RE Bezirkscup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
27.02
CR
29.02
RSL
6.03
SL
6.03
SL
         
1 FASSER Aaliyah
SC Berwang
2012 212 32 100 80 - - - - -
2 DABLANDER Anna
SV Wängle
2012 140 40 - 100 - - - - -
3 CHEMNITZ Jana
SV Wängle
2012 100 100 - - - - - - -
4 KORDWIG LauraText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 80 80 - - - - - - -
5 HOSP Theresa
SC Berwang
2012 60 60 - - - - - - -
6 RIEMENSCHNEIDER Clara
SC Lechaschau
2012 50 50 - - - - - - -
7 STEURER Bianca
SV Reutte
2012 45 45 - - - - - - -
8 GUNDOLF Madlen
WSV Höfen
2012 36 36 - - - - - - -
9 WIMMER Angelina
SV Reutte
2012 29 29 - - - - - - -
10 MALLEIER Mia
SV Reutte
2012 26 26 - - - - - - -
11 STAMPFER Christina
SC Lechaschau
2012 24 24 - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
27.02
CR
29.02
RSL
6.03
SL
6.03
SL
         
1 HAAS Marco
SK Lermoos
2012 260 60 100 100 - - - - -
2 WIEDEMANN Fabian
SV Wängle
2012 160 100 - 60 - - - - -
3 UNTERBRUNNER Bastian
SC Berwang
2012 116 36 - 80 - - - - -
4 WOLF Fabian
SC Ehenbichl
2012 80 80 - - - - - - -
5 KELLER TobiasText chart
SC Vils
2012 50 - - 50 - - - - -
5 TOMES Sandro
SC Breitenwang
2012 50 50 - - - - - - -
7 DOBLER FelixText chart
SC Vils
2012 45 45 - - - - - - -
7 SCHEDLE Clemens
SC Lechaschau
2012 45 - - 45 - - - - -
9 KLOTZ Jakob
SC Breitenwang
2012 40 40 - - - - - - -
10 TREFALT LukasText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 32 32 - - - - - - -
11 MARKTL Julian
SC Breitenwang
2012 29 29 - - - - - - -
12 SCHNEIDER Finn
SC Ehenbichl
2012 26 26 - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
27.02
CR
29.02
RSL
6.03
SL
6.03
SL
         
1 SINGER Cornelia
SV Wängle
2011 260 60 100 100 - - - - -
2 KELLER RicardaText chart
SC Vils
2010 190 50 60 80 - - - - -
3 SINGER Ronja
SC Breitenwang
2010 185 45 80 60 - - - - -
4 DRIESSEN Anouk
SC Biberwier
2011 122 32 45 45 - - - - -
5 HOSP Eluisa
SC Berwang
2010 100 100 - - - - - - -
6 BABL Lara
SC Breitenwang
2011 86 36 50 - - - - - -
6 STORF Celina
SV Wängle
2010 86 NAS 36 50 - - - - -
8 SCHUSTER Helena
SV Reutte
2011 80 80 - - - - - - -
9 WOHLGENANNT Lorena
SC Lechaschau
2011 55 15 40 - - - - - -
10 WEIRATHER Lea
SC Berwang
2010 52 12 DIS 40 - - - - -
11 SILGENER Klara
SV Wängle
2011 50 18 - 32 - - - - -
12 LORENZ Lena
SC Ehenbichl
2010 40 40 - - - - - - -
13 STEBELE AlinaText chart
SC Vils
2011 36 - - 36 - - - - -
14 KAISER Lilli
SC Breitenwang
2011 32 - 32 - - - - - -
15 LEUPRECHT Valentina
SV Reutte
2011 29 29 - - - - - - -
16 LEUPRECHT Helena
SV Reutte
2010 26 26 - - - - - - -
17 RIEMENSCHNEIDER Emma
SC Lechaschau
2010 24 24 - - - - - - -
18 FEISTMANTEL Nina
SV Wängle
2011 22 22 - - - - - - -
19 DEUTSCH Leni
SC Breitenwang
2011 20 20 - - - - - - -
20 KLATE Wiktoria
SC Lechaschau
2011 16 16 - - - - - - -
21 BEIRER NorahText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 15 15 - - - - - - -
22 DRUML MarleneText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 13 13 - - - - - - -
23 ERJAUTZ Ina Sophie
SC Lechaschau
2011 11 11 - - - - - - -
24 STORF Katharina
SV Wängle
2011 10 10 - - - - - - -
25 MORRIS Stella
SV Reutte
2011 9 9 - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
27.02
CR
29.02
RSL
6.03
SL
6.03
SL
         
1 ZOTZ Felix
SC Lechaschau
2010 240 100 60 80 - - - - -
2 SINGER Dominik
WSV Höfen
2010 220 60 100 60 - - - - -
3 DABLANDER Luca
SV Wängle
2010 202 22 80 100 - - - - -
4 NIGG Jakob
SC Breitenwang
2011 125 45 40 40 - - - - -
5 EBERHARD Niklas
WSV Höfen
2011 115 15 50 50 - - - - -
6 SILGENER Paul
SV Wängle
2010 109 32 45 32 - - - - -
7 NIGG Killian
SC Breitenwang
2011 101 24 32 45 - - - - -
8 WOLF Patrick
SC Ehenbichl
2010 80 80 - - - - - - -
9 OVERBECK Florian
SC Lechaschau
2010 77 12 36 29 - - - - -
10 SINGER LukasText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 62 26 - 36 - - - - -
11 SCHAICH Elias
SC Lechaschau
2011 50 50 - - - - - - -
12 WILHELM Finn
SC Biberwier
2011 45 16 29 - - - - - -
13 GINTHER Felix
SV Wängle
2011 40 40 - - - - - - -
14 ALMER Luis
SC Breitenwang
2011 36 10 26 - - - - - -
14 PETRINI Daniel
SV Reutte
2010 36 36 - - - - - - -
16 FRIEDL Leonard
SV Weißenbach
2011 29 29 - - - - - - -
17 WILHELM Samuel
SC Breitenwang
2010 26 - NIZ 26 - - - - -
18 KUISLE Nino
SC Breitenwang
2010 24 - 24 - - - - - -
19 HOSP Maximilian
SC Breitenwang
2011 20 20 - - - - - - -
20 SANTA Valentino
SC Breitenwang
2011 18 18 NAS - - - - - -
21 UCAN Kayra
SV Reutte
2011 14 14 - - - - - - -
22 MALETSCHEK Simon
SC Lechaschau
2011 13 13 - - - - - - -
23 STEURER Alexander
SV Reutte
2011 11 11 - - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
27.02
CR
29.02
RSL
6.03
SL
6.03
SL
         
1 SCHREYER Nina
SC Biberwier
2008 212 80 32 100 - - - - -
2 SCHRETTER MelanieText chart
SC Vils
2009 176 40 100 36 - - - - -
3 BARBIST Elena
SV Wängle
2009 166 100 40 26 - - - - -
4 SOMWEBER Teresa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 145 29 36 80 - - - - -
5 WEIRATHER Carmen
SV Wängle
2009 139 50 29 60 - - - - -
6 WOHLGENANNT Ronja
SC Lechaschau
2009 138 22 80 36 - - - - -
7 WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009 137 32 60 45 - - - - -
8 BADER Jana
SC Biberwier
2008 119 45 45 29 - - - - -
9 BADER Jana
SC Musau
2009 106 16 50 40 - - - - -
10 DRIESSEN Nikki
SC Biberwier
2008 98 22 26 50 - - - - -
11 BEIRER JanaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 64 18 22 24 - - - - -
12 HOSP ElisaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 60 60 - - - - - - -
13 VAN WALDERVEEN Bo
SC Berwang
2009 58 12 24 22 - - - - -
14 CHEMNITZ Anika
SV Wängle
2009 36 36 - - - - - - -
15 KERBER Lea
SV Weißenbach
2009 26 26 NAS - - - - - -
16 BRUTSCHER Antonia
SC Ehenbichl
2009 24 24 - - - - - - -
17 BARBIST Marie
SC Ehenbichl
2009 15 15 - - - - - - -
18 LORENZ Hannah
SC Ehenbichl
2008 14 14 - - - - - - -
19 KORMANN Janina
SC Biberwier
2009 13 13 - - - - - - -
20 GÖKKAYA Cansu
SC Berwang
2008 11 11 - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
27.02
CR
29.02
RSL
6.03
SL
6.03
SL
         
1 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 220 80 60 80 - - - - -
2 PERLE-MALDONER Marcel
WSV Höfen
2009 181 36 100 45 - - - - -
3 WOLF Philip
WSV Höfen
2009 180 60 80 40 - - - - -
4 HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009 150 100 DIS 50 - - - - -
5 BLONDEEL NicoText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 126 40 26 60 - - - - -
6 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.Text chart
SC Vils
2009 100 NAS NAS 100 - - - - -
7 EISELE MarcoText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 96 14 50 32 - - - - -
8 ZELLERMAYR Tobias
SV Wängle
2009 91 26 36 29 - - - - -
9 GRASS FabianText chart
SC Vils
2008 78 11 45 22 - - - - -
10 ROTHBALLER Kilian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 56 - 32 24 - - - - -
11 KOCH Luis
SK Lermoos
2008 50 50 - - - - - - -
12 FETZ Pius
SV Steeg
2009 47 18 29 - - - - - -
13 GUNDOLF Kevin
WSV Höfen
2009 45 45 - - - - - - -
14 GUEM Laurenz
SK Lermoos
2009 40 - 40 - - - - - -
15 MANTL Leon
SC Breitenwang
2008 36 - DIS 36 - - - - -
16 HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008 32 32 - - - - - - -
17 SETARI Kilian
SV Weißenbach
2008 29 29 DIS - - - - - -
18 FRIEDL Elias
SV Wängle
2009 26 NAS NIZ 26 - - - - -
19 STEURER Patrick
SV Reutte
2008 24 24 - - - - - - -
20 ENGL Lewis
SV Weißenbach
2008 22 22 - - - - - - -
21 WEBER Fabio
SC Lechaschau
2009 20 20 - - - - - - -
22 GEISLER MORODER Tobias
SV Reutte
2008 16 16 - - - - - - -
22 HAMMERLE Elias
SV Steeg
2009 16 16 - - - - - - -
24 GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009 13 13 - - - - - - -
25 KRECICHWAST Olaf
SV Reutte
2009 12 12 - - - - - - -
26 RID Mathias
SC Ehenbichl
2009 10 10 - - - - - - -
27 MORRIS Vincent
SV Reutte
2009 9 9 - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511