Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florentina FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1995 | 975 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Fiona FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
1996 | 530 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Janine SPERINGER
WSV Traisen |
1995 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jessica TITZE
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1997 | 105 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia SITTLINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1985 | 700 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1982 | 1020 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Elfriede ESLETZBICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 140 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michaela POPP
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Romana STRADNER
DSG Steiermark |
1974 | 680 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 460 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Daniela FINZ
UKS-AMS Wien |
1966 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina ZANKL
SC Salzstiegl |
1960 | 1080 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michaela WASL
UKS-AMS Wien |
1961 | 420 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Sonja FISCHER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 240 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Sonja MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1960 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 1020 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Gerda GRUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
1958 | 960 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Ernestine BEER
SV U-Wienerwald |
1959 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Irmgard WILHELM
KSV - Gigasport |
1954 | 860 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Gertrude LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1953 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David REISSNER
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Christoph SWOBODA
SC Gai |
1997 | 210 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS |
3 |
Benjamin SEISENBACHER
SV St.Sebastian |
1991 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gabriel ZECHNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1994 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Georg GRUBER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1993 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel SCHEMMEL
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1997 | 150 | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Robert HEISS
U. Ybbsitz |
1995 | 105 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Dominik GANSTER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1991 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel BENEDIKT
Skiteam Breitenau |
1986 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Rene PONGRITZ
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1986 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Dominik FUCHS
SV Union Mautern |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael KATHREIN
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1984 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Thomas SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz |
1980 | 680 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Raimund EDLINGER
SV Gams |
1981 | 540 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard STANGL
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1977 | 500 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jürgen PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1975 | 480 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Erich KÖNIGHOFER
SC Alland |
1979 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Christian WALDHÖR
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1977 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Helmut FARTHOFER
BAWAG-SK |
1975 | 130 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1979 | 120 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Hannes KLOIBER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1975 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Udo MÜHLBACHER
USV-Kreischberg |
1975 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christoph ANTENSTEINER
SC Gai |
1976 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GUSTER
USV-Kreischberg |
1973 | 745 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Christian EBNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1973 | 665 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Thomas KOGLER
SG Allerheiligen |
1971 | 660 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Robert ASSIGAL
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1970 | 485 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | NIZ |
5 |
Erwin ROHR
Union St. Lambrecht |
1972 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alfred ZEILBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Wolfgang SUMANN
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1970 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
9 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Helmut FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
1971 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Uwe ZÖHRER
WSV Oberaich |
1970 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
12 |
Reinhard AUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1971 | 76 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Wolfgang RIEDERER
SC Alland |
1970 | 76 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Roman GRUBER
WSV Tauplitz |
1973 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1965 | 705 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Wolfgang BAUMANN
SC Gai |
1969 | 516 | 40 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 470 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 380 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Andreas MEKLAU
USV-Kreischberg |
1967 | 380 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Siegfried HIRSCHLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1966 | 310 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Florian WELZIG
UKS-AMS Wien |
1965 | 296 | 26 | 24 | 26 | 29 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 22 | 29 |
8 |
Peter MORITZ
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1966 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | NIZ |
9 |
Rene JAHN
WSV Niklasdorf |
1968 | 196 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | 24 | 36 |
10 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 190 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1965 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
12 |
Sieghard SCHNEDL
WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen |
1969 | 137 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Dieter-Rene FASTNER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1969 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Anton WICHO
WSV Traisen |
1967 | 104 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ |
15 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
16 |
Bernd STURM
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1969 | 90 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Arnold MÜLLAUER
Union Trofaiach |
1969 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
17 |
Johann ZAISSENBERGER
WSV Tauplitz |
1965 | 76 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | 26 | DIS |
19 |
Karl POLLERES
SK E-Werk |
1966 | 61 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 |
19 |
Markus STRAUB
SC Salzburg |
1968 | 61 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 58 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Manfred FUCHS
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 58 | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Harald PALL
SC Graz |
1965 | 50 | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Karl Heinz KRATZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1967 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
26 |
Werner BRANDL
SC Gai |
1967 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erwin FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1963 | 705 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 50 |
2 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 560 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Herwig KAINBRECHT
SK Rottenmann |
1962 | 460 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai |
1962 | 395 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ |
5 |
Manfred LÖDL
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1964 | 358 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 26 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 346 | 22 | 18 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 45 | 26 | 26 | 32 |
