Salzburg AG Kindercup 2020

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder 2019 2020
24 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 ROHRMOSER Ella
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 520 80 80 100 80 80 100 - -
2 EMBACHER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2009 500 100 100 80 100 100 20 - -
3 LANGHANS Joana
SK Saalfelden
2009 299 24 50 60 60 45 60 - -
4 OBERSCHNEIDER Giulia
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 248 50 32 40 20 26 80 - -
5 MÜLLNER Helena
SK Saalfelden
2009 245 45 60 NIZ 50 40 50 - -
6 RETTENEGGER Luisa
SU Abtenau
2009 224 40 45 45 36 18 40 - -
7 ROHRMOSER Sandra
USC Flachau
2009 186 36 - - 45 60 45 - -
8 PABINGER Fanny
SK Saalfelden
2009 166 20 22 36 40 24 24 - -
9 LANZINGER Julia
SK Saalfelden
2009 154 - 40 50 NIZ 32 32 - -
10 STAUDACHER Verena
SK Maria Alm
2009 140 22 - - 32 50 36 - -
11 LOCHNER Anna-Lena
WSC Bramberg
2009 130 18 29 22 12 20 29 - -
12 ESCHBACHER Leni
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 118 60 - - 14 22 22 - -
13 HOLLEIS Victoria
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 115 DIS 26 29 24 36 NIZ - -
14 GUGG JohannaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 81 26 - - - 29 26 - -
15 BÖHMEROVA Dominika
SC Kaprun
2009 79 - 24 26 29 - - - -
16 HÖLLWART Michaela
WSV St. Johann
2009 72 - 36 20 16 NAS NAS - -
17 KELLY LaraText chart
SC Leogang
2009 68 32 NAS 36 - - - - -
18 RIEDER Elena
SK Maria Alm
2009 60 16 20 24 - - - - -
19 BACHLER Clara
SU Abtenau
2009 29 29 - - - - - - -
20 HETTEGGER Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2009 26 - - - 26 NAS NAS - -
21 GALVAN Luisa
SC Elsbethen
2009 22 - - - 22 - - - -
22 SCHÖNAIGNER MelanieText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 18 - - - 18 - - - -
23 DÜRLINGER Viktoria
SC Piesendorf
2009 15 - - - 15 - - - -
24 WAGESREITER Melinda
SK Saalfelden
2009 13 - - - 13 - - - -
24 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 MAIER AlinaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 470 50 40 80 100 100 100 - -
2 GOLDNER Gloria
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 355 60 80 40 50 45 80 - -
3 NEUMAYR VanessaText chart
SC Wagrain
2008 331 36 45 50 60 80 60 - -
4 GRUBER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2008 300 100 100 100 NIZ NAS NAS - -
5 FANKHAUSER Ella-Marie
USV Stuhlfelden
2008 265 80 NAS NAS 80 60 45 - -
6 HARTL Emma
USC Niedernsill
2008 248 36 60 36 40 40 36 - -
7 MÄSER StefanieText chart
SC Leogang
2008 226 40 36 60 36 22 32 - -
8 MAIR Julia
SK Saalfelden
2008 211 45 50 45 5 26 40 - -
9 HÖLLWART ValentinaText chart
SC Dienten
2008 174 29 - - 45 50 50 - -
10 HERZOG Anna Marie
SC Bruck
2008 143 20 32 20 36 24 11 - -
11 RETTENEGGER Elina
SU Abtenau
2008 140 16 22 22 26 36 18 - -
12 NEUDEGGER Marie
USV Großarl
2008 120 24 29 13 - 32 22 - -
13 MILLAUER NinaText chart
SC Leogang
2008 97 14 24 29 - 16 14 - -
13 ZORZI Sophia
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 97 18 26 26 16 11 NIZ - -
15 GRÜNWALD ElisaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 95 22 11 18 24 8 12 - -
16 RIESER MiriamText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 85 12 NIZ 24 14 15 20 - -
17 FÜREDI AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 82 - - - 29 29 24 - -
18 HOFER Johanna
WSC Bramberg
2008 80 10 18 14 11 14 13 - -
19 GIERINGER Laura
SC Mittersill
2008 79 NAS DIS 32 NIZ 18 29 - -
20 SHARAPOV Evgeniya
SK Saalfelden
2008 70 - 20 18 12 10 10 - -
21 HÖLLWART NicoleText chart
SC Dienten
2008 59 15 - - 20 9 15 - -
22 SHARAPOV Valeriya
SK Saalfelden
2008 51 - 14 NIZ 8 13 16 - -
23 THANNER Leonie
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 48 26 NAS NAS 22 - - - -
24 GÖLLNER Alissa
SK Saalfelden
2008 46 - - - - 20 26 - -
25 HOFER Leonie
WSC Bramberg
2008 42 13 13 12 4 - - - -
26 BERNER Malena
WSV Strobl
2008 35 11 13 11 - - - - -
27 BREITFUSS Yana-Sophie
SC Kaprun
2008 31 - 16 15 - - - - -
28 BERGER Elisa
WSV St. Johann
2008 28 7 - - - 12 9 - -
29 PANKRATZ Viktoria
USK St. Michael
2008 25 - 15 NAS 10 - - - -
30 BAUMGARTNER Theresa
SC UTTENDORF
2008 18 - - - 18 - - - -
31 HOCHWIMMER Linda
WSC Bramberg
2008 15 - - - 15 - - - -
32 TRIMBACH Lara
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 13 NAS - - 13 NAS NAS - -
33 MOOSLECHNER ZoeText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008 9 - - - 9 - - - -
33 PROELL Catharina
SC Bruck
2008 9 9 - - - - - - -
35 KIRCHGASSER Barbara
USK Raika Filzmoos
2008 8 8 - - - - - - -
36 LINDEBNER Emma
SK Bad Gastein
2008 7 NAS - - 7 - - - -
37 HILLEBRAND Sara
WSV Strobl
2008 6 6 - - - - - - -
37 HIRSCHER Anna
SU Abtenau
2008 6 - - - 6 - - - -
39 KRÄLING KalilaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008 3 - - - 3 - - - -
40 SCHUBERT Frida
SC Kaprun
2008 2 - - - 2 - - - -
41 MIKUDIKOVA Nela
USC Niedernsill
2008 1 - - - 1 - - - -
41 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 MAIER Dominic SamText chart
SC Leogang
2009 540 100 100 80 80 100 80 - -
2 GSODAM Tobias
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2009 470 60 80 50 100 80 100 - -
3 HOTTER Sebastian
SK Saalfelden
2009 276 40 60 100 12 32 32 - -
4 WECHSELBERGER Thomas
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 260 50 50 NIZ 50 60 50 - -
5 EGARTER Luca
WSV St. Johann
2009 199 36 45 29 45 22 22 - -
6 SALLER KRAFT PaulText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 193 11 36 40 32 14 60 - -
7 NEUMAYER Fabian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 189 80 - - 40 40 29 - -
8 MAIER NiklasText chart
SC Leogang
2009 169 29 32 60 22 26 NIZ - -
9 STORK Constantin
SU Abtenau
2009 166 45 NIZ NAS 26 50 45 - -
10 AICHHORN Christoph
WSV St. Johann
2009 165 20 NIZ NIZ 60 45 40 - -
11 SCHILD Mathias Jan
SK Saalfelden
2009 155 18 29 NIZ 36 36 36 - -
12 BRÄUNLINGER Johannes
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 151 32 40 32 18 29 NIZ - -
13 SCHLAGER Luca
SK Saalfelden
2009 132 15 16 45 16 16 24 - -
14 SCHWAIGER FlorianText chart
SC Leogang
2009 90 16 18 20 - 18 18 - -
15 SCHÖRGHOFER Benjamin
USK Raika Filzmoos
2009 81 3 13 15 10 20 20 - -
16 SCHEIBER MarkusText chart
SC Leogang
2009 64 22 26 16 - NAS NAS - -
17 LUMPI Maximilian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 62 6 - - 15 15 26 - -
18 SCHLICK Johannes
USK St. Michael
2009 59 9 NIZ 26 24 - - - -
19 PETER PilipText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 57 13 22 22 - - - - -
20 EDER David
SK Viehhofen
2009 56 - 20 36 - - - - -
20 PÖLLMANN Michael
WSV Strobl
2009 56 14 24 18 - - - - -
22 BREITFUSS Paul
SK Viehhofen
2009 38 - 14 24 - - - - -
23 LAND JuliusText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 36 8 - - - 12 16 - -
24 LEMBERGER Lukas
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 29 - - - 29 - - - -
25 REITER Florian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 26 26 - - - NAS NAS - -
26 BUCHEGGER Daniel
SU Abtenau
2009 24 10 NAS - 14 - - - -
26 MARCHNER Lukas
SK Maria Alm
2009 24 - - - - 24 NIZ - -
26 ROHRMOSER Matthias
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 24 24 - - - - - - -
26 ZISCHINSKY AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 24 - - - 11 13 NAS - -
30 UNTERBERGER Paul
SC Piesendorf
2009 20 - - - 20 - - - -
31 ZWISLER Simon
SK Forstau
2009 15 - 15 DIS NAS - - - -
32 AIGNER Michael
SU Abtenau
2009 14 5 - - 9 - - - -
33 LANZINGER Tobias
SU Abtenau
2009 13 - - - 13 - - - -
34 TIRINGER CosmoText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 12 12 - - - - - - -
35 ERLER Thomas
SC Piesendorf
2009 8 - - - 8 - - - -
36 MOSER Samuel
SC Piesendorf
2009 7 - - - 7 - - - -
36 UNTERMOSER Simon
SK Saalfelden
2009 7 7 - - - - - - -
38 BEREGSASY DavidText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 4 4 - - - - - - -
39 LAINER Andreas
USV Großarl
2009 2 2 - - - - - - -
40 MEIKL FritzText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 1 1 - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
48 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 580 100 100 80 100 100 100 - -
2 KLINGLMAYR Luca
SK Saalfelden
2008 362 80 80 100 22 80 NIZ - -
3 MAIER LukasText chart
SC Leogang
2008 306 50 36 45 80 50 45 - -
4 SHARAPOV Alexander
SK Saalfelden
2008 228 - 40 60 50 18 60 - -
5 HASENAUER JonasText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 227 40 29 40 24 14 80 - -
6 PFARRHOFER Julian
SU Abtenau
2008 188 45 45 NIZ 16 32 50 - -
7 GRÜNWALD Manuel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 170 26 50 50 11 13 20 - -
8 BRÄUER Jona
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008 168 29 18 36 45 16 24 - -
9 SCHRATL Luca
WSC Bramberg
2008 159 8 60 NIZ 60 9 22 - -
10 PETRAN Tim
USC Faistenau
2008 152 16 16 24 36 60 NIZ - -
11 BÜRGLER ThomasText chart
SC Dienten
2008 119 24 - - 32 45 18 - -
12 WINTER MarkusText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 115 NAS 1 32 26 24 32 - -
13 HAINZER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2008 98 7 20 20 13 22 16 - -
14 UNGER LucaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 90 11 14 29 - 36 NIZ - -
15 KLABACHER Matthias
SC Kuchl
2008 85 36 24 NIZ 15 NIZ 10 - -
16 HOLLEIS Tobias
WSV St. Johann
2008 80 0 NAS NAS 40 40 NIZ - -
17 CLAASSEN Oskar
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 79 18 6 12 NAS 3 40 - -
18 SCHWARZENBERGER Jonas
SC Bruck
2008 77 60 NIZ 7 10 - - - -
19 SAKA KazumaText chart
SC Leogang
2008 75 14 26 15 20 - - - -
20 KUNTSCHNER Luca
SC Mittersill
2008 70 5 9 14 2 4 36 - -
21 MILLINGER Matteo
SC Unken
2008 68 2 22 NIZ 29 8 7 - -
21 SALZMANN ChristophText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 68 13 11 NIZ 12 6 26 - -
21 ZILLER Elias
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 68 20 8 20 5 15 NIZ - -
24 GLÄSER Christian
SC Piesendorf
2008 66 9 12 NIZ 18 12 15 - -
24 KOCHER Luis
SK Forstau
2008 66 - 0 5 6 26 29 - -
26 ALLES Jens
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 64 NAS 7 26 14 5 12 - -
27 STEINER Julian
SC Piesendorf
2008 56 - 3 10 9 20 14 - -
28 HÖLLER Florian
USV Großarl
2008 53 12 4 22 - 2 13 - -
29 MAIRHOFER MartinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 51 15 5 13 - 7 11 - -
30 STROBL Philipp
WSV St. Johann
2008 50 32 NAS NAS 8 10 NIZ - -
31 SCHLACHER Florian
WSV St. Johann
2008 43 10 0 4 - 29 NIZ - -
32 SEIFTER Sebastian
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 37 22 15 NAS - NAS NAS - -
33 DÜRLINGER Patrick
SC Piesendorf
2008 32 0 32 NIZ NAS NAS NAS - -
34 MÜLLNER Philipp
SK Maria Alm
2008 29 0 2 8 - 11 8 - -
35 BUCHSTEINER Tobias
SK Forstau
2008 26 - 0 16 - 1 9 - -
36 GRIESSENAUER Josef
SK Maria Alm
2008 22 6 0 11 - 0 5 - -
37 GRUBER Christoph
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 19 - 13 6 - - - - -
38 PAGITSCH Nico
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 14 - 10 NAS 4 - - - -
39 LANG Tobias
USC Eugendorf
2008 12 0 0 9 - 0 3 - -
40 SMIT Luuk
SK Saalfelden
2008 9 - 0 3 0 0 6 - -
41 HUTTER Leon
USC Niedernsill
2008 7 - - - 7 - - - -
42 GSENGER Fabian
SU Abtenau
2008 4 1 - - 3 - - - -
42 MAIER Nick
USC Flachau
2008 4 4 - - NAS - - - -
42 PIRCHNER GRATZ Matteo
USC Goldegg
2008 4 0 - - - NIZ 4 - -
45 BLIEM Marvin
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 3 3 - - - - - - -
45 ENGL StefanText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 3 0 0 1 - 0 2 - -
47 MAYER Samuel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 2 NAS 0 2 NIZ 0 NIZ - -
48 WASLE Jakob
USC Goldegg
2008 1 - - - 1 NIZ NIZ - -
48 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511