TSV-Kindercup 2019/20

Spinner1 small
37 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 FEDRIZZI Hannah
WSV Wiesing
2009 276 80 100 60 36 -
2 GOSCH Emma
SC Raika Volders
2009 250 - 50 100 100 -
3 TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009 221 100 29 32 60 -
4 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 146 26 40 NAS 80 -
5 BAUER Lorena
SC Steinach
2009 140 - 60 80 DIS -
6 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 129 29 26 24 50 -
7 EBERHARTER Magdalena
RSK Finkenberg
2009 122 - 32 50 40 -
8 FAPSOVA Sofia
WSV Neustift
2009 121 36 - 40 45 -
9 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 115 50 14 22 29 -
10 RECHEIS Emily
WSV Neustift
2009 103 22 36 45 - -
11 SCHWEIBERER JuliaText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 98 45 20 13 20 -
12 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 92 40 16 18 18 -
13 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 91 20 45 26 NAS -
14 PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009 84 24 24 10 26 -
15 SIEBERER EmilyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 80 - 80 NAS - -
16 RÖSNER LenaText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 72 60 - 12 - -
17 KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009 60 - - 36 24 -
17 SCHOTT Viktoria
RSK Finkenberg
2009 60 - 18 20 22 -
19 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 43 32 11 - - -
19 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 43 11 - - 32 -
21 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 36 14 22 - DIS -
22 GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009 34 - 8 11 15 -
23 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 29 - - 29 - -
24 GSTREIN Heidi Lena
SC Mils
2009 28 18 10 - NAS -
24 STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009 28 - 12 16 - -
26 NAGL Hannah
SC Axams
2009 22 13 9 - - -
27 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 18 18 - - - -
28 KURZ Leonie
SC Kematen
2009 16 - NAS - 16 -
29 BAUER Lorena
SV Matrei
2009 15 15 - - - -
29 BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009 15 - - 15 - -
29 PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009 15 - 15 - - -
32 TIPOTSCH Lena
WSV Tux
2009 14 - - 14 - -
33 GRITSCH SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 13 - 13 - - -
34 SWAROVSKI Franziska
WSV Wattens
2009 12 12 - - - -
35 PFISTER Marina
WSV Zell / Z
2009 9 - - 9 - -
36 HOFER MariaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2009 8 - - 8 NIZ -
37 GRANBICHLER Isabella
SV Längenfeld
2009 7 - 7 - - -
37 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 260 - 60 100 100 -
2 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 200 100 100 - DIS -
3 GRÜNER Hanna
SK Telfs
2008 175 45 80 50 NIZ -
4 PETSCHENIG Nika
WSV Neustift
2008 165 40 45 80 DIS -
5 LADNER Hannah
SC Ischgl
2008 144 80 40 24 DIS -
6 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 140 32 26 32 50 -
7 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 126 50 36 40 DIS -
8 PIRKER Nina
WSV Hippach
2008 125 15 50 60 DIS -
9 PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
WSV Neustift
2008 124 NAS 29 15 80 -
10 KINDL Alisa
WSV Neustift
2008 106 29 32 45 DIS -
11 LORENZ Ricarda
SV Oberperfuß
2008 97 22 15 - 60 -
12 STEINBERGER EmmaText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 90 16 16 18 40 -
13 KRABICHLER Elisa
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008 85 36 20 29 NIZ -
14 ZEHNLE Nina
SC Ischgl
2008 78 60 18 - NAS -
15 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 65 - - 20 45 -
16 FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008 55 26 - 29 - -
17 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 48 24 24 - - -
18 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 36 - - 36 - -
18 STOCKER Anna Katharina
SC Kematen
2008 36 - - - 36 -
20 DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008 32 18 14 - - -
20 HILBER Valentina
SC Kematen
2008 32 - - - 32 -
22 STAMENOVA Lili
SKITRI Zirl
2008 29 - - - 29 -
23 OBERHEINRICHER Zoe
SC Raika Volders
2008 22 - 22 - - -
23 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 22 - - 22 - -
25 ULLMANN Lea - Anna
WSV Neustift
2008 20 20 NIZ NIZ DIS -
26 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 16 - - 16 - -
27 HIRNSBERGER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 14 - - 14 - -
27 RAUCH Julia
SC Sölden
2008 14 14 - - - -
29 LEUTGEB Natalja
WSV Wattens
2008 13 13 - - - -
29 WURZER Michelle
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2008 13 - - 13 - -
31 MÜHLBERGER JasminText chart
SC Kössen
2008 12 - - 12 - -
32 NITZSCHE PiaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 11 - - 11 - -
33 SILLER SaraText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 10 - - 10 - -
33 Athleten
 
48 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 WURZER Theo
SV Leins
2009 290 50 100 60 80 -
2 GASSER Simon
SV Anras
2009 176 - 40 36 100 -
3 WIESER Severin
SV Sistrans
2009 160 100 15 45 NIZ -
4 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 140 - 60 80 NIZ -
5 PLATTNER LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 124 29 24 26 45 -
6 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 120 40 80 NIZ NAS -
7 PRANGER Mario
SC Gschnitz
2009 100 - DIS 100 NAS -
7 WAIBL Moritz
SK Götzens
2009 100 15 29 32 24 -
9 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 95 32 45 18 DIS -
10 REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009 94 12 32 14 36 -
11 PREM LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 90 - 18 22 50 -
12 HAFELE Theo
SV Zams Winter
2009 80 80 - - - -
12 MUND Elias
KSV
2009 80 60 20 - NIZ -
14 ARNOLD Tobias
SV Tulfes
2009 75 NAS 22 24 29 -
15 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 73 - - 13 60 -
16 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 68 45 7 - 16 -
17 SCHÖSER Fabian
SK Schwaz
2009 58 - 6 20 32 -
18 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 56 20 36 - - -
19 KLOTZ TristanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 54 14 10 4 26 -
20 ATLAGIC Vito
SK Götzens
2009 52 36 16 - - -
21 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.Text chart
SC Vils
2009 50 - NIZ 50 - -
21 MICHELER Maximilian
SK Telfs
2009 50 - 50 0 - -
23 NIEDERKIRCHER David
SC Seefeld
2009 49 26 14 9 - -
24 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 40 - - - 40 -
24 SCHMID Vincent
SC St.Leonhard
2009 40 - - 40 DIS -
26 DRAXL Josef
SC Aldrans
2009 37 - 26 11 - -
27 ATZINGER Hannes
SK Telfs
2009 35 13 12 10 - -
28 FOCKE Leon
SK Telfs
2009 31 - 13 - 18 -
28 LUNESCHNIG Julius
Schiklub Lienz
2009 31 - 5 6 20 -
30 SANDBICHLER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 30 - 8 NAS 22 -
31 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 29 - - 29 NIZ -
32 KNAB Tobias
WSV Wattens
2009 25 16 9 - DIS -
33 GASSLER Matteo
SK Telfs
2009 24 24 NIZ - DIS -
34 HALLER Lorenz
SC Seefeld
2009 23 22 1 - - -
35 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 18 18 - - - -
36 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 16 - - 16 NAS -
37 WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009 15 - - 15 - -
38 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 13 - 11 2 - -
39 GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009 12 - - 12 - -
40 PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009 11 11 - - DIS -
41 BIRZNIEKS Jekabs
WSV Tux
2009 8 - - 8 - -
42 GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009 7 - - 7 - -
43 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 5 - - 5 - -
44 STÖCKL Maximilian
SK Schwaz
2009 4 - 4 - - -
45 KRALL Klaus
SC Brixen / T
2009 3 - - 3 - -
45 SPIELBAUER Nils
SC Mils
2009 3 NAS 3 - - -
47 BEUKER Fedde
SC Seefeld
2009 2 - 2 - - -
48 ORTNER Leo
RSK Finkenberg
2009 1 - - 1 - -
48 Athleten
 
59 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 360 100 60 100 100 -
2 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 219 14 80 45 80 -
3 GURSCHLER Julian
SC Sölden
2008 206 26 100 80 NIZ -
4 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 154 36 36 32 50 -
5 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 124 80 20 24 DIS -
6 KNOFLACH David
WSV Neustift
2008 113 18 45 50 DIS -
7 GSTREIN Niklas
SC Sölden
2008 108 16 32 60 NIZ -
8 KINDL Vincent
WSV Neustift
2008 101 22 50 29 NIZ -
9 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 95 45 11 7 32 -
10 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 92 - 16 40 36 -
11 GRÜNER Matteo
SC Sölden
2008 89 13 NAS 36 40 -
12 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 78 - - 18 60 -
13 GRÜNER NoahText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 73 29 24 20 DIS -
14 HUBER Adrian
SC Amras
2008 72 32 40 - - -
15 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 63 NAS 18 - 45 -
16 TÖNIG ThomasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 60 60 - NAS NIZ -
17 FANKHAUSER Paul
WSV Hippach
2008 59 15 - 15 29 -
18 HOCHMUTH MatthäusText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 50 50 - - - -
19 KIRCHMAIR Elias
WSV Neustift
2008 46 24 NIZ 22 DIS -
19 MAIR Rene
SK Götzens
2008 46 20 - 0 26 -
21 FALCH Paul Anton
SC Arlberg / T
2008 41 11 8 8 14 -
22 BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 40 40 - - - -
22 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 40 12 14 14 DIS -
24 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 35 7 12 16 DIS -
25 DEFLORIAN Moritz
SC Raika Volders
2008 29 - NIZ 9 20 -
25 FUCHS SamuelText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 29 - 29 NIZ - -
27 EBNER DominikText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 27 NAS 15 12 DIS -
28 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 26 - 26 0 - -
28 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 26 - - 26 - -
30 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 24 - - - 24 -
31 KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008 22 - 22 - - -
31 ZIMMERLING Matthias
SC Mils
2008 22 - - - 22 -
33 SALCHER SilvanText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 18 - - - 18 -
33 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 18 - 13 5 - -
35 WEIHS MatthiasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 16 - - - 16 -
36 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 15 - - - 15 -
37 NESWADBA Julian
SC Mils
2008 14 8 DIS 6 - -
38 FLIR AlexanderText chart
SV Arzl
2008 13 - - 13 - -
38 STEFFNER Maximilian
SC Ellmau
2008 13 - - - 13 -
38 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 13 - - 1 12 -
41 KLAUSNER Nico
SK Schwaz
2008 11 - - 0 11 -
41 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 11 - - 11 - -
43 FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008 10 10 - - - -
43 GSTREIN GabrielText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 10 NAS 10 - - -
43 MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008 10 - - - 10 -
43 MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008 10 - - 10 DIS -
47 FÖGER AlessandroText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 9 - 9 - - -
47 GEGENHUBER Felix
SC Raika Volders
2008 9 - 0 - 9 -
47 HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008 9 9 - - - -
50 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 8 - 5 3 - -
51 HALL Markus
SC Sölden
2008 7 - 7 - - -
52 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 6 - 6 - - -
52 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 6 6 - - - -
54 KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 4 - - 4 - -
54 PALMA JulianText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 4 - 4 - - -
56 LENGAUER MichaelText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 3 - 3 0 - -
57 ORTNER Rafael
WSV Innsbruck
2008 2 - 2 - - -
57 PFISTER FabioText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 2 - - 2 - -
59 HAPP Leo
SK Telfs
2008 1 - 1 - - -
59 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511