7 |
Franz GRUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
1963 | 333 | 16 | 26 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 36 | NAS | 29 |
8 |
Norbert WASL
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 310 | 18 | 22 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Anton ARNHOLD
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1961 | 280 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Rudolf PAGGER
WSV Oberaich |
1960 | 236 | 36 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Wolfgang STEINDL
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
1961 | 229 | 45 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 29 | 26 | 36 | 32 | 29 | - | - |
12 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Peter KOTHLEITNER
SV Gams |
1964 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | 60 |
14 |
Johann BENEDIKT
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1961 | 177 | 24 | 20 | NIZ | 32 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | 20 | 26 |
15 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Paul EDLINGER
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1960 | 142 | 20 | 16 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christian MACHATKA
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian HATZ
ESV Knittelfeld |
1964 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
19 |
Joachim SCHRAML
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1962 | 97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | 24 | 18 | NIZ |
20 |
Manfred FISCHER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1960 | 86 | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 82 | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Klaus GRÜBLER
RT ATUS Frauental |
1961 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 24 |
24 |
Karl GEYER
WSV Payerbach |
1963 | 55 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Hermann PRINZ
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1964 | 53 | 29 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Harald MAUNZ
WSV Palfau |
1962 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
27 |
Herbert SCHAUER
SV Schottwien |
1960 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Karl-Heinz FUCHS
SV Union Mautern |
1961 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 770 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Gottfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 600 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Alfons CHIZZOLA
KSV - Gigasport |
1955 | 565 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Josef FELFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1959 | 550 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | 50 | DIS |
5 |
Herbert MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1957 | 443 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Johann MAGRITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1957 | 342 | 60 | 50 | 40 | DIS | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | - |
7 |
Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 280 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | NAS | 100 | 60 |
8 |
Albert LESNIK
SV St.Sebastian |
1959 | 240 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 50 |
9 |
Johann NAGER
KSV - Gigasport |
1957 | 207 | 50 | 60 | 36 | 32 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 29 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Dieter PORSCH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 206 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 22 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 24 | - | - |
11 |
Franz TIEFENGRABER
WSV ANGER |
1959 | 186 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1955 | 177 | 40 | 36 | 29 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Robert WESELY
KSV - Gigasport |
1955 | 158 | 36 | 40 | 26 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ |
14 |
Josef WALZER
SC Graz |
1955 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 40 | 45 |
15 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Rudolf BÜCHSENMEISTER
SC Alland |
1958 | 58 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Bernhard ULLRICH
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1956 | 52 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Wolfgang RETTENEGGER
SV Union Mautern |
1955 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
19 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 26 | - | - | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Manfred KRENN
WSV Oberaich |
1956 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter DEUTSCHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1952 | 1000 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß |
1951 | 545 | 29 | 36 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Günther HAMMER
TVN Gratwein |
1954 | 500 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 480 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Siegfried SCHAFFER
SK Rottenmann |
1951 | 403 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Franz ZEHETMAYER
ÖTK |
1953 | 356 | 24 | 22 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Hannes STUBER
UNI SC HEAD |
1954 | 303 | 22 | 24 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl |
1951 | 245 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Peter EIBISBERGER
SV Rechberg |
1953 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 95 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johann BÜSSER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1952 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
12 |
Franz SONNLEITNER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1953 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Helmut KOLLMANN
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1953 | 61 | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Alfred KOLAR
SC Alland |
1950 | 52 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Günter MOSER
SV St.Sebastian |
1946 | 720 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Klaus ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1948 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | DIS | DIS | 80 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 700 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Georg SINCLAIR
UNI SC HEAD |
1949 | 500 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Hans-Peter BEYER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1948 | 440 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ |
6 |
August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1949 | 240 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Franz GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1947 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Herbert LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1949 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
9 |
Josef LEITNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1948 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubert HÖRMANN
SC Liezen |
1944 | 700 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
1 |
Leo MÄRZENDORFER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1941 | 700 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Peter KROPF
KSV - Gigasport |
1940 | 625 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Urban SCHMIDHOFER
TVN Gratwein |
1942 | 516 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 45 |
5 |
Klaus GÜNTHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1940 | 505 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Alfred SCHRÖCKER
ISFO Austria |
1943 | 420 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ |
7 |
Gerd RÜCKER
ISFO Austria |
1942 | 271 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 32 | - | - |
8 |
Günter HEIMERL
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1940 | 252 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Peter KRASSEL
ASC Wien |
1941 | 150 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Heinz WAERDER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1941 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerhard WALDHÖR
TUS St.Stefan o.L. |
1944 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 Komb | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 SG | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max LAUTNER
SK Rottenmann |
1936 | 940 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Wolfgang HARRER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1937 | 320 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Herbert HRDLICKA
ÖWSC |
1939 | 280 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Karl KRAINER
KSV - Gigasport |
1935 | 180 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |