Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 530 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 430 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 415 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 260 | 60 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 230 | - | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 184 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 29 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 153 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 141 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 123 | 26 | 29 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 112 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Melanie WENDL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 98 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 98 | 29 | 24 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marlene ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 96 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tanja WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 72 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 422 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 390 | 80 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 300 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 291 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 60 | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 251 | 45 | 80 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 246 | 100 | 50 | 36 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 191 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 175 | - | - | 16 | 22 | 45 | 32 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 169 | 24 | 29 | 10 | 16 | 29 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 150 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 136 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 134 | - | 60 | 29 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 111 | 13 | 22 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 98 | 40 | 36 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Johannes HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 81 | 29 | 14 | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 77 | - | - | 45 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 75 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lars POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 73 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 68 | - | - | 13 | 10 | 24 | 7 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 68 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 58 | 11 | 24 | - | 0 | - | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 56 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 55 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 6 | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 47 | - | - | 18 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 42 | - | - | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 41 | - | - | 4 | 11 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 31 | - | - | 11 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 29 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 29 | 18 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 28 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 27 | - | - | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 24 | 0 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 24 | - | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 21 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 20 | 12 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 18 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 17 | 15 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 16 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 16 | - | - | 2 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Daniel GANGLBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Lucas SCHNELLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Harald EDLINGER
USC Attergau |
1975 | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Fabian GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1996 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Kilian MICHLMAIR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |