - - 80 - - - - - - 80
3 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 400 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - 100 - - - 100 100
5 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 348 - - - - 45 - 45 60 - - 40 26 - - 0 - 50 - - - 80 2
6 HAFNER Leon
SSK Werfen
2006 305 - - - - 24 - 16 32 - - 60 60 - - 22 - 20 - - - 45 26
7 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 304 - - - - 50 - 18 40 - - 50 45 - - 36 - 36 - - - - 29
8 NEUMAYER Florian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 271 - - - - 32 - 22 100 - - 32 24 - - - - - - - - 29 32
9 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 270 - - - - 80 - 50 - - - 26 20 - - 29 - 29 - - - - 36
10 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 266 - - - - 12 - 32 80 - - 12 18 - - 45 - 45 - - - 22 -
11 ROHRMOSER Hannes
USC Flachau
2007 221 - - - - 36 - 14 36 - - 2 7 - - 24 - 40 - - - 40 22
12 EIBL Julian
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 204 - - - - 40 - - - - - 29 36 - - 40 - 9 - - - - 50
13 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 190 - - - - - - 24 - - - 80 - - - 26 - - - - - 60 -
14 KRÖLL David
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 164 - - - - 14 - 13 - - - 10 10 - - 14 - 13 - - - 50 40
14 RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 164 - - - - 18 - 36 24 - - 14 16 - - 18 - 12 - - - 26 0
16 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 158 - - - - - - 20 45 - - - 11 - - 20 - 26 - - - 20 16
17 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 157 - - - - 0 - 40 - - - 45 40 - - - - - - - - 32 -
18 QUEHENBERGER Manuel
SK Annaberg
2002 140 - - - - - - 10 - - - 24 50 - - 7 - 22 - - - 12 15
19 PERNER Ulrich
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2003 115 - - - - 10 - - 22 - - - - - - 32 - 24 - - - 13 14
20 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 106 - - - - 0 - 9 26 - - 9 8 - - 16 - 18 - - - 8 12
21 LEITNER Julian
SU Abtenau
2007 103 - - - - 22 - 15 - - - 18 9 - - 15 - - - - - 24 -
22 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 RESCHREITER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2003 94 - - - - 16 - 0 - - - 22 29 - - 4 - 16 - - - - 7
24 GRUBER Julian
SC Wagrain
2003 86 - - - - 26 - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 24
25 RIEGER Philip
SK Annaberg
2007 85 - - - - 13 - 2 20 - - 5 3 - - 12 - 14 - - - 6 10
26 SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 73 - - - - - - 12 29 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
27 MAIER Lukas
SC Leogang
2008 72 - - - - 5 - 8 18 - - 0 0 - - 5 - 0 - - - 16 20
28 GWECHENBERGER Tobias
SK Annaberg
2005 69 - - - - - - 5 - - - 7 13 - - 8 - - - - - 18 18
29 SCHRATL Luca
WSC Bramberg
2008 68 - - - - 11 - 0 13 - - 6 1 - - 3 - 7 - - - 14 13
30 ÖBSTER Michael
SC Wagrain
2006 67 - - - - - - 6 - - - 20 15 - - 11 - 15 - - - - 0
31 PREUSSLER Alexander
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2000 58 - - - - 20 - - - - - 16 22 - - - - - - - - 0 0
32 KLINGLMAYR Luca
SK Saalfelden
2008 50 - - - - - - 7 15 - - 0 4 - - 6 - - - - - 10 8
33 KRALLINGER Matthias
SK Annaberg
2002 45 - - - - 3 - 3 4 - - 15 15 - - 0 - 0 - - - 1 4
34 BUSENLECHNER Tim
SK Saalfelden
2005 35 - - - - 0 - - - - - 13 12 - - - - 10 - - - - -
34 SCHERER Gregor
USC Goldegg
2007 35 - - - - 15 - 4 16 - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - -
36 PETRAN Felix
USC Faistenau
2007 34 - - - - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - 9 - 7 - - - 9 9
37 RIPPER Fabian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 32 - - - - 0 - 1 14 - - 8 0 - - - - - - - - 3 6
38 FUCHS Florian
WSV St. Johann
2007 26 - - - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 15 11
39 GASSNER Matteo
SC Salzburg
2005 25 - - - - 0 - 0 - - - - - - - 13 - 12 - - - 0 0
39 KLAWUNN Julian
SC Kaprun
2007 25 - - - - 7 - 0 - - - 0 - - - 10 - 8 - - - 0 0
41 SMETANIG Matthäus
WSV St. Johann
2005 21 - - - - - - - 9 - - 11 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
42 SCHWEIGHOFER Fabian
SC Salzburg
2006 19 - - - - 8 - 0 11 - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0
43 PETRAN Tim
USC Faistenau
2008 16 - - - - 6 - 0 - - - - 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 7 3
43 STRASSER David
SK Raika Seekirchen
2005 16 - - - - 0 - - 7 - - 3 6 - - 0 - 0 - - - - 0
45 FALZBERGER Maximilian
SC Salzburg
2003 15 - - - - 0 - 0 12 - - - - - - 0 - 3 - - - 0 0
46 FLASCH David
SC Wagrain
2005 11 - - - - 0 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 SCHLACHER Florian
WSV St. Johann
2008 11 - - - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - 11 0
48 BRÄUER Jona
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008 10 - - - - - - 0 10 - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0
49 BRANDAUER Gregor
SU Abtenau
2007 9 - - - - 9 - 0 - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0
50 PFISTER Maximilian
SK Annaberg
2006 8 - - - - - - - 8 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
51 SCHETT David
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 7 - - - - 0 - 0 - - - - - - - 2 - 5 - - - 0 0
52 EDER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2007 6 - - - - - - 0 6 - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
52 LOCHNER Noah Simon
WSC Bramberg
2006 6 - - - - - - 0 - - - 4 2 - - 0 - 0 - - - - 0
52 ORTNER Marc
SK Saalfelden
2006 6 - - - - 0 - 0 - - - 1 5 - - - - - - - - - -
55 GRÜNWALD Manuel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 5 - - - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 5 0
55 HAINZER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2008 5 - - - - 5 - 0 - - - 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - 0 0
55 MÜLLNER Philipp
SK Maria Alm
2008 5 - - - - 0 - 0 5 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - - -
55 RIESER Erik
SC Salzburg
2007 5 - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 5
59 KOCHER Luis
SK Forstau
2008 4 - - - - 1 - 0 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0
59 SCHENKMANN Alexander
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 4 - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - 0 -
61 BÜRGLER Thomas
SC Dienten
2008 3 - - - - 0 - - 0 - - 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - 2 1
62 FRIEMEL Lenny
WSV St. Gilgen
2006 2 - - - - 0 - - 2 - - - - - - - - 0 - - - 0 0
62 KAHIL Maneo
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 2 - - - - 2 - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - -
62 SCHÖRGHOFER Felix
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 2 - - - - 0
65 HÖLLER Florian
USV Großarl
2008 1 - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 - 1 - - - 0 -
65 KEES Kilian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2007 1 - - - - - - 0 1 - - 0 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0 0
66 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